Results for '1-ий Кубок України із багатоповторного жиму'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightCountAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
35 кг
1Полтавець ІлляУкраїнаДніпро, F32002-02-2475.0068.0031.7332й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
55 кг
1Книш НазарУкраїнасмт Турійськ2000-12-0778.3060.0042.146КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
55 кг
1Маслов ОлександрУкраїнаХарків, Iron Wolves1984-01-1986.3079.0050.348КМС2 place (Open)
2Баранов РоманУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Зірка1977-03-0387.3076.0047.881КМС3 place (Open)
3Суховаров АртемУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1976-09-1180.1041.0028.1522й разряд
75 кг
1Мякотін ВадимУкраїнаХарків, Status1982-02-15100.2055.0041.168КМС
2Ведмідь ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, F31990-09-1587.1041.0035.304КМС
3Книш АндрійУкраїнасмт Турійськ1973-02-1585.3040.0035.170КМС
4Двойцов ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1993-01-0595.4043.0033.8051й разряд
5Ромащенко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1989-09-1178.7033.0031.4491й разряд
100 кг
1Невмивако ОлександрУкраїнаКременчуг1987-05-2193.9082.0087.327МСМК1 place (Open)
2Тилічко ІгорУкраїнаХарків, High Energy1978-03-27107.0030.0028.037КМС
3Клименко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1990-03-0380.1021.0026.217КМС
4Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.2021.0023.5431й разряд
125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10120.0022.0022.917КМС
2Шумський СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1985-04-05113.6015.0016.505КМС
150 кг
1Апальков ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-10-12153.9022.0021.442МС
2Ушенко АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1992-01-03142.2012.0012.658КМС
3Медвідь МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1988-03-2499.708.0012.036КМС
Male (Masters)
55 кг
1Книш АндрійУкраїнасмт Турійськ1973-02-1585.30100.0064.478МС1 place (Masters)
2Баранов РоманУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Зірка1977-03-0387.3076.0047.881КМС2 place (Masters)
3Суховаров АртемУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1976-09-1180.1041.0028.1522й разряд
75 кг
1Книш АндрійУкраїнасмт Турійськ1973-02-1585.3040.0035.170КМС3 place (Masters)
2Глушенко ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1960-12-12126.3027.0016.0333й разряд
100 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16110.109.008.174
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
25 кг
1Дробот ВладиславаУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1998-12-0659.3051.0021.5012й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
25 кг
1Ковальчук ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-01-1251.7033.0015.9571 place (Juniors 20-23)
35 кг
1Шаповалова ВалеріяУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1996-11-2956.2015.009.3422 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
25 кг
1Смоквина ОлесяУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Зірка1977-01-0955.7083.0037.253КМС2 place (Open)
2Тіщенко АнастасіяУкраїнаХарків, Iron Wolves1983-12-0255.3048.0021.7002й разряд
3Ковальчук ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-01-1251.7033.0015.957
4Соболєва АннаУкраїнаХарків, Iron Wolves1991-04-1755.3032.0014.467
5Корпусенко ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1990-08-1755.7028.0012.567
6Туманова ІринаУкраїнаДніпро1986-10-1258.001.000.431
35 кг
1Довгаль ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро1986-03-3057.6026.0015.7992й разряд
45 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.5050.0038.462МСМК1 place (Open)
55 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1267.5033.0026.889МСМК3 place (Open)
Female (Masters)
25 кг
1Смоквина ОлесяУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Зірка1977-01-0955.7083.0037.253КМС1 place (Masters)
Weight metric: