Протокол змагань '13 Чемпіонат ВПА Україна - станова тяга'

eng | укр
Ім'яКраїнаМістоДень народженняВагаТяга 1Тяга 2Тяга 3Тяга 4СумаАбсолютЗванняАбсолютка
RAW TESTED
Чол. (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Філоненко ЯрославУкраїнаМалин2015-06-0830.3025.0032.5035.00-35.0045.9661 місце (Children 8)
Чол. (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Блакитний МатвійУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб2012-04-2234.3055.0060.0065.00-65.0085.3651 місце (Children 11-12)
Чол. (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Макух ДмитроУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2008-11-0870.50125.00135.00140.00-135.0094.3522й розряд2 місце (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Боруцький ДавидУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2008-08-2881.50140.00147.50147.50-140.0087.4443й розряд3 місце (Teenagers 13-15)
2Наконечний ОлегУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2008-08-0782.00135.00142.50142.50-135.0083.9573й розряд
-110 кг
1Михальчук ЄвгенійУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power2008-06-08106.70192.50205.00220.00-220.00119.020КМС1 місце (Teenagers 13-15)
Чол. (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Тарасовський АндрійУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2007-05-0859.80115.00125.00135.00-135.00110.1061й розряд
-75 кг
1Закала ІванУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза2006-07-0374.80175.00195.00205.00-205.00134.460МС1 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
2Куляс НазарУкраїнаНетішин, Sport & Life2006-08-2474.50170.00182.50195.00-195.00130.260МС2 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
3Слоневський ОлексійУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2007-03-0768.50165.00170.00--170.00121.788КМС3 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
4Білоус ПавлоУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2007-07-0874.50120.00130.00140.00-140.0093.5202й розряд
-82.5 кг
1Михальчук ОлегУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2006-10-2077.60140.00150.00160.00-160.00103.5681й розряд
2Гашинський БогданУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2007-11-2579.00120.00135.00142.50-135.0086.2383й розряд
Чол. (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Линник РоманУкраїнаЛуцьк2005-08-1580.60190.00202.50207.50-202.50127.474МС2 місце (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Єрьоменко ОлександрУкраїнаПокровськ2006-05-1385.90210.00240.00250.00-240.00144.648МСМК1 місце (Teenagers 18-19)
Чол. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Шарван ОлегУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза2002-09-2074.00180.00200.00210.00-210.00141.036МС2 місце (Juniors 20-23)
2Михальчук РоманУкраїнаЛуцьк, Cross BEE2003-08-1371.40175.00195.00202.50-202.50140.009МС3 місце (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Олейніков ОлександрУкраїнаЛуцьк2002-08-3181.40177.50185.00192.50-185.00115.644КМС
-90 кг
1Плитус СвятославУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Hazard Gym2002-05-2585.60205.00212.50217.50-217.50131.392МС
-100 кг
1Кулик СтепанУкраїнаЯремче, Guzul Gym2004-03-1792.80205.00220.00225.00-220.00126.522КМС
2Зубар МаксимУкраїнаРівне2000-09-2897.60197.50202.50207.50-207.50116.242КМС
-125 кг
1Прохонюк АртурУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power2000-07-14121.70270.00280.00282.50-270.00141.831МС1 місце (Juniors 20-23)
Чол. (Open)
-60 кг
1Петриняк БогданУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1996-04-0758.10130.00140.00147.50-147.50123.989КМС
-67.5 кг
1Слободенюк ОлександрУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Animal Gym1993-07-1464.80170.00192.50200.00-192.50145.049МС
-75 кг
1Ланевич ЯнУкраїнаРівне, Manhattan2002-10-1772.20170.00185.00195.00-185.00126.744КМС
2Хомин ДмитроУкраїнаТернопіль, Колізей1999-08-2973.90175.00185.00197.50-185.00124.376КМС
-82.5 кг
1Мельничук РоманУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб2001-12-2179.80210.00210.00210.00-210.00133.161МС
-90 кг
1Колесюк ОлександрУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1993-06-1688.50230.00242.50250.00-250.00147.850МСМК
2Тимків МихайлоУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза1999-11-2289.10235.00250.00260.00-250.00147.225МСМК
3Боровець МиколаУкраїнаРівне, Manhattan1997-12-1989.40210.00225.00232.50-225.00132.233МС
4Гуліта АнатолійУкраїнаНововолинськ1972-05-2888.80220.00230.00230.00-220.00129.822МС
5Давидюк ВолодимирУкраїнаНетішин1983-01-2989.00200.00210.00240.00-210.00123.753МС
-100 кг
1Лісовський ОлександрУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1990-01-17100.00280.00300.00300.00-280.00155.120МСМК1 місце (Open)
2Колосов АртемУкраїнаНетішин, Sport & Life1985-09-1297.70230.00250.00265.00-265.00148.374МСМК3 місце (Open)
-110 кг
1Мисковець ІванУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1999-09-19106.90282.50290.00290.00-282.50152.748МСМК2 місце (Open)
2Головач НазарійУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1995-11-25109.20180.00195.00200.00-200.00107.5001й розряд
-125 кг
1Прохонюк АртурУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power2000-07-14121.70270.00280.00282.50-270.00141.831МС
Чол. (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Лісовський ОлександрУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1990-01-17100.00280.00300.00300.00-280.00155.120МСМК1 місце (Submasters 33-39)
2Колосов АртемУкраїнаНетішин, Sport & Life1985-09-1297.70230.00250.00265.00-265.00148.374МСМК2 місце (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Бегей СергійУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1985-10-08124.50175.00190.00200.00-200.00104.3401й розряд3 місце (Submasters 33-39)
Чол. (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Басараб ОлегУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1983-06-2080.60170.00180.00202.50-180.00113.310КМС3 місце (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Давидюк ВолодимирУкраїнаНетішин1983-01-2989.00200.00210.00240.00-210.00124.124МС2 місце (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Ткаченко ОлексійУкраїнаНетішин1982-07-23100.00220.00235.00250.00-235.00130.581МС1 місце (Masters 40-44)
2Орловський АндрійУкраїнаНетішин1984-01-0299.00100.00130.00160.00-160.0089.0403й розряд
Чол. (Masters 50-54)
-90 кг
1Гуліта АнатолійУкраїнаНововолинськ1972-05-2888.80220.00230.00230.00-220.00160.849МС1 місце (Masters 50-54)
Чол. (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМаріуполь, Титан1983-09-2279.90160.00180.00190.00-190.00120.365КМС2 місце (MPF)
-90 кг
1Кіяненко ВіталійУкраїнаМаріуполь, Титан1992-05-1888.10240.00260.00260.00-240.00142.320МСМК1 місце (MPF)
Жін. (Teenagers 16-17)
-48 кг
1Іваніченко ВікторіяУкраїнаМалин2007-02-0547.0055.0065.0075.00-75.0078.8401й розряд2 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Степанюк ВіраУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт2006-11-1462.4085.0095.00105.00-105.0087.4021й розряд1 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
Жін. (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Власюк ЯнаУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power2003-05-2249.6085.0090.0095.00-90.0090.585КМС1 місце (Juniors 20-23)
Жін. (Open)
-52 кг
1Терещенко ТетянаУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1999-11-0350.60100.00100.00110.00-100.0099.040КМС
2Оленюк ОксанаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Sport Life1994-08-0849.3095.00110.00110.00-95.0096.093КМС
3Занозюк ДаріяУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1996-07-1752.0077.5085.0090.00-90.0087.174КМС
-56 кг
1Рибак ОленаУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1998-08-2355.60110.00117.50122.50-122.50112.296МС2 місце (Open)
2Горбалюк НаталяУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1989-04-0656.00115.00122.50127.50-122.50111.745МС3 місце (Open)
3Марчук ОленаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1994-02-2654.60100.00110.00115.00-115.00107.008КМС
-60 кг
1Завальська ЛюбаваУкраїнаКиїв1988-12-1658.40145.00150.00155.00-150.00132.000МСМК1 місце (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Назар МаріяУкраїнаРівне, Sport Life1990-09-1666.20120.00130.00130.00-120.0095.016КМС
2Степанюк ВіраУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт2006-11-1462.4085.0095.00105.00-105.0087.4021й розряд
3Власюк ЮліяУкраїнаРівне, Rivne_power1997-03-1564.2090.0097.50105.00-97.5079.2381й розряд
-82.5 кг
1Оксенюк ОксанаУкраїнаРівне, Спортивний простір "Сила"1990-12-0181.00152.50---152.50104.051МС
Жін. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Оксенюк ОксанаУкраїнаРівне, Спортивний простір "Сила"1990-12-0181.00152.50---152.50104.051МС1 місце (Submasters 33-39)
Жін. (Masters 45-49)
-56 кг
1Дмитренко МаринаУкраїнаМалин1976-03-1553.8055.0065.0075.00-75.0078.9082й розряд1 місце (Masters 45-49)
RAW NOT TESTED
Чол. (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Шульгін ОлегУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза2000-06-2089.00175.00195.00205.00-205.00120.8071й розряд2 місце (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Іванкевич ОлегУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза2003-12-2395.20235.00250.00260.00-250.00141.800КМС1 місце (Juniors 20-23)
Чол. (Open)
-100 кг
1Горішний РоманУкраїнаТернопіль, ХіМбАза1999-12-01100.00300.00320.00340.00-340.00188.360МСМК1 місце (Open)
2Камзьол ДмитроУкраїнаРівне, Sport Life1995-05-0996.70270.00285.00305.00-305.00171.624МСМК2 місце (Open)
3Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1996-04-1897.60240.00260.00280.00-280.00156.856МС
4Столярчук ІгорУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1998-10-1697.60270.00280.00290.00-280.00156.856МС3 місце (Open)
5Мацюк ОлександрУкраїнаЧервоноград2000-04-2197.30215.00227.50235.00-235.00131.835КМС
6Філоненко ВіталійУкраїнаМалин1964-05-18100.00202.50217.50232.50-232.50128.805КМС
Чол. (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Коцага ВадимУкраїнаЛуцьк1977-04-2993.20200.00210.00215.00-215.00134.6931й розряд1 місце (Masters 45-49)
Чол. (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Філоненко ВіталійУкраїнаМалин1964-05-18100.00202.50217.50232.50-232.50211.884КМС1 місце (Masters 60-64)
Чол. (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Степанченко ОлександрУкраїнаКам'янське, Тандем1958-12-0773.80160.00175.00175.00-175.00226.1281й розряд1 місце (Masters 65-69)
Чол. (MPF)
-75 кг
1Ворошилов ВолодимирУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1991-04-2672.60180.00195.00210.00220.50210.00143.220МС2 місце (MPF)
-90 кг
1Лавор АнатолійУкраїнаСарни1992-05-0185.50205.00217.50217.50-205.00123.9231й розряд3 місце (MPF)
-100 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1996-04-1897.60240.00260.00280.00-280.00156.856МС1 місце (MPF)
EQ TESTED
Чол. (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Братущик МаксимУкраїнаНетішин, СК Енергетик2007-05-0894.50215.00235.00250.00-235.00133.809МС1 місце (Teenagers 16-17)
Метрика ваги: