Results for 'Відкритий Чемпіонат Центральної України із жиму штанги лежачи'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
-Мамико ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум2003-06-2772.30115.00115.00115.00-0.000.000
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Мінєєв ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone2003-05-0781.0082.5082.5085.00-82.5051.7521 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
-Луценко ОлександрУкраїнаПокровськ1996-08-1087.30127.50135.00135.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Коробко МихайлоУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1997-01-2294.80115.00125.00125.00-125.0071.0632й разряд1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Клінкевич МихайлоУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1992-02-1057.6092.5097.50100.00-97.5082.719КМС
-67.5 кг
1Голишев РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1991-03-0765.20125.00130.00130.00-125.0093.650МС
-82.5 кг
1Афанасьєв СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1994-12-2879.00150.00160.00165.00-165.00105.402МС1 place (Open)
2Ульяненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-01-0378.10150.00155.00155.00-155.0099.851МС
3Галушко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-07-0881.20132.50132.50132.50-132.5082.972КМС
4Сміхун СвятославУкраїнаКраматорск1993-01-2180.90120.00125.00127.50-125.0078.4881й разряд
-90 кг
1Телькер ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро1988-02-2289.20165.00172.50175.00-175.00102.988МС2 place (Open)
2Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0786.80170.00180.00180.00-170.00101.762МС3 place (Open)
3Самофал ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-07-1187.00145.00157.50--157.5094.154МС
-100 кг
1Кураженко СергійУкраїнаДніпро1985-03-2198.10170.00175.00175.00-170.0095.013МС
2Шушаков СергійУкраїнаМариуполь, Атлет1978-06-1695.40160.00167.50167.50-167.5094.906МС
3Мірошніченко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро1984-04-3095.90160.00170.00170.00-160.0090.416КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-0274.70127.50127.50137.50-127.5084.992КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2279.30105.00112.50115.00-105.0066.8852й разряд
-90 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0786.80170.00180.00180.00-170.00101.762МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Соколов АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1982-12-2586.4090.0095.00100.00-95.0057.038
-100 кг
1Кураженко СергійУкраїнаДніпро1985-03-2198.10170.00175.00175.00-170.0095.013МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Лабенко ОлегУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1982-11-2696.20140.00145.00150.00-145.0081.8091й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Троценко ВладиславУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1976-10-1080.70115.00120.00125.00-120.0076.1591й разряд
-90 кг
1Бугременко МихайлоУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1979-05-1388.00145.00157.50157.50-145.0086.058КМС3 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Шушаков СергійУкраїнаМариуполь, Атлет1978-06-1695.40160.00167.50167.50-167.5094.906МС2 place (Masters 40-44)
2Корнієнко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1978-03-2099.40140.00-145.00-145.0080.7891й разряд
-110 кг
1Сисоєв ЮрійУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1975-10-15110.00180.00190.00200.00-190.00103.770МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
-Кашинський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1972-12-0998.80180.00185.00185.00-0.000.000
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Ульяненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-01-0378.10150.00155.00155.00-155.0099.851МС1 place (MPF)
2Марушкін СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1992-12-0981.00125.00130.00140.00-130.0081.5491й разряд
3Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2279.30105.00112.50115.00-105.0066.8852й разряд
-90 кг
1Анісімов ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро1994-06-0887.90140.00140.00157.50-140.0083.146КМС3 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Михайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29115.90160.00160.00162.50-162.5086.223КМС2 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Боровкова ОрінаУкраїнаДніпро, Віват2002-04-1755.7065.0067.5070.00-67.5061.783МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Телятнікова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro2000-07-2055.7042.5047.5052.50-47.5043.4771й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1990-11-0655.1052.5055.0057.50-55.0050.793КМС2 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Шавкун ОльгаУкраїнаДніпро, BlasCrossFit Area1994-04-1259.6060.0065.0065.00-60.0051.918КМС1 place (Open)
2Каюк ДаринаУкраїнаДніпро, Alex Star1990-05-3059.4057.5060.0062.50-57.5049.887КМС3 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Кашуліна ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-07-1670.7050.0055.0055.00-50.0037.635
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Плахтієва-Потебня СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1982-12-1362.1052.5057.5057.50-52.5043.8802й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
RAW PRO
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Юрковський ОлександрУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, Адреналін1991-07-0178.50160.00167.50172.50-172.50110.711МС2 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2395.00200.00210.00--200.00113.560МС1 place (Open)
2Мельник ІгорУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Mega-Mass1982-10-1797.20175.00180.00185.00-185.00103.841МС
3Медвідь МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1988-03-2498.80175.00185.00200.00-185.00103.045МС
4Нечаусов МаксимУкраїнаХарків, Атлет1972-03-0494.50170.00175.00--170.0096.798КМС
5Гілевич МаксимУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, Адреналін1996-08-2198.30165.00170.00180.00-170.0094.911КМС
6Чирков АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-08-2799.60150.00155.00160.00-150.0083.2501й разряд
-110 кг
1Федічев АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1982-09-15106.60162.50167.50170.00-170.0091.987КМС
-125 кг
1Півень ТарасУкраїнаКиїв1980-10-23116.30200.00207.50--200.00106.040МС3 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.40170.00175.00180.00-175.00102.848МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Мельник ІгорУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Mega-Mass1982-10-1797.20175.00180.00185.00-185.00103.841МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Федічев АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1982-09-15106.60162.50167.50170.00-170.0091.987КМС
-125 кг
1Півень ТарасУкраїнаКиїв1980-10-23116.30200.00207.50--200.00106.040МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Вахрушев ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-08-1785.70130.00145.00150.00-150.0090.8121й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
2Глинянський СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1976-08-1888.10115.00120.00125.00-125.0074.7922й разряд3 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2395.00200.00210.00--200.00115.604МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Нечаусов МаксимУкраїнаХарків, Атлет1972-03-0494.50170.00175.00--170.00105.703КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16113.00112.50117.50117.50-112.5065.5042 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2395.00200.00210.00--200.00115.604МС1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16113.00112.50117.50117.50-112.5065.5042 place (MPF)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський_ ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро1962-12-0795.30155.00172.50--172.5097.7901й разряд1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
-Ніколаєнко СтаніславУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1978-09-27116.70300.00300.00--0.000.000
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський_ ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро1962-12-0795.30155.00172.50--172.50139.8401й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
SOFT PRO
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0795.30160.00175.00175.00-175.0099.2082й разряд1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0795.30160.00175.00175.00-175.00141.8672й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Female (Open)
-75 кг
1Ніколаєнко ІринаУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1979-11-2869.30145.00155.00160.00-160.00122.160МСМК1 place (Open)
Weight metric: