Name | Country | City | Birthday | Coaches | Age categories | Benchpress |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAW NOT TESTED | ||||||
Male | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
Karmel Michał | Poland | Zalesie, POL | 2005-06-22 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
-56 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-60 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-67.5 кг | ||||||
Kaliński Antoni | Poland | Kutno, K.S.Tytan | 1953-10-01 | Personaly | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 |
Tuzikowski Krystian | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 2001-06-19 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Tuzikowski Krystian | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 2001-06-19 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Kozakiewicz Kacper | Poland | Zalesie, POL | 2005-11-24 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
-75 кг | ||||||
Koper Zbigniew | Poland | Barczewo, POL | 1953-10-04 | Personaly | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 |
Pryk Ireneusz | Poland | Poland | 1971-03-26 | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 | |
Kiwacki Wiesław | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1976-11-11 | Personaly | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Wieczorek Krzysztof | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1979-01-26 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Musioł Patryk | Poland | Poland | 1992-08-09 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kryvorotko Serhii | Ukraine | Khorol, UKR | 1995-11-01 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Open | 0.00 |
Kluczyński Dawid | Poland | Wroclaw, POL | 1990-11-28 | Open | 0.00 | |
Redzynia Damian | Poland | Pabianice, Tytan team, POL | 1993-01-14 | Open | 0.00 | |
Zgud Krzysztof | Poland | Poland | 1992-01-01 | Open | 0.00 | |
Sobiński Marcin | Poland | Goszcz, POL | 2005-10-12 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
Dzwonnik Oskar | Poland | Poland | 2006-11-18 | Teenagers 13-15 | 0.00 | |
-82.5 кг | ||||||
Blajer Maciej | Poland | Poland | 1975-06-07 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Szumarowski-Plewa Roch | Poland | Poland | 1973-01-14 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Niedziela Sebastian | Poland | Tytan Team | 1979-04-02 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Tokarski Marek | Poland | Wroclaw, POL | 1981-08-04 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Niedziela Sebastian | Poland | Tytan Team | 1979-04-02 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Szczerba Łukasz | Poland | Ząbkowice Śląskie, POL | 1993-01-09 | Open | 0.00 | |
Gąsienica-Samek Stanislaw | Poland | Wroclaw, POL | 1983-04-30 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kawka Adam | Poland | Wroclaw, POL | 1997-06-19 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kaszuba Damian | Poland | Wodzierady, POL | 1990-10-02 | Open | 0.00 | |
Żulczyk Łukasz | Poland | Łasin, POL | 1987-02-24 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Witkowski Wojtek | Poland | Ząbkowice Śląskie, POL | 2003-05-03 | Teenagers 18-19 | 0.00 | |
Krajewski Szymon | Poland | Wołomin, POL | 2007-09-24 | Teenagers 13-15 | 0.00 | |
-90 кг | ||||||
Strzałkowski Marek | Poland | Poland | 1959-10-30 | Open, Masters 65-69, Paralympians | 0.00 | |
Tamiłowski Kazimierz | Poland | Łasin, POL | 1948-02-02 | Personaly | Masters 70-74 | 0.00 |
Wanot Roman | Poland | Siemianowice Śląskie, POL | 1948-05-22 | Personaly | Masters 70-74 | 0.00 |
Cabaj Zbigniew | Poland | Tychowo,POL | 1955-04-10 | Personaly | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 |
Urbaniak Mirosław | Poland | Pleszew, POL | 1961-04-06 | Personaly | Masters 60-64 | 0.00 |
Knuth Marian | Poland | Wielki Klincz, POL | 1958-01-25 | Masters 60-64 | 0.00 | |
Czajka Jerzy | Poland | Poland | 1965-11-01 | Masters 55-59 | 0.00 | |
Zbierski Juliusz | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1974-04-02 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Wójcik Daniel | Poland | Poland | 1982-02-28 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Zachaj Piotr | Poland | Pleśna,POL | 1989-01-26 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kaczmarek Patryk | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1995-04-23 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Open | 0.00 |
Lis Karol | Poland | Poland | 1991-01-28 | Open | 0.00 | |
Lubański Filip | Poland | Poland | 2004-08-19 | Teenagers 18-19 | 0.00 | |
Koszel Olek | Poland | Poland | 2004-12-13 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
-100 кг | ||||||
Biskup Jan | Poland | Poland | 1955-09-15 | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 | |
Yazichyan Hovhannes | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1971-05-08 | Personaly | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 |
Herold Arkadiusz | Poland | Poland | 1973-07-02 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Berta Dariusz | Poland | Wołomin, POL | 1975-08-13 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Kozłowski Robert | Poland | Brwinów, POL | 1973-06-25 | Knap Malgorzata | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Zakrzewski Krzysztof | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1977-12-09 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Sawicki Michał | Poland | Chełm | 1984-05-21 | Open | 0.00 | |
Celiński Krzysztof | Poland | Łuków, POL | 1985-01-19 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Zabłocki Beniamin | Poland | Poland | 1992-12-14 | Open | 0.00 | |
Ślósarek Łukasz | Poland | Poland | 1987-07-14 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kłobukowski Łukasz | Poland | Poland | 1983-12-09 | Open | 0.00 | |
Sawicki Michał | Poland | Chełm | 1984-05-21 | Open | 0.00 | |
Kantor Łukasz | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1994-12-13 | Open | 0.00 | |
Garbowski Mateusz | Poland | Ząbkowice Śląskie, POL | 1993-05-07 | Open | 0.00 | |
Buczko Jaroslaw | Poland | Ząbkowice Śląskie, POL | 1992-04-24 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Fink Hubert | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1999-11-15 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Sosnowski Mateusz | Poland | Poland | 2005-02-10 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
-110 кг | ||||||
Wilczak Ryszard | Poland | Tytan Team | 1955-10-26 | Personaly | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 |
Kłopocki Krzysztof | Poland | Swarzędz, POL | 1959-04-10 | Masters 60-64 | 0.00 | |
Raczykowski Roman | Poland | Siemianowice Śląskie, POL | 1962-02-13 | Personaly | Masters 60-64 | 0.00 |
Kaliciak Wojciech | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1971-12-15 | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 | |
Górski Daniel | Poland | Poland | 1978-07-16 | Open, Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Sadowski Marek | Poland | Czekanka, POL | 1979-06-17 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Napierała Tomasz | Poland | Wronki | 1979-11-07 | Personaly | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 |
Gołębiewski Marcin | Poland | Tytan Team | 1991-09-03 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Miarka Jacek | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1983-03-23 | Open | 0.00 | |
Redzynia Arkadiusz | Poland | Ksawerów, Tytan team | 1993-01-14 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Praszkowski Seweryn | Poland | Pabianice, POL | 1997-06-07 | Personaly | Open | 0.00 |
Kłos Kacper | Poland | Pisz, POL | 1998-04-24 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Kowalski Tymoteusz | Poland | Poland | 2001-09-05 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Bystroński Mikołaj | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 2001-12-12 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
Bystroński Mikołaj | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 2001-12-12 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
-125 кг | ||||||
Nitecki Wojciech | Poland | Poland | 1955-12-02 | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 | |
Ubertowski Adam | Poland | Sopot, POL | 1967-02-19 | Masters 55-59 | 0.00 | |
Pastuszka Robert | Poland | Pisz, POL | 1971-06-05 | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 | |
Prętkiewicz Tomasz | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1973-04-09 | Personaly | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Drozdowski Robert | Poland | Ciechanów, POL | 1979-04-02 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Slawnikowski Adam | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1986-12-21 | Open | 0.00 | |
Nisiewicz Marcin | Poland | Wronki | 1992-10-22 | Open | 0.00 | |
Majchrocki Michał | Poland | Poland | 1988-01-01 | Open | 0.00 | |
Grzemiński Krzysztof | Poland | Poland | 1987-03-26 | Open | 0.00 | |
Grabowski Kacper | Poland | Tytan Team | 2003-01-28 | Teenagers 18-19 | 0.00 | |
-140 кг | ||||||
Dawidowicz Marek | Poland | Poland | 1970-01-26 | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 | |
Peksa Grzegorz | Poland | Piła, POL | 1969-03-13 | Personaly | Masters 50-54 | 0.00 |
Knap Maciej | Poland | Pruszków, POL | 1975-07-06 | Knap Malgorzata | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Aletorowicz Ireneusz | Poland | Elbląg, Tytan Team, POL | 1974-12-20 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Prus Daniel | Poland | Poland | 1977-08-08 | Open | 0.00 | |
140+ кг | ||||||
Podlecki Tomasz | Poland | Piła, POL | 1982-08-18 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Female | ||||||
-44 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-48 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-56 кг | ||||||
Kubaszewska Anna | Poland | Siedlce, POL | 1995-01-21 | Open, Paralympians | 0.00 | |
Pryk Donata | Poland | Poland | 1993-04-02 | Open | 0.00 | |
-60 кг | ||||||
Krol Izabela | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1979-05-18 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
-67.5 кг | ||||||
Gryziecka Monika | Poland | Łódź, Tytan team | 1981-04-30 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Kosik Joanna | Poland | Poland | 1982-07-01 | Open | 0.00 | |
Owczarek Jagoda | Poland | Tomaszów Mazowiecki, POL | 2002-02-11 | Juniors 20-23 | 0.00 | |
-75 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-82.5 кг | ||||||
Kopiec Małgorzata | Poland | Warszawa, POL | 1985-11-28 | Open | 0.00 | |
-90 кг | ||||||
Kamieńska Katarzyna | Poland | Białystok, POL | 1984-06-18 | Open | 0.00 | |
Ciureja Magdalena | Poland | Świdwin, POL | 1988-08-17 | Open | 0.00 | |
-100 кг | ||||||
Abramczyk-Puzio Krystyna | Poland | Olsztyn, POL | 1965-04-23 | Personaly | Masters 55-59 | 0.00 |
-110 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
110+ кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
EQ NOT TESTED | ||||||
Male | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-56 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-60 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-67.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-75 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-82.5 кг | ||||||
Wolszczak Krzysztof | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1985-06-02 | Open, Submasters 35-39 (WUAP) | 0.00 | |
Niedziela Sebastian | Poland | Tytan Team | 1979-04-02 | Open, Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
-90 кг | ||||||
Tamiłowski Kazimierz | Poland | Łasin, POL | 1948-02-02 | Personaly | Masters 70-74 | 0.00 |
Zbierski Juliusz | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1974-04-02 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Deptuch Dawid | Poland | Rzepin, Athletic Team, POL | 1986-11-28 | Open | 0.00 | |
-100 кг | ||||||
Szabluk Franciszek | Poland | Zalesie, POL | 1956-09-17 | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 | |
Kowalczyk Daniel | Poland | Tytan Team | 1977-12-24 | Personaly | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Herold Arkadiusz | Poland | Poland | 1973-07-02 | Masters 45-49 | 0.00 | |
Kłobukowski Łukasz | Poland | Poland | 1983-12-09 | Open | 0.00 | |
-110 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-125 кг | ||||||
Palubicki Rafał | Poland | Lębork, POL | 1976-10-04 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Open, Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
-140 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
140+ кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
Female | ||||||
-44 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-48 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-56 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-60 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-67.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-75 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-82.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-90 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-100 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-110 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
110+ кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
SLINGSHOT NOT TESTED | ||||||
Male | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-56 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-60 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-67.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-75 кг | ||||||
Duda Adam | Poland | Zalesie, POL | 2006-03-30 | Teenagers 16-17 | 0.00 | |
-82.5 кг | ||||||
Niedziela Sebastian | Poland | Tytan Team | 1979-04-02 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
-90 кг | ||||||
Hnatów Gracjan | Poland | Goszcz, POL | 1992-06-15 | Open | 0.00 | |
-100 кг | ||||||
Szabluk Franciszek | Poland | Zalesie, POL | 1956-09-17 | Masters 65-69 | 0.00 | |
Kłobukowski Łukasz | Poland | Poland | 1983-12-09 | Open | 0.00 | |
-110 кг | ||||||
Grabowski Wojciech | Poland | Gdynia, POL | 1951-03-31 | Personaly | Masters 70-74 | 0.00 |
Bania Seweryn | Poland | Poland | 1983-10-02 | Open | 0.00 | |
Bartosiewicz Maciej | Poland | Poland | 1986-01-29 | Open | 0.00 | |
-125 кг | ||||||
Kramer Wojciech | Poland | Rumia, POL | 1961-08-10 | Masters 60-64 | 0.00 | |
Palubicki Rafał | Poland | Lębork, POL | 1976-10-04 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Open, Masters 45-49 | 0.00 |
Szutko Adam | Poland | Poland | 1978-04-26 | Masters 40-44 | 0.00 | |
Nisiewicz Marcin | Poland | Wronki | 1992-10-22 | Open | 0.00 | |
-140 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
140+ кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
Female | ||||||
-44 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-48 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-52 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-56 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-60 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-67.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-75 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-82.5 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-90 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-100 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
-110 кг | ||||||
- | ||||||
110+ кг | ||||||
- |
Total entries: 122