Протокол соревнований '8-й Кубок ВПА Україна із підйому на біцепси'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесБицепс 1Бицепс 2Бицепс 3Бицепс 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Майборода МихайлоУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro2001-10-3061.1025.0025.0032.50-32.5025.9323й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Алексєєв ІгорУкраїнас. Дослідне2002-01-1880.8050.0055.0058.00-58.0036.447КМС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Ніколін РоманУкраїнаЛьвів1994-12-0584.2067.5072.5077.50-72.5044.276МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-75 кг
1Чигиринський СтаніславУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1994-01-1674.5030.0045.0056.00-56.0037.408КМС
2Корнюх СтаніславУкраїнаДніпро, Energy-Fit1984-03-2074.8045.0050.0056.00-56.0036.730КМС
-82.5 кг
1Марій БогданУкраїнаНижній Струтинь1992-06-2779.5065.0070.0072.0075.0072.0045.778МСМК2 место (Open)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.5060.0067.0070.00-70.0041.111МС
-100 кг
1Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-0497.5075.0080.0082.50-80.0044.840МСМК3 место (Open)
2Олексин ЯрославУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-09-1190.4057.5065.0065.00-57.5033.5691й разряд
-110 кг
1Теслюк ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Rubicon1994-02-12109.8065.0075.0080.00-75.0040.253КМС
-Шевель ОлександрУкраїнаШостка, Патріот1986-02-08104.3070.00---0.000.000
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10123.6085.0091.0095.00-91.0047.593МСМК1 место (Open)
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Бугременко МихайлоУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1979-05-1379.9055.0060.0065.00-60.0038.010КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
-Карпенко ДмитроУкраїнаШостка, Патріот1985-02-0882.2065.00---0.000.000
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16114.0047.0052.00--52.0030.2263й разряд1 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Гараджа АндрійУкраїнаТокмак1962-01-1374.1050.0052.5053.50-53.5053.1141й разряд1 место (Masters 55-59)
Муж. (MPF)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16114.0047.0052.00--52.0030.2263й разряд1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-48 кг
1Колягіна ЮліяУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-08-0747.3025.0027.0027.00-27.0028.237МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Open)
-44 кг
1Башмакова ОленаУкраїнаХарків, Metalist Fitness1981-08-1742.9023.0025.0026.00-25.0028.258МС1 место (Open)
-48 кг
1Колягіна ЮліяУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-08-0747.3025.0027.0027.00-27.0028.237МС2 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Столпакова КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1984-08-0766.6032.0034.0036.00-36.0028.357МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 50-54)
-48 кг
1Жадан СвітланаУкраїнаТокмак1964-04-0647.4022.5024.0027.00-27.0038.903МС1 место (Masters 50-54)
Метрика веса: