Протокол соревнований '6-th Open European Bench Press Champ'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Avetisyan AvetArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2010-12-2425.7020.0025.0027.50-25.0032.8331 место (Children 8)
Муж. (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Harutyunyan XorenArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2006-03-3135.5035.0040.0040.00-35.0045.9661 место (Children 11-12)
2Arakelyan ArsenArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2007-08-2832.8025.0030.0030.00-25.0032.8332 место (Children 11-12)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-44 кг
1Xachikyan BorisArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2004-08-1143.5060.0060.0070.00-60.0070.9442й разряд3 место (Teenagers 13-15)
2Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya2005-08-1643.9035.0037.5037.50-37.5043.838
-52 кг
1Gukasyan ArmanArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2003-05-1251.6070.0075.0080.00-80.0076.8081й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Araqelyan ArturArmeniaMecamor, ARM2003-10-0758.9080.0090.0095.00-90.0074.5741й разряд2 место (Teenagers 13-15)
2Hovsepyan RobertArmeniaDilijan, ARM2003-11-0458.2070.0075.00--75.0062.9332й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Lynnyk MykolaUkraineLutsk, Sport line2003-10-0264.7082.5087.5087.50-82.5062.2463й разряд
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Avdalyan RudikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2001-10-1059.10130.00140.00145.00150.00145.00119.727МСМК1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Yesayan JonikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2002-08-1965.2095.00105.00105.00-95.0071.1742й разряд3 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Simonyan ZhirayrArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2002-07-3071.70105.00110.00110.00-110.0075.7901й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-48 кг
1Grigoryan GareginArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2001-02-1447.0070.0080.0085.00-85.0091.307КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Koshkaryan HarutArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2001-03-3154.7065.0070.0075.00-75.0067.3432й разряд2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Yarmoliuk MaksymUkraineLutsk, Energym1997-02-0464.60125.00135.00145.00-135.00102.021МС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Kalynovskyy PetroUkraineLutsk, UKR1996-05-2867.20122.50122.50125.00-122.5089.266КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Hovhannisyan EdgarArmeniaGyumri, ARM1998-02-0882.30150.00160.00165.00-165.00102.350МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Bordychev ViktorUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1997-07-1489.70145.00150.00157.50-150.0087.975КМС
Муж. (Open)
-56 кг
1Badalyan EdgarArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1987-09-2155.6080.0090.0090.00-90.0079.353КМС
-67.5 кг
1Lynnyk MykolaUkraineLutsk, Sport line2003-10-0264.7082.5087.5087.50-82.5062.2463й разряд
-75 кг
1Soloyan ArtyomArmeniaMecamor, ARM1986-10-1273.50140.00150.00150.00-150.00101.280МС2 место (Open)
-100 кг
1Chyruk VitaliyUkraineLutsk, Sport line1986-06-0398.70190.00195.00195.00-190.00105.887МСМК1 место (Open)
2Brizhenyuk VolodymyrUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1987-05-3099.40160.00170.00175.00-170.0094.435МС3 место (Open)
-110 кг
1Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16107.50140.00150.00155.00-155.0083.669КМС
-140 кг
1Slutskyy OleksandrUkraineLutsk, Energym1975-07-23135.50170.00170.00180.00-180.0091.521КМС
2Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07128.00130.00140.00155.00-140.0072.4362й разряд
3Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23131.90115.00120.00125.00-120.0061.526
140+ кг
1Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06153.00100.00110.00120.00-110.0053.900
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Barsegyan GorArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1985-06-1873.90115.00125.00130.00-130.0087.399КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Akishin ArturArmeniaSevan, ARM1985-03-1380.6090.00110.00120.00-120.0075.5401й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Martirosyan KarenArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1982-07-1394.90140.00150.00165.00-165.0093.737КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Slutskyy OleksandrUkraineLutsk, Energym1975-07-23135.50170.00170.00180.00-180.0093.168КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
2Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23131.90115.00120.00125.00-120.0064.4802 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Slutskyy ValentynUkraineLutsk, Energym1973-11-17104.70160.00170.00170.00-160.0091.268КМС2 место (Masters 45-49)
2Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16107.50140.00150.00155.00-155.0098.144КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06153.00100.00110.00120.00-110.0061.6623 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Saroyan GagikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1967-03-12125.0080.00---80.0051.6422 место (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07128.00130.00140.00155.00-140.0092.7912й разряд1 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (Paralympians)
-60 кг
1Afrikyan GevorgArmeniaYerevan1999-05-3059.5060.0070.0075.00-70.0057.3933й разряд1 место (Paralympians)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Children 10)
-56 кг
1Gogoli GiorgiGeorgiaPoti, GEO2008-08-0852.2030.0035.0035.00-35.0033.1561 место (Children 10)
Муж. (Children 11-12)
-52 кг
1Sajaia AleksiGeorgiaPoti, GEO2006-10-2949.6030.0035.0037.50-35.0035.2171 место (Children 11-12)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Kozashvili NukriGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO2005-03-0154.7065.0070.0072.50-70.0062.8533й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Shahnazaryan YeranosArmeniaArmavir, ARM2004-02-1163.2060.0060.0070.00-70.0054.0192 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Bezhani AmirejibiIranKaraj, IRA2002-09-2066.80110.00110.00115.00-115.0084.2611й разряд1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
2Gabrielyan AramArmeniaKatnarat, ARM2001-07-1065.00100.00105.00107.50-105.0078.8972й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Gavashelishvili OtarGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO2002-02-0582.0090.0090.0097.50-90.0055.971
-110 кг
1Diasamidze NikaGeorgiaBatumi, GEO2001-11-04108.50110.00130.00140.00-130.0069.9922й разряд3 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Petrosyan DavitArmeniaGyumri, ARM1995-08-1771.10130.00135.00140.00-135.0093.677КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Dolenjashvili SpartakGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1995-01-01114.00220.00220.00225.00-220.00117.106МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Manukyan SevakArmeniaYerevan1983-11-1367.10150.00160.00160.00-150.00109.455МС
-82.5 кг
1Kavtaradze GiorgiGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1994-11-0282.30220.00230.00240.00-240.00148.872ELITE WPA1 место (Open)
2Sharomov ArtyomGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1992-01-0979.70100.00120.00130.00-130.0082.5111й разряд
3Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2680.40110.00130.00135.00-130.0081.9911й разряд
4Malakmadze BesikGeorgiaBatumi, GEO1986-06-2181.80100.00110.00115.00-110.0068.5303й разряд
-90 кг
1Gromov ErnestUkraineSevastopil, UKR1994-05-1788.70200.00205.00210.00-205.00121.053МСМК2 место (Open)
2Patiashvili GelaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1985-12-1686.70170.00180.00180.00-170.00101.847КМС
3Melikadze BekaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1994-01-2489.10135.00140.00150.00-140.0082.4461й разряд
4Metivishvilo GiorciGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1990-01-0186.00115.00125.00125.00-115.0069.2533й разряд
-Songulashvili TemurGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1988-01-2088.60120.00130.00130.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1291.20197.50207.50210.00-207.50120.516МС3 место (Open)
2Pachkoria MikheilGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1996-06-1795.30140.00150.00155.00-155.0087.8701й разряд
3Tajabadi MohhamadIranKaraj, IRA1992-01-1192.2090.0090.00100.00-90.0051.948
-110 кг
1Yaremchuk SergiiUkraineRovno, UKR1989-06-03108.10167.50185.00192.50-185.0099.697КМС
2Akhvediani AvtandilGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1978-01-11102.80145.00150.00160.00-150.0082.1851й разряд
-125 кг
1Hajazadeh MostafaIranKaraj, IRA1983-12-10122.10187.50200.00210.00-210.00110.208МС
-140 кг
1Nourollahi Seyed HossainIranKaraj, IRA1984-06-22126.00150.00160.00165.00-160.0083.1681й разряд
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04155.40160.00182.50190.00-190.0092.652КМС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2680.40110.00130.00135.00-130.0081.9911й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Karpenko DmytroUkraineShostka, UKR1985-02-0882.10130.00135.00135.00-130.0080.7821й разряд
3Goroyan KarenArmeniaAvan, ARM1985-09-0879.80115.00115.00120.00-115.0072.9222й разряд
-100 кг
1Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1291.20197.50207.50210.00-207.50120.516МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Orkodashvili AleksiGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1981-11-0894.40135.00140.00140.00-140.0079.7582й разряд
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04155.40160.00182.50190.00-190.0092.652КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Ratushnyy VolodymyrUkraineRovno, UKR1974-12-2395.70155.00165.00172.50-165.0096.234КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Prokofiev SerhiiUkraineMakeevka, UKR1970-07-2090.00145.00150.00150.00-150.0098.0671й разряд1 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Zandieh HosseinIranKaraj, IRA1960-05-1974.4035.0045.0045.00-45.0047.8451 место (Masters 55-59)
Муж. (MPF)
-100 кг
1Ratushnyy VolodymyrUkraineRovno, UKR1974-12-2395.70155.00165.00172.50-165.0096.234КМС2 место (MPF)
-110 кг
1Papunashvili ShotaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1982-05-14107.80160.00170.00180.00-170.0091.681КМС3 место (MPF)
-125 кг
1Bebiashvili ShalvaGeorgiaZestafoni, GEO1987-01-05122.50180.00190.00195.00-195.00102.239КМС1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Dekhani FazaneGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1989-03-1367.5055.0065.0070.00-70.0054.439КМС1 место (Open)
EQ AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Matevosyan TigranArmeniaAvan, ARM2007-01-2632.0025.00---25.0032.8331 место (Children 11-12)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Karapetyan NorikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2002-12-0662.9045.00---45.0034.8891 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Saroyan GagikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1967-03-12125.0080.00---80.0051.6421 место (Masters 50-54)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Davoudi HassanIranKaraj, IRA1990-07-1381.90110.00130.00140.00-130.0080.9122й разряд
-90 кг
1Haciyev KananAzerbaijanGandja, AZE1989-03-2387.90210.00220.00220.00-210.00124.719МС2 место (Open)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie1956-09-1798.50215.00231.00231.00245.00215.00119.927КМС3 место (Open)
2Jamilov VusalAzerbaijanGandja, AZE1991-04-28100.00155.00170.00200.00-170.0094.1801й разряд
-110 кг
1Omelkov VladimirRussiaKamensk-Uralskii1970-05-10107.60240.00252.50252.50-252.50136.249МС1 место (Open)
-140 кг
1Ghoreishi Seyed SamedIranKaraj, IRA1982-08-22125.10220.00220.00220.00250.00220.00114.594КМС
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04155.40200.00220.00235.00-235.00114.595КМС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04155.40200.00220.00235.00-235.00114.595КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Starodubskiy SegreyRussiaTaganrog, RUS1977-12-20118.70220.00235.00245.00-235.00124.499КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Omelkov VladimirRussiaKamensk-Uralskii1970-05-10107.60240.00252.50252.50-252.50155.869МС2 место (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Gorbachev DmitryRussiaRamenskoe, RUS1970-03-06115.00280.00295.00310.00-310.00188.456МСМК1 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie1956-09-1798.50215.00231.00231.00245.00215.00210.472КМС1 место (Masters 60-64)
Метрика веса: