Results for 'Центр України - станова тяга'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Талаш ДанилоУкраїнаКривий Ріг, ФСК Локомотив2004-10-2481.30170.00180.00185.00-185.00115.755КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-03-2451.95142.50150.00157.50-157.50150.027МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Атюшев ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг2000-11-0965.25175.00187.50200.00-200.00149.730МС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Сухов МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you2000-07-1766.50200.00215.00230.00-230.00169.211МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Демченко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, TRIO GYM1999-03-2274.00155.00160.00170.00-170.00114.172КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Ситник ТарасУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1996-11-1687.60170.00180.00180.00-180.00107.1361й разряд3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-03-2451.95142.50150.00157.50-157.50150.027МС
-67.5 кг
1Сухов МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you2000-07-1766.50200.00215.00230.00-230.00169.211МСМК1 place (Open)
2Новоселов БорисУкраїнаДніпро, Марк Аврелій1992-02-2765.60205.00215.00--215.00160.175МСМК2 place (Open)
3Крутас ОлегУкраїнаДніпро1990-01-1666.75145.00155.00167.50-155.00113.646КМС
-75 кг
1Царан АндрійУкраїнаЧорноморськ1989-08-3172.35195.00215.00222.50-222.50152.168МСМК3 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Столбцов СергійУкраїнаНовомосковськ1988-03-0882.20172.50180.00185.00-185.00114.867КМС
-90 кг
1Холодов КирилоУкраїнаДніпро, TRIO GYM1991-06-2485.80220.00230.00240.00-240.00144.744МСМК
-100 кг
1Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1986-09-0794.60220.00240.00260.00-260.00147.966МСМК
2Білоусов ВіталійУкраїнаДніпро1987-12-2390.80145.00155.00160.00-160.0093.1683й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Тімохін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1980-08-1087.00205.00210.00215.00-210.00125.538МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Рябовол КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey1969-01-2196.50215.00220.00225.00227.50225.00152.598МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
2Ях_ ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1965-12-0797.85135.00145.00150.00-150.00111.6302 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Орлов ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1959-12-2498.60140.00150.00160.00-150.00137.5631 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1986-09-0794.60220.00240.00260.00-260.00147.966МСМК1 place (MPF)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-48 кг
1Арикбаєва ЕльміраУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1998-02-0245.6085.0095.00100.00-100.00107.690КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-48 кг
1Арикбаєва ЕльміраУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1998-02-0245.6085.0095.00100.00-100.00107.690КМС3 place (Open)
-52 кг
1Полякова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро1989-07-1851.70100.00105.00110.00-110.00107.041МС
-67.5 кг
1Романенко НінаУкраїнаМариуполь1983-03-2561.85137.50142.50147.50-142.50119.508МС1 place (Open)
2Хіміч ЛюдмилаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-09-2266.35100.00112.50115.00-115.0090.885КМС
-75 кг
1Карпенко ЛіліяУкраїнаКривий Ріг, ФСК Локомотив1990-11-3074.00140.00150.00160.00-150.00109.290МС2 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Романенко НінаУкраїнаМариуполь1983-03-2561.85137.50142.50147.50-142.50119.508МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Хіміч ЛюдмилаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-09-2266.35100.00112.50115.00-115.0091.702КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Телятнікова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1980-03-1567.4085.0090.0095.00-95.0074.0812й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаХерсон1993-08-2081.05250.00260.00267.50-260.00163.033МС2 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0190.00260.00280.00290.00-280.00163.884МСМК1 place (Open)
2Статник ОлександрУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1988-06-0588.40230.00240.00--240.00142.032КМС
3Ганжа ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1988-11-2788.50220.00230.00242.50-230.00136.022КМС
-100 кг
1Попович ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, Флекс1978-05-1099.40240.00270.00301.00-270.00149.985МС
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11105.50275.00292.50301.00-292.50158.798МСМК3 place (Open)
2Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, ФСК Локомотив1965-08-15108.20260.00270.00277.50-270.00145.476МС
3Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-04108.65262.50270.00270.00-262.50141.264МС
4Забєлін ІванУкраїнаДніпро1993-03-06105.10220.00237.50262.50-237.50129.105КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11105.50275.00292.50301.00-292.50158.798МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-04108.65262.50270.00270.00-262.50141.264МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Попович ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, Флекс1978-05-1099.40240.00270.00301.00-270.00151.335МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.00240.00250.00260.00-250.00142.794КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, ФСК Локомотив1965-08-15108.20260.00270.00277.50-270.00200.757МС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаХерсон1993-08-2081.05250.00260.00267.50-260.00163.033МС1 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Забєлін ІванУкраїнаДніпро1993-03-06105.10220.00237.50262.50-237.50129.105КМС2 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1997-10-1956.00165.00175.00185.00-175.00159.635МСМК2 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Олізаренко ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Gym Style1989-04-3075.00210.00220.00225.00-225.00162.360ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
Weight metric: