Results for 'Залізна нація-4 із станової тяги'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Чиньонний МаксимУкраїнасмт Олешки2003-10-1065.40150.00160.00160.00-160.00119.536КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Талаш ДанилоУкраїнаКривий Ріг2004-10-2474.80115.00125.00130.00-130.0085.2673й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-90 кг
1Єпіфанов КостянтинУкраїнаЧорноморськ2003-10-1486.90150.00155.00--150.0089.7302й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Терещенко АнтонУкраїнаБратське2003-01-3061.60130.00150.00160.00-160.00126.640КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Шинкаренко ГерманУкраїнаОдеса2002-03-2775.00110.00120.00140.00-120.0079.7402 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Гаврилов ЮрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, "100 тонн"1999-05-2265.80170.00175.00185.00-175.00130.008МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Ніколаєв ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1996-09-1193.90270.00285.00300.00-300.00171.420МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Москаленко МаксимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Spatra1996-05-03100.00220.00230.00240.00-240.00132.960МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Іванов ВолодимирУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-03-30115.00115.00125.00130.00-130.0069.082
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Малик ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса1987-08-2165.40150.00160.00170.00-170.00127.007КМС
2Мофа ЄвгенУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1993-06-0164.60135.00145.00150.00-150.00113.357КМС
-75 кг
1Щебетовський АнтонУкраїнаОдеса1997-06-1073.30225.00240.00250.00-240.00162.408МСМК1 place (Open)
2Солдатов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1994-03-2070.50180.00195.00200.00-200.00139.780МС
3Мангул ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1993-04-2274.80185.00190.00210.00-190.00124.621КМС
4Губар СергійУкраїнаЧорноморськ1983-04-2573.70160.00165.00170.00-165.00111.1611й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Рибчинський ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса1993-03-2282.50205.00215.00225.00-225.00139.343МС
2Шидловський СергійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1993-06-2382.50200.00200.00210.00-200.00123.860КМС
3Вернигора ОлександрУкраїнаХерсон1993-05-2982.40177.50185.00--185.00114.663КМС
-90 кг
1Тодосенко СергійУкраїнаОчаків1987-07-1190.00220.00240.00245.00-245.00143.399МСМК
2Григоренко ДенисУкраїнаХерсон1987-06-0290.00190.00200.00205.00-205.00119.987КМС
-100 кг
1Герасименко КостянтинУкраїнаБратське, спортклуб Granit1991-12-2699.10220.00240.00250.00-250.00139.075МСМК
2Ящук АндрійУкраїнаОдеса, Милітарі1987-01-0198.20210.00222.50230.00-222.50124.289МС
-110 кг
1Гончарук АндрійУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1988-03-19108.70275.00300.00--300.00161.430МСМК2 place (Open)
2Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15107.50280.00287.50300.00-287.50155.193МСМК3 place (Open)
3Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16107.00190.00210.00--210.00113.505КМС
4Козин ВолодимирУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1985-11-14103.50190.00205.00215.00-205.00112.033КМС
5Ковальчук ЄвгенУкраїнаЮжне1987-04-13105.60180.00200.00230.00-200.00108.5401й разряд
6Афанасьєв ДенисУкраїнаОдеса1991-02-12104.30130.00140.00150.00-150.0081.750
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07130.00210.00230.00240.00-230.00118.4501й разряд
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06155.00190.00205.00217.50-205.00100.0403й разряд
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса1983-04-1690.00210.00220.00230.00-230.00134.619МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06155.00190.00205.00217.50-205.00114.4463й разряд1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-75 кг
1Іванченко ГеннадійУкраїнаМариуполь, Чемпіон1966-01-2374.80135.00140.00--140.00117.6292й разряд
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15107.50280.00287.50300.00-287.50198.802МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
2Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16107.00190.00210.00--210.00133.141КМС3 place (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07130.00210.00230.00240.00-230.00151.7341й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (MPF)
-75 кг
1Мангул ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1993-04-2274.80185.00190.00210.00-190.00124.621КМС2 place (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Рибчинський ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса1993-03-2282.50205.00215.00225.00-225.00139.343МС1 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Жерш КатеринаУкраїнаОдеса1999-07-1055.10100.00110.00117.50-117.50108.511МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Савічева МаріяУкраїнаОдеса1997-10-1462.4090.00100.00105.00-105.0087.4021й разряд1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Мулішова ЯнаУкраїнаОдеса1995-09-2966.9090.00100.00105.00-100.0078.4701й разряд2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1990-12-1655.50115.00125.00135.00-135.00123.930МС1 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0759.20110.00122.50127.50-122.50106.587КМС2 place (Open)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Черічанська СніжанаУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1976-05-0955.3087.5092.5097.50-97.5091.394КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Тіхова ІринаУкраїнаОдеса, SkyFit1978-12-3060.70100.00105.00110.00-110.0093.7201й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW PRO
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Капелюх ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1985-06-2675.00235.00250.00260.00-250.00166.125МС3 place (Open)
2Кондратенко ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1986-03-2972.40180.00190.00200.00-200.00136.700КМС
-82.5 кг
1Маринич ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1981-08-3182.10200.00265.00275.00-265.00164.671МСМК
2Дубінін АртурУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1987-06-2280.50260.00260.00270.00-260.00163.826МС
3Головацький ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1993-06-1282.30230.00245.00255.00-255.00158.177МС
4Суровцев АнатолійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1994-03-2878.90225.00240.00250.00-250.00159.850МС
-90 кг
1Старченко ВолодимирУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1975-02-0788.30245.00250.00255.00-250.00148.050МС
2Ганжа ТарасУкраїнаДонецьк1987-01-1889.90245.00257.50257.50-245.00143.497МС
3Ганжа ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1988-11-2786.20220.00230.00230.00-220.00132.286КМС
-100 кг
1Шульгін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон1990-04-1396.10315.00325.00330.00-330.00186.285МСМК1 place (Open)
2Павленко ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1978-08-2090.80275.00290.00300.00-290.00168.867МСМК2 place (Open)
3Кляуз ОлексійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1985-03-2699.00270.00280.00292.50-280.00155.820МС
4Шуляк ВікторУкраїнаЧорноморськ1965-09-2698.10250.00260.00275.00-275.00153.698МС
-110 кг
1Христофоров ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Сектор Сили1975-05-01103.90300.00305.00305.00-300.00163.710МСМК
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Регак АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1982-08-1498.70200.00220.00230.00-220.00122.6061й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11107.50275.00285.00292.50-285.00153.843МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Савельєв ВіталійУкраїнаЧорноморськ1979-06-0293.40150.00227.50252.50-227.50130.358КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Cherchel OlegMoldova_Bender1978-02-15107.90210.00220.00230.00-220.00118.9801й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Радовський ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1965-03-0481.00162.50172.50175.00-172.50143.9182й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Шуляк ВікторУкраїнаЧорноморськ1965-09-2698.10250.00260.00275.00-275.00196.886МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Дубініна ОлександраУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1986-07-0981.20160.00175.00182.50-182.50124.283МС1 place (Open)
Weight metric: