Results for '29-t WPA WORLD Bench Press Champ'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 9)
-44 кг
1Rymarchuk MykhailoUkraineOdessa, Lokomotyv, UKR2010-09-2841.5530.0035.0035.00-30.0037.5691 place (Children 9)
Male (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Budaxyan VaheArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2006-12-2139.9030.0035.0037.50-35.0045.9661 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-44 кг
1Harutyunyan KhorenArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2006-03-3140.7040.0045.0050.00-45.0057.8303й разряд
-48 кг
1Lysenko TymurUkraineMelitopol, Terra Sport, UKR2005-12-0345.8530.0035.0037.50-37.5041.531
-52 кг
1Mykhalskyy OlegUkraineRadekhiv, UKR2004-04-0649.3067.5072.5072.50-67.5068.4182й разряд
-60 кг
1Arakelyan ArturArmeniaLori, ARM2003-10-0759.50100.00105.00110.00-105.0086.090КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Melnyk DmytroUkraineLutsk, Sport life2003-09-2267.30105.00110.00112.50-112.5081.878КМС2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
2Kwiatkowski KarolPolandOtwock, POL2003-10-0565.9595.0095.0095.00-95.0070.4242й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Gromadetskii DaniilUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy2005-06-1482.3090.0095.00100.00-95.0058.9293й разряд
-100 кг
1Bugir MaksymUkraineRadekhiv, UKR2005-02-0190.8097.50102.50105.00-105.0061.142
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-52 кг
1Nametchenyuk VolodymyrUkraineNovodnistrovsk2002-08-0951.2585.0093.00100.00-100.0096.785МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Yesayan JonikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2002-08-1968.40112.50120.00125.00-125.0089.675КМС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Gabrielyan AramArmeniaKatnarat, ARM2001-07-1068.60110.00120.00125.00-120.0085.8601й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Nych YuriiUkraineRadekhiv, UKR2003-04-1977.50117.50122.50122.50-117.5076.1281й разряд
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Donchenko GennadiiUkraineOdessa, Spartak, UKR2001-02-0563.80122.50127.50127.50-122.5093.676КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Kalynovskyy PetroUkraineLutsk, UKR1996-05-2867.05125.00135.00145.00-135.0098.577МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Kovalchuk VasylUkraineLutsk, LimeFit, UKR1999-01-2875.00150.00157.50157.50-150.0099.675МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Balabash OlegUkraineLutsk, PLAZA, UKR1997-10-2279.80135.00140.00145.00-140.0088.774КМС
2Gulita BorysUkraineNovovovynsk1998-10-2281.50130.00140.00145.00-140.0087.444КМС
3Bahadir BasorenTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1997-07-0279.30115.00115.00115.00-115.0073.2552й разряд
-100 кг
1Kowalski KamilPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-09-0199.30155.00165.00167.50-165.0091.707КМС
-110 кг
1Sadowski PiotrPolandBiałystok, POL1996-04-14108.20180.00190.00195.00-190.00102.372МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Brzeziński PiotrPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-07-06105.2090.00102.50112.50-102.5055.699
-125 кг
1Akalin SinanTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1996-12-05117.20170.00180.00195.00-180.0095.310КМС
-Suskiewicz RafałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-07-06120.80135.00135.00135.00-0.000.000
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Arzumanian AramUkraineMelitopol1985-08-0566.50130.00140.00140.00-130.0095.641МС
2Donchenko GennadiiUkraineOdessa, Spartak, UKR2001-02-0563.80122.50127.50127.50-122.5093.676КМС
-75 кг
1Soloyan ArtyomArmeniaMecamor, ARM1986-10-1274.20145.00155.00160.00-160.00107.216МСМК1 place (Open)
2Pelinkevych IvanUkraineLutsk, Energym1990-10-0974.30125.00132.50137.50-137.5092.043МС
3Vasylyuk NestorUkraineLutsk, Energym1993-07-1674.60125.00132.50137.50-137.5091.754МС
4Korostelyov DmytroUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy1991-01-1173.40120.00125.00127.50-127.5086.190КМС
-82.5 кг
1Ozturk GorkemTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1990-07-0681.40140.00150.00152.50-150.0093.765МС
2Kayisoglu OmerTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1993-05-1075.40140.00147.50150.00-147.5097.601КМС
3Kurtsev KostiantynUkraineOdessa1985-09-1781.80140.00147.50147.50-147.5091.893КМС
4Onishchuk ValeriiUkraineRovno, EGO Club, UKR1981-10-0281.10110.00117.50125.00-125.0078.3501й разряд
5Podrygulia IgorUkraineLutsk, Energym1965-01-2481.90110.00117.50122.50-122.5076.2441й разряд
-90 кг
1Meserenko VitaliiUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1976-11-0689.45155.00165.00170.00-165.0096.938МС
2Avakumov OleksandrUkraineDnipro, UKR1983-06-2688.20150.00155.00160.00-160.0094.816МС
3JGUBURIA AKAKIGeorgiaPoti, GEO1988-11-0588.90150.00160.00170.00-160.0094.352МС
4Nikulin OleksadnrUkraineKyiv, UKR1983-11-2987.80155.00162.50162.50-155.0092.117КМС
5Mäntymäki MikkoFinlandTampere, FIN1971-09-2188.10140.00145.00145.00-145.0085.985КМС
6Filonenko YuriyUkraineLutsk, UKR1954-03-1089.40120.00125.00130.00-130.0076.4011й разряд
-100 кг
1Teliura ViacheslavUkraineDnipro, PowerPro1967-03-2099.15180.00187.50190.00-187.50104.278МС2 place (Open)
2Fylyma EvgenUkraineTernopil1990-06-04100.00170.00177.50182.50-182.50101.105МС3 place (Open)
3Gorbachov MykolaUkraineLutsk, UKR1962-09-2592.75165.00170.00175.00-170.0097.793МС
4Wiśniewski KamilPolandBartoszyce, POL1991-07-1795.30165.00175.00175.00-165.0093.539КМС
5Ageenko AleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1976-02-1699.50150.00160.00--160.0088.848КМС
-110 кг
1Kukhar VolodymyrUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1985-03-30110.00175.00182.50182.50-175.0093.888МС
2Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16110.00150.00160.00160.00-160.0085.840КМС
-125 кг
1Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07123.55165.00175.00186.00187.50186.0097.287МС
2Golivets VasylUkraineMariupol, Sport&Life, UKR1960-01-30122.85170.00182.50185.00-185.0096.931МС
3Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19115.80165.00175.00182.50-175.0092.873КМС
4Sarkits DmytroUkraineSlavyansk1974-07-27111.50165.00170.00--165.0088.242КМС
5Marchenko VladyslavUkraineDnipro, Ferrum1967-09-20124.00165.00172.50172.50-165.0086.196КМС
6Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23124.30120.00125.00130.00-125.0065.2503й разряд
-140 кг
1Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07133.75160.00170.00170.00-160.0081.6801й разряд
140+ кг
1Gurler GurhanTurkeyAnkara, TUR1983-07-20159.13180.00190.00200.00-190.0092.014КМС
2Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06158.00115.00125.00132.50-125.0060.663
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Arzumanian AramUkraineMelitopol1985-08-0566.50130.00140.00140.00-130.0095.641МС
-82.5 кг
1Kurtsev KostiantynUkraineOdessa1985-09-1781.80140.00147.50147.50-147.5091.893КМС
2Onishchuk ValeriiUkraineRovno, EGO Club, UKR1981-10-0281.10110.00117.50125.00-125.0078.3501й разряд
-90 кг
1Nikulin OleksadnrUkraineKyiv, UKR1983-11-2987.80155.00162.50162.50-155.0092.117КМС
2Balahasanzada ElnurAzerbaijanAstara, AZE1994-07-0390.00130.00140.00150.00-140.0081.942КМС
-100 кг
1Temel EvrenTurkeyBayrampasa, TUR1982-05-0795.80157.50167.50180.00-180.00101.772МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Zeel IvanUkraineMariupol, Sport&Life, UKR1984-12-1896.80167.50175.00182.50-175.0098.420МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
3Martirosyan KarenArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1982-07-1397.70160.00165.00170.00-170.0095.183МС
-110 кг
1Akay OktayTurkeyIstanbul, TUR1981-03-08104.40150.00160.00165.00-160.0087.168КМС
-125 кг
1Yesilpinar CanTurkeyBornova, TUR1983-02-20112.85180.00190.00195.00-195.00104.003МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07123.55165.00175.00186.00187.50186.0097.287МС
140+ кг
1Gurler GurhanTurkeyAnkara, TUR1983-07-20159.13180.00190.00200.00-190.0092.014КМС
Male (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Trofymchuk IgorUkraineRozhyshche1978-03-1867.40125.00132.50137.50-132.5096.590МС
-90 кг
1Meserenko VitaliiUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1976-11-0689.45155.00165.00170.00-165.0097.810МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
2Bevzyuk ViacheslavUkraineChernigiv, Kozak Gym1975-07-0288.70142.50147.50152.50-152.5091.672КМС
-100 кг
1Petruk AndriiUkrainePolonne1975-01-1597.25190.00200.00202.50-200.00115.709МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Ageenko AleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1976-02-1699.50150.00160.00--160.0090.447КМС
3Afyan HaykArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1978-03-2095.6090.0090.00110.00-110.0062.4473й разряд
-110 кг
1Sokolov ArtemUkraineSlavyansk1976-08-01107.85160.00167.50167.50-160.0087.057КМС
2Bozhukha ViktorUkraineKamenskoe (Dneprodzerzhynsk), PowerPro1978-09-06108.45150.00160.00162.50-150.0080.7681й разряд
3Lysenko AntonUkraineMelitopol, Terra Sport, UKR1979-03-26103.50122.50127.50132.50-132.5072.4112й разряд
-125 кг
1Gavrylov IgorUkraineMariupol, Muscle Mania1977-02-05116.30170.00180.00182.50-182.5097.632МС
2Sarkits DmytroUkraineSlavyansk1974-07-27111.50165.00170.00--165.0090.978КМС
3Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23124.30120.00125.00130.00-125.0068.3823й разряд
-140 кг
1Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce, POL1979-04-09134.40215.00225.00232.50-225.00114.687МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Yepishev IgorUkraineKyiv, Ishchenko Club1969-12-0474.25140.00145.00150.00-145.00111.098МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 кг
1Chervoniashchyy ValentynUkraineLutsk, Energym1970-11-1176.00115.00120.00125.00-120.0088.1581й разряд
-90 кг
1Gulita AnatoliiUkraineNovovovynsk1979-11-2888.90140.00150.00157.50-150.0088.455КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Bogdanov OlegUkraineShabo, UKR1974-04-2697.85140.00150.00155.00-150.0087.961КМС
-110 кг
1Slutskyy ValentynUkraineLutsk, Energym1973-11-17103.90150.00157.50162.50-157.5090.073КМС2 place (Masters 45-49)
2Buyanoskyy ViktorUkraineSlavyansk1969-06-10106.00115.00122.50127.50-122.5075.9702й разряд
140+ кг
1Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06158.00115.00125.00132.50-125.0069.398
Male (Masters 50-54)
-75 кг
1Chumak IgorUkraineChernigiv, Inter atletika1965-12-3070.05100.00110.00117.50-110.0099.0101й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Bulgakov ViacheslavUkraineMariupol, Sport Baza1966-12-2378.70125.00130.00135.00-135.00107.133КМС3 place (Masters 50-54)
2Podrygulia IgorUkraineLutsk, Energym1965-01-2481.90110.00117.50122.50-122.50101.4051й разряд
-100 кг
1Teliura ViacheslavUkraineDnipro, PowerPro1967-03-2099.15180.00187.50190.00-187.50129.201МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16110.00150.00160.00160.00-160.00100.690КМС
-125 кг
1Marchenko VladyslavUkraineDnipro, Ferrum1967-09-20124.00165.00172.50172.50-165.00103.780КМС
2Khomyuk AnatoliiUkraineTuriisk1968-03-24113.70135.00150.00155.00-150.0096.1881й разряд
-140 кг
1Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07133.75160.00170.00170.00-160.00104.6321й разряд
140+ кг
1Harcleroad TerryUSAHudson, NY1965-01-27151.40165.00175.00175.00-165.00107.8821й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Prystupa PetroUkraineLutsk, Energym1963-02-0474.65100.00107.50112.50-107.50102.5272й разряд3 place (Masters 55-59)
2Garadzha AndriiUkraineTokmak, UKR1962-01-1373.0570.0075.0075.00-70.0070.298
-90 кг
1Ishchenko YuriiUkraineKharkiv, TEMP, UKR1963-04-2485.75100.00112.50117.50-117.50101.3782й разряд
2Pilipenko SergiiUkraineOdessa, Spartak, UKR1963-05-0184.60115.00120.00120.00-115.00100.1172й разряд
-100 кг
1Gorbachov MykolaUkraineLutsk, UKR1962-09-2592.75165.00170.00175.00-170.00139.843МС2 place (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Golivets VasylUkraineMariupol, Sport&Life, UKR1960-01-30122.85170.00182.50185.00-185.00154.120МС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30102.50112.50117.50-117.50135.9311й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
-125 кг
1Redzik PiotrPolandŻory, Tytan team, POL1957-06-20121.30125.00135.00140.00-140.00125.1172й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-10-0167.3095.00102.50107.50-107.50150.2181й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Łuka JanPolandGdynia1949-06-0781.9090.00100.00105.00-100.00127.4683й разряд
-90 кг
1Filonenko YuriyUkraineLutsk, UKR1954-03-1089.40120.00125.00130.00-130.00146.6901й разряд3 place (Masters 65-69)
-110 кг
1Batura VolodymyrUkraineSlavyansk1950-09-20110.0090.0095.00100.00-95.00103.464
-125 кг
1Lebedev VolodymyrUkraineOdessa, Spartak, UKR1950-09-07114.80125.00140.00148.00-148.00159.7141й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Levy Robert MUSALexington, MO1948-09-05100.00125.00130.00135.00-135.00154.2171й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (Masters 75-79)
-100 кг
1Korshunov VolodymyrUkraineMariupol, Lider, UKR1942-11-1594.40130.00137.50140.00-140.00166.2161й разряд1 place (Masters 75-79)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Ozturk GorkemTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1990-07-0681.40140.00150.00152.50-150.0093.765МС2 place (MPF)
-90 кг
1Ploskyy OleksandrUkraineChernigiv, Kozak Gym1974-08-3088.50145.00150.00152.50-150.0091.460КМС
-100 кг
1Temel EvrenTurkeyBayrampasa, TUR1982-05-0795.80157.50167.50180.00-180.00101.772МС1 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Akay OktayTurkeyIstanbul, TUR1981-03-08104.40150.00160.00165.00-160.0087.168КМС
-125 кг
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19115.80165.00175.00182.50-175.0092.873КМС3 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-60 кг
1Afrikyan GevorgArmeniaYerevan1999-05-3060.0070.0086.0086.00-70.0056.8963й разряд2 place (Paralympians)
-67.5 кг
1Stefaniuk PiotrPolandBiałystok, Mendelejew Team, POL1991-02-0866.00105.00110.00115.00-110.0081.488КМС1 place (Paralympians)
Female (Teenagers 13-15)
-48 кг
1Korolyova VeronikaUkraineDnipro, UKR2006-01-2646.1040.0045.0050.00-45.0048.042КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Borovkova OrinaUkraineDnipro, UKR2002-04-1754.5565.0070.0070.00-65.0060.528МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Melnychuk NataliyaUkraineLutsk, Dynamo1975-06-1353.5070.0072.5075.00-75.0070.965МСМК1 place (Open)
2Klodchyk AlinaUkraineLutsk, PLAZA, UKR1994-04-2155.4552.5052.5060.00-52.5048.232КМС3 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Kurchyn ViktoriiaUkraineVinnytsya, UKR1985-04-2258.1065.0070.0075.00-70.0061.866МС2 place (Open)
2Ruban OlenaUkraineDnipro, UKR1992-06-2559.7050.0055.0055.00-50.0043.2002й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Mazykina GannaUkraineKyiv, UKR1990-04-0663.6052.5057.5062.50-57.5047.1041й разряд
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Kurchyn ViktoriiaUkraineVinnytsya, UKR1985-04-2258.1065.0070.0075.00-70.0061.866МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Melnychuk NataliyaUkraineLutsk, Dynamo1975-06-1353.5070.0072.5075.00-75.0072.242МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Muzyka OksanaUkraineOdessa, Lokomotyv, UKR1969-11-2567.3562.5067.5067.50-62.5055.788КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1956.0090.0095.00102.50-95.0083.1061й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Ertas VolkanTurkeyBesiktas, TUR2000-02-1271.10125.00130.00--125.0086.7381й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Diricanli SeyithanTurkeyBesiktas, TUR2000-12-0186.35130.00135.00140.00-140.0084.0911й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Żurawski SebastianPolandNowopole, POL1997-07-1373.95160.00165.00170.00-170.00114.232МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Dergach RomanUkraineNovovovynsk1995-12-3181.90180.00187.50192.50-187.50116.700МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Bonnichon QuentinFranceMontlucon, FRA1998-03-3185.70122.50122.50122.50-122.5073.9412й разряд
-100 кг
1Praszkowski SewerynPolandPabianice, POL1997-06-0799.60190.00200.00207.50-190.00105.450МС
-110 кг
1Kilavuz SaruhanTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1999-04-01105.40150.00155.00155.00-155.0084.1811й разряд
-Benisz TomaszPolandGliwice, POL1996-11-27102.50170.00170.00170.00-0.000.000
-Dychowski DawidPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-02-05109.00190.00190.00190.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Bodrikov VolodymyrUkraineTernopil1996-12-29117.65200.00210.00222.50-222.50117.714МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Zębrowski Michał MichałPolandProstyń, Tytan Team, POL1991-02-1257.95102.50107.50110.00-110.0092.725КМС
-67.5 кг
1Jęsiak PiotrPolandŁódź, POL1993-07-1366.65162.50167.50170.00-167.50122.979МСМК
2Satir ErdalTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1989-11-2563.35135.00145.00152.50-145.00111.650МС
-75 кг
1Eremashvili RomanBelarusGrodno1981-05-2774.30210.00220.00227.50-227.50152.289ELITE WPA2 place (Open)
2Żurawski SebastianPolandNowopole, POL1997-07-1373.95160.00165.00170.00-170.00114.232МС
3Melnyk SergiiUkraineLutsk, Sport life1982-02-1074.60160.00165.00167.50-165.00110.105МС
4Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2074.00100.00110.00110.00-100.0067.1603й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Pawelak MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1990-10-1481.60180.00190.00195.00-195.00121.700МСМК
2Marynych VadymUkraineMykolaiv, Fight House1981-08-3182.50180.00190.00195.00-190.00117.667МСМК
3Phillips BrianUSAWarsaw, MO1983-07-2880.80170.00177.50180.00-177.50111.541МС
4Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2681.80162.50175.00175.00-162.50101.238КМС
-90 кг
1Onishchenko OleksandrUkrainePervomaysk1980-05-2889.80212.50212.50222.50231.00222.50130.407МСМК
2Gromov ErnestUkraineSevastopil, UKR1994-05-1787.10210.00215.00217.50-210.00125.433МСМК
3Kots ArtemUkraineKharkiv1987-06-2088.20187.50195.00200.00-195.00115.557МС
4Kaczmarek PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-04-2389.60170.00177.50185.00-185.00108.577МС
5Pruszyński PawełPolandHajnówka, Tytan team, POL1988-04-0488.45160.00170.00177.50-170.00100.572КМС
-Morozov MyklailoUkraineBilozirrya, UKR1987-08-2987.50210.00210.00225.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Gołębiewski MarcinPolandMińsk Mazowiecki, POL1991-09-0399.40210.00215.00220.00-220.00122.210МСМК
2Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan1971-05-0895.00200.00205.00212.50-212.50120.658МСМК
3Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1293.50200.00207.50210.00-207.50118.835МС
4Fabiszewski JaroslawPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-01-2196.35202.50207.50212.50-207.50116.978МС
5Domański JarosławPolandŁódź, Tytan team1992-01-0399.25195.00200.00212.50-200.00111.180МС
6Zgliński PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1994-04-0299.10180.00187.50195.00-195.00108.479МС
7Kalinichenko OlegUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1991-12-0598.05180.00185.00190.00-185.00103.415МС
8Melnyk IgorUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1982-10-1798.15180.00185.00190.00-185.00103.369МС
-110 кг
1Beroshvili GiorgiGeorgiaPoti, GEO1984-04-27110.00265.00275.00285.00-285.00152.903ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
2Yaremchuk SergiiUkraineRovno, UKR1989-06-03108.65210.00220.00225.00-220.00118.393МСМК
3Borysov OlegUkraineMykolaiv1971-05-22109.30190.00200.00210.00-200.00107.460МС
4Wójcik RafałPolandSkawina, POL1987-10-03108.60190.00190.00190.00-190.00102.258КМС
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07123.30230.00240.00250.00-250.00130.850МСМК3 place (Open)
2Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21111.30190.00200.00210.00-200.00107.000МС
3Michelon DidierFranceVaux, FRA1963-10-02121.70155.00165.00--165.0086.6751й разряд
-140 кг
1Gensitskyy OleksandrUkraineRovno, UKR1975-12-18139.80220.00230.00240.00-230.00115.856МС
2Shuturminskyy EvgenUkraineOdessa, Sport life, UKR1967-02-05139.05205.00215.00220.00-215.00108.477МС
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-11-02149.10225.00235.00245.00-235.00116.067МС
2Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, POL1978-03-06140.10200.00210.00220.00-210.00105.712КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2074.00100.00110.00110.00-100.0067.1603й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Phillips BrianUSAWarsaw, MO1983-07-2880.80170.00177.50180.00-177.50111.541МС
2Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2681.80162.50175.00175.00-162.50101.238КМС
-90 кг
1Onishchenko OleksandrUkrainePervomaysk1980-05-2889.80212.50212.50222.50231.00222.50130.407МСМК2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1293.50200.00207.50210.00-207.50118.835МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Melnyk IgorUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1982-10-1798.15180.00185.00190.00-185.00103.369МС
-110 кг
1Niedźwiecki RafałPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"2004-07-02109.90215.00215.00220.00-215.00115.369МС
2Prykhodko AndriyUkraineSlavyansk1981-03-13109.80175.00182.50190.00-190.00101.973КМС
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07123.30230.00240.00250.00-250.00130.850МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
-Ratushnyy VolodymyrUkraineRovno, UKR1974-12-2394.50155.00160.00160.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Zakharov SergiiUkraineKyiv, UKR1977-12-17102.70140.00150.00157.50-157.5086.5851й разряд
-125 кг
1Cichocki MariuszPolandLegnica1977-03-14116.10170.00180.00190.00-190.00101.683КМС3 place (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Gensitskyy OleksandrUkraineRovno, UKR1975-12-18139.80220.00230.00240.00-230.00117.941МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Czapiewski TomaszPolandCzersk, Gym 9000 Tromso, POL1977-12-20139.55170.00190.00190.00-190.0096.046КМС
140+ кг
1Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, POL1978-03-06140.10200.00210.00220.00-210.00106.029КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan1971-05-0895.00200.00205.00212.50-212.50134.774МСМК1 place (Masters 45-49)
2Nechausov MaksymUkraineKharkiv1972-03-0496.20167.50175.00180.00-180.00110.899КМС
-110 кг
1Mzhavanadze DatunaGeorgiaBatumi, GEO1972-05-14107.10190.00200.00205.00-205.00120.974МС2 place (Masters 45-49)
2Borysov OlegUkraineMykolaiv1971-05-22109.30190.00200.00210.00-200.00120.033МС3 place (Masters 45-49)
3Elamkov OleksiiUkraineMelitopol, Terra Sport, UKR1973-04-17108.80182.50192.50192.50-182.50104.960КМС
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Kuznetsov ValeriiUkraineChernigiv, Kozak Gym1967-05-2399.40130.00130.00137.50-137.5094.6362й разряд3 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Gimbarov AndriyUkraineMykolaiv1966-10-01106.90145.00155.00160.00-160.00107.1881й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Goncharov VsevolodUkraineSlavyansk1969-02-21120.15110.00117.50125.00-117.5072.614
-140 кг
1Shuturminskyy EvgenUkraineOdessa, Sport life, UKR1967-02-05139.05205.00215.00220.00-215.00134.403МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Michelon DidierFranceVaux, FRA1963-10-02121.70155.00165.00--165.00119.6111й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1955-10-26101.50145.00150.00155.00-155.00154.4711й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
2Świerzy HenrykPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1956-03-08106.40140.00140.00142.50-140.00137.1912й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-90 кг
1Grenier WayneUSAOssipee, NH, USA1949-11-1487.4085.0090.0090.00-85.00103.7521 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-75 кг
1Popovych OleksandrUkraineLviv, UKR1972-08-1275.00120.00130.00140.00-140.0099.449КМС
-82.5 кг
1Joidze DavitGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1997-12-1477.80140.00145.00150.00-145.0093.685КМС
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandHajnówka, Tytan team, POL1988-04-0488.45160.00170.00177.50-170.00100.572КМС
-100 кг
1Gogoladze TeimurazGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1975-09-2793.20170.00180.00190.00-180.00105.125КМС2 place (MPF)
-Ratushnyy VolodymyrUkraineRovno, UKR1974-12-2394.50155.00160.00160.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Kobakhidze KobaGeorgiaKutaisi, GEO1975-05-21107.20170.00180.00190.00-190.00105.820КМС1 place (MPF)
2Tykhankov DenysUkraineMykolaiv1988-01-30108.95150.00160.00170.00-160.0086.0401й разряд
-125 кг
1Bebiashvili ShalvaGeorgiaZestafoni, GEO1987-01-05123.85180.00190.00195.00-195.00101.917КМС3 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-56 кг
1Kozak PavloUkraineLviv, UKR1983-07-1054.20120.00130.00135.00143.00135.00122.486МСМК1 place (Paralympians)
2Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1956.0090.0095.00102.50-95.0083.1061й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Koshulab BogdanUkraineLviv, UKR1992-02-1066.20120.00125.00130.00-130.0096.031КМС2 place (Paralympians)
2Gumenyuk RomanUkraineLviv, UKR1992-05-0967.30110.00115.00117.50-115.0083.6971й разряд
-110 кг
1Rogoziński BartłomiejPolandŚwiebodzice, ROGAL STRONG TEAM1982-06-05104.40160.00165.00170.00-165.0089.8921й разряд3 place (Paralympians)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Lenort WeronikaPolandGliwice, POL2000-02-1764.9070.0070.0075.00-75.0060.390КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Bashmakova OlenaUkraineKharkiv1982-07-1744.0045.0047.5050.00-50.0055.395КМС
-56 кг
1Astakhova OleksandraUkraineMykolaiv1990-12-1655.3565.0070.0070.00-65.0059.807КМС
-67.5 кг
1Pietrzyk MagdalenaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki1991-10-2865.9090.0097.5097.50-90.0071.532МС
-75 кг
1Mavdryk NataliyaUkraineDnipro, UKR1984-05-1472.45110.00115.00120.00-120.0088.770ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
2Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1987-12-0770.70100.00105.00107.50-107.5080.915МСМК2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Sinacheva SvetlanaRussiaTrehgornyy, RUS1966-12-1582.45110.00115.00117.50-117.5079.125МСМК3 place (Open)
2Paluszik AnnaPolandKozy, POL1990-07-1575.5070.0075.0082.50-75.0053.8651й разряд
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-44 кг
1Bashmakova OlenaUkraineKharkiv1982-07-1744.0045.0047.5050.00-50.0055.395КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Sinacheva SvetlanaRussiaTrehgornyy, RUS1966-12-1582.45110.00115.00117.50-117.5098.035МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30105.00115.00120.00-115.00133.0393й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Chernov KostiantynUkraineDonetsk1984-11-2489.40245.00255.00265.00-255.00149.864МСМК1 place (Open)
2Tskhovrebashvili IrakliGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1981-05-0989.40210.00230.00230.00-210.00123.417МС
3Pruszyński PawełPolandHajnówka, Tytan team, POL1988-04-0488.45180.00185.00200.00-185.00109.446КМС
-Demianov SergiiUkraineLutsk, Sport life1986-10-2589.50235.00235.00235.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Menchuk VitaliyUkraineChernigiv1998-05-2793.00260.00280.00280.00-260.00149.344МСМК2 place (Open)
2Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1799.80220.00230.50245.00250.00245.00135.853МС
3Mygas VolodymyrUkraineNovovovynsk1975-09-2391.00220.00230.00230.00-220.00127.930МС
-110 кг
-Ivanov SergiyUkraineDnipro, UKR1990-06-08106.25330.00330.00340.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Michelon DidierFranceVaux, FRA1963-10-02121.70230.00270.00300.00-270.00141.831МС3 place (Open)
2Ghoreishi Seyed SamedIranKaraj, IRA1982-08-22120.00220.00230.00250.00-250.00131.750МС
3Sadeghi HamedIranTehran, IRA1992-09-22120.95177.50190.00200.00-190.0099.9501й разряд
4Wade StevenUSAMunford, TN1983-12-06125.00172.50190.00200.00-190.0098.9901й разряд
140+ кг
1Andrzejczak TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1978-07-09149.00250.00260.00--260.00128.440КМС
2Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00227.50227.50-210.00102.7641й разряд
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Tskhovrebashvili IrakliGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1981-05-0989.40210.00230.00230.00-210.00123.417МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Ordikhani GholamrezaIranTehran, IRA1983-05-0199.80120.00135.00142.50-142.5079.0163й разряд
-125 кг
1Ghoreishi Seyed SamedIranKaraj, IRA1982-08-22120.00220.00230.00250.00-250.00131.750МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Wade StevenUSAMunford, TN1983-12-06125.00172.50190.00200.00-190.0098.9901й разряд
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00227.50227.50-210.00102.7641й разряд3 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Mygas VolodymyrUkraineNovovovynsk1975-09-2391.00220.00230.00230.00-220.00130.233МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Czapiewski TomaszPolandCzersk, Gym 9000 Tromso, POL1977-12-20139.55180.00370.00370.00-180.0090.9912й разряд3 place (Masters 40-44)
140+ кг
1Andrzejczak TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1978-07-09149.00250.00260.00--260.00128.440КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Gimbarov AndriyUkraineMykolaiv1966-10-01106.90140.00-145.00-140.0093.7901 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Michelon DidierFranceVaux, FRA1963-10-02121.70230.00270.00300.00-270.00195.727МС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1799.80220.00230.50245.00250.00245.00238.421МС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandHajnówka, Tytan team, POL1988-04-0488.45180.00185.00200.00-185.00109.446КМС1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
-Foad-Zareei LemirIranTehran, IRA1987-05-05118.60230.00230.00230.00-0.000.000
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00227.50227.50-210.00102.7641й разряд2 place (MPF)
SOFT AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Wisniewski__ KamliPolandŁódź, POL1991-09-1795.30220.00230.00230.00-230.00130.3871 place (Open)
2Garanzha ArtemUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1986-08-05100.00190.00200.00--200.00110.8002 place (Open)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Siska RudolfSlovakTrnava, SVK1971-09-0888.60185.00206.00211.00-206.00132.9471 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Švirec BorisSlovakTrnava, SVK1964-02-22115.80190.00200.00200.00-190.00139.1501 place (Masters 55-59)
SOFT PRO
Male (Open)
-110 кг
1Makey AleksandrBelarusLida1964-05-15109.80305.00315.00325.00-315.00169.061МСМК1 place (Open)
-125 кг
1Bancevich AleksandrBelarusLida1993-12-31124.80310.00310.00310.00-310.00161.603МСМК2 place (Open)
-Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07123.30290.00---0.000.000
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00225.00237.50-237.50116.2211й разряд3 place (Open)
2Sirvan GouraniIranTehran, IRA1988-09-02125.10210.00230.00230.00-210.00109.3852й разряд
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Niedźwiecki__ RafałPolandŁomża, Łomżyńskie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Siłowych1984-07-02109.90290.00300.00300.00-290.00155.614МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
-Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07123.30290.00---0.000.000
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00225.00237.50-237.50116.2211й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Makey AleksandrBelarusLida1964-05-15109.80305.00315.00325.00-315.00233.303МСМК1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandHajnówka, Tytan team, POL1988-04-0488.45190.00200.00210.00-210.00124.2361й разряд1 place (MPF)
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04153.65210.00225.00237.50-237.50116.2211й разряд2 place (MPF)
Weight metric: