Протокол соревнований 'Меморіал Темура Юлдашева - жим'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 9)
-44 кг
1Тарвердієв КімУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-07-0943.4020.0025.0030.00-30.0035.5741 место (Children 9)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-48 кг
1Гавриленко НікітаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Гранд2002-11-1547.7060.0067.5072.50-72.5076.4881й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Тримбач МиколаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан2000-03-1267.5092.5097.50102.50-102.5074.3951й разряд1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3082.50107.50115.00120.00-120.0074.3161й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Долгополий СтепанУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1995-07-1175.0095.00100.00105.00-105.0069.7732й разряд2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Російський РусланУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1996-05-0599.10145.00152.50157.50-152.5084.836КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-44 кг
1Тарвердієв КімУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-07-0943.4020.0025.0030.00-30.0035.574
-67.5 кг
1Криль ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1991-12-0567.5095.00100.00105.00-105.0076.2091й разряд
-75 кг
1Долгополий СтепанУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1995-07-1175.0095.00100.00105.00-105.0069.7732й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Побережнюк СергійУкраїнаКоблево1986-08-0582.50132.50140.00150.00-140.0086.702КМС
2Мумренко МиколаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1985-07-0280.30115.00122.50132.50-122.5077.3221й разряд
-90 кг
1Вітвіцький ОлександрУкраїнасмт Високопілля1986-10-2984.00145.00155.00160.00-155.0094.814КМС2 место (Open)
-100 кг
1Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Дудник-Time of power1987-11-1898.50147.50155.00160.00-160.0089.248КМС3 место (Open)
2Костюк АндрійУкраїнасмт Високопілля1985-06-1094.30140.00150.00155.00-155.0088.366КМС
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27108.00172.50180.00187.50-187.50101.081МС1 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25114.00122.50130.00135.00-130.0069.1992й разряд
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Рудой ГригорійУкраїнаЕланец1973-09-0190.00140.00150.00160.00-140.0084.482КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2991.0097.50102.50112.50-102.5061.4512 место (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23129.0085.0095.00100.00-100.0052.5493 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (MPF)
-100 кг
1Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Дудник-Time of power1987-11-1898.50147.50155.00160.00-160.0089.248КМС1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Скибенко ЛюбовУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1999-05-1057.6030.0035.0037.50-37.5033.3831 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Чумаєва ДіанаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-11-1556.0047.5052.5055.00-55.0050.171КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Задеряка ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-03-1056.7032.5035.0037.50-35.0031.5673 место (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1996-03-0764.3042.5047.5052.50-47.5038.5513й разряд2 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Дудник-Time of power1973-04-1760.0045.0050.0052.50-50.0043.0152й разряд3 место (Open)
2Скибенко ЛюбовУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1999-05-1057.6030.0035.0037.50-37.5033.383
-67.5 кг
1Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2565.7055.0060.0065.00-65.0051.799КМС2 место (Open)
-75 кг
1Дудник ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-05-2475.0070.0080.0085.00-85.0061.336МС1 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Дудник ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-05-2475.0070.0080.0085.00-85.0061.336МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Рябкова ВікторіяУкраїнаДобропілля1975-04-2556.0050.0052.5055.00-52.5048.753КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Дудник-Time of power1973-04-1760.0045.0050.0052.50-50.0045.0802й разряд2 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2565.7055.0060.0065.00-65.0057.859КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Сорокін ДаніілУкраїнаМиколаїв, Сектор Сили2003-11-2560.0045.0050.0052.50-52.5042.6721 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-03-2452.0060.0065.0067.50-65.0061.8483й разряд1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Манзюк ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-08-3179.30110.00120.00132.50-132.5084.4031й разряд1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Чеберяк АртемУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1994-08-05105.50120.00130.00135.00-135.0073.2922й разряд2 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-75 кг
1Капелюх ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1985-06-2675.00135.00140.00145.00-145.0096.353КМС3 место (Open)
2Тюрников ОлександрУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1983-12-0974.00127.50132.50137.50-137.5092.345КМС
3Архіпов ДенисУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1984-09-1268.7070.0075.0082.50-82.5058.955
-90 кг
1Богомаз ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-11-0890.00135.00142.50147.50-147.5086.3321й разряд
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.00175.00182.50182.50-175.0096.950КМС2 место (Open)
2Козін ВолодимирУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1985-11-14100.00140.00147.50152.50-147.5081.7151й разряд
-110 кг
1Борисов ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, "100 тонн"1971-05-22106.70180.00185.00190.00-190.00102.790КМС1 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Вареня ОлександрУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-01-11113.70160.00165.00170.00-170.0090.5421й разряд
2Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, Dream Team1988-09-29121.50140.00147.50155.00-155.0081.4531й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Архіпов ДенисУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1984-09-1268.7070.0075.0082.50-82.5058.9551 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.00175.00182.50182.50-175.0097.823КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Борисов ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, "100 тонн"1971-05-22106.70180.00185.00190.00-190.00109.883КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
Жен. (Open)
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.0062.5065.0067.50-67.5059.744КМС1 место (Open)
EQ AMATEUR
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Душок ДмитроУкраїнаПервомайск, фітнес клуб "Alex"1999-02-0595.30170.00175.00185.00-185.00104.877КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Менчук ВіталійУкраїнаЧернігів, Kislorod1998-05-2789.00220.00232.50232.50-220.00129.646МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Open)
-125 кг
1Петрушко АндрійУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1984-06-18121.00235.00245.00255.00-245.00128.870МС1 место (Open)
PROFESSIONALS
Муж. (Open)
-100 кг
1Ковальов ДенисУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1978-08-0195.30200.00220.00235.00-235.00133.2222 место (Open)
2Старченко ВолодимирУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1975-02-0790.00170.00177.50185.00-185.00108.2813 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Ломницький АндрійУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1980-11-10118.00250.00265.00270.00-270.00142.7761 место (Open)
Метрика веса: