Results for '31 World Bench Press Champ'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-100 кг
1Szlagowski KamilPolandRumia, POL2005-06-1899.2095.00100.00100.00-100.0055.6001 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Płaksa KamilPolandRumia, POL2005-01-0966.0085.0090.0090.00-90.0066.6722й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Canert KrystianPolandŁódź, POL2002-01-0387.00105.00105.00110.00-105.0062.7693й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Chrostek DamianPolandRogoźno, POL2001-11-0789.30105.00110.00110.00-105.0061.7513й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Wójcik PatrykPolandDąbrowa Tarnowska, POL2000-05-2866.25120.00127.50127.50-120.0088.584КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Tchorek MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1999-10-0782.00160.00167.50175.00-167.50104.168МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1 Szlembarski PatrykPolandKłodzko, POL1999-07-1887.00130.00137.50145.00-145.0086.681КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Redzynia DamianPolandPabianice, Tytan team, POL1993-01-1466.00120.00120.00125.00-120.0088.896КМС
2Wójcik PatrykPolandDąbrowa Tarnowska, POL2000-05-2866.25120.00127.50127.50-120.0088.584КМС
-75 кг
1Kawka AdamPolandRadzyń Podlaski, POl1997-06-1974.00157.50165.00165.00-157.50105.777МСМК3 place (Open)
2Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.15130.00140.00150.50-140.0094.892МС
3Cywiński ŁukaszPolandPabianice, POL1990-04-1273.00110.00115.00120.00-120.0081.4681й разряд
4Kaszuba DamianPolandWodzierady, POL1990-10-0273.75120.00125.00125.00-120.0080.8021й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Mäntymäki MikkoFinlandTampere, FIN1971-09-2982.05125.00130.00135.00-130.0080.8151й разряд
-90 кг
1Rufkiewicz MateuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1988-06-2788.70170.00180.00190.50-180.00106.290МСМК1 place (Open)
2Skirzyński RobertPolandKobyłka, POL1995-09-0788.80170.00175.00177.50-177.50104.743МС
3Niesatki PawełPolandBielsko Biała, POL1989-01-0186.65160.00167.50167.50-160.0095.888МС
4Czechowski PawełPolandChełm1989-11-0886.95140.00150.00152.50-140.0083.720КМС
-100 кг
1Banach AndrzejPolandŁódź, POL1992-04-0798.60170.00175.00180.00-180.00100.350МС
2Młynarczyk MateuszPolandCzaplinek, POL1988-08-2698.85180.00187.50187.50-180.00100.242МС
3Przybyłek HubertPolandKościan, POL1993-08-1198.85165.00170.00175.00-175.0097.458МС
-110 кг
1Liebrecht KrystianPolandLubiszewo Tczewskie, POL1989-07-11104.75180.00190.00195.00-195.00106.119МС2 place (Open)
2Tryba KrystianPolandPogórska Wola, POL1994-05-09102.55145.00155.00155.00-145.0079.5181й разряд
-125 кг
1Szłapka WiktorPolandKościan, POL1992-09-26123.95165.00175.00185.00-175.0091.438КМС
2Wajda MarcinPolandKamień Pomorski, POL1986-09-03117.10120.00140.00150.00-150.0079.4401й разряд
3Szkudlarek MiłoszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1996-06-15116.25125.00135.00145.00-135.0071.5842й разряд
-140 кг
1Halczyk KrzysztofPolandMiędzylesie / Klub Sudety, POL1974-12-15129.45165.00170.00175.00-175.0090.241КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Żulczyk ŁukaszPolandŁasin, POL1987-02-2483.00155.00160.00160.00-155.0095.589КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Przybył LeszekPolandŁask, POL1982-07-0793.00145.00145.00145.00-145.0083.2881й разряд
-110 кг
1Ruda GrzegorszPoland Łodygowice, POL1986-03-11105.45160.00160.00160.00-160.0086.880КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Słotwiński JacekPolandRejowiec Fabryczny, POL1985-02-01103.30140.00150.00155.00-150.0082.0351й разряд
-125 кг
1Darnowski RadosławPolandŁódź, POL1986-09-08111.75160.00170.00175.00-170.0090.874КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Wajda MarcinPolandKamień Pomorski, POL1986-09-03117.10120.00140.00150.00-150.0079.4401й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.15130.00140.00150.50-140.0097.834МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Jabłoński MichałPolandGdynia, POL1980-02-2299.85100.00110.00112.50-112.5062.5573й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Chałubiński GrzegorzPolandŁódź, Tytan team1972-09-0689.65115.00120.00125.00-120.0078.6412й разряд
-100 кг
1Kijański MichałPolandWodzierady, POL1972-05-0397.98150.00150.00160.00-160.0099.933КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Prętkiewicz TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-04-09113.15150.00155.00160.00-155.0092.2901й разряд3 place (Masters 45-49)
-140 кг
1Halczyk KrzysztofPolandMiędzylesie / Klub Sudety, POL1974-12-15129.45165.00170.00175.00-175.0096.467КМС2 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Bastek JarosławPolandBorne Sulinowo, POL1969-09-23120.65180.00185.00185.00-180.00114.071КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Kantor GrzegorzPolandMiędzylesie / Klub Sudety, POL1972-01-19138.75175.00180.00182.50-182.50105.408КМС2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Urbański AdamPolandKoszalin, POL1962-05-18105.40130.00140.00145.00-145.00120.8801й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Kłopocki KrzysztofPolandSwarzędz, POL1959-04-10105.50155.00162.50167.50-167.50159.592КМС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7992й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-100 кг
1Pasieka LeszekPolandNaklo nad Notecia, POL1955-01-2292.80135.00140.00145.00-145.00164.2771й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.85130.00135.00140.00-135.00168.0311й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
2Grenier WayneUSAOssipee, NH, USA1949-11-1489.9077.5082.5085.00-85.00103.0542 place (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.9080.0085.00--85.00102.6823 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-75 кг
1Kawka AdamPolandRadzyń Podlaski, POl1997-06-1974.00157.50165.00165.00-157.50105.777МСМК3 place (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7992й разряд1 place (MPF)
-90 кг
1Skirzyński RobertPolandKobyłka, POL1995-09-0788.80170.00175.00177.50-177.50104.743МС
2 Szlembarski PatrykPolandKłodzko, POL1999-07-1887.00130.00137.50145.00-145.0086.681КМС
3Czechowski PawełPolandChełm1989-11-0886.95140.00150.00152.50-140.0083.720КМС
-100 кг
1Młynarczyk MateuszPolandCzaplinek, POL1988-08-2698.85180.00187.50187.50-180.00100.242МС
2Przybył LeszekPolandŁask, POL1982-07-0793.00145.00145.00145.00-145.0083.2881й разряд
3Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.9080.0085.00--85.00102.682
-110 кг
1Słotwiński JacekPolandRejowiec Fabryczny, POL1985-02-01103.30140.00150.00155.00-150.0082.0351й разряд
-125 кг
1Bastek JarosławPolandBorne Sulinowo, POL1969-09-23120.65180.00185.00185.00-180.00114.071КМС2 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-75 кг
1Lis ArturPolandTarnów, POL1985-09-1274.95155.00160.00165.00-165.00109.700МСМК1 place (Paralympians)
-82.5 кг
1Leśniewski MateuszPolandSłubice, POL2005-01-1378.0070.0077.5080.00-77.5049.9722 place (Paralympians)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Krol IzabelaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1979-05-1855.4045.0047.5050.00-50.0045.9701й разряд
-60 кг
1Felińska OlimpiaPolandŚwieszyno, POL1992-04-1859.8575.0080.0085.0085.5085.0073.283МСМК1 place (Open)
2Kurchyn ViktoriiaUkraineVinnytsya, UKR1985-04-2259.5070.0075.0080.00-75.0064.980МС2 place (Open)
3Boruszka KarolinaPolandJastrzębie Zdrój, POL1996-02-1459.4542.5045.0047.50-47.5041.1832й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Aus MoonikaEstoniaTallin, EST1971-04-1965.0560.0065.0067.50-65.0052.237КМС3 place (Open)
2Mądraszek MagdalenaPolandZduńska Wola, POL1992-11-0965.5052.5055.0057.50-55.0043.9452й разряд
-90 кг
1Ullman ChristinaUSAGraysville, OH, USA1971-05-0185.2072.5078.5078.50-72.5047.6471й разряд
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Kurchyn ViktoriiaUkraineVinnytsya, UKR1985-04-2259.5070.0075.0080.00-75.0064.980МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Krol IzabelaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1979-05-1855.4045.0047.5050.00-50.0046.1081й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Aus MoonikaEstoniaTallin, EST1971-04-1965.0560.0065.0067.50-65.0061.274КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Ullman ChristinaUSAGraysville, OH, USA1971-05-0185.2072.5078.5078.50-72.5054.5081й разряд2 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (MPF)
-60 кг
1Felińska OlimpiaPolandŚwieszyno, POL1992-04-1859.8575.0080.0085.0085.5085.0073.283МСМК1 place (MPF)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-100 кг
-Piekarski FabianPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL2006-06-2694.2590.0095.00100.00-0.000.000
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-90 кг
1Jabłoński WojciechPolandKutno, POL2003-04-2387.05145.00145.00155.00161.00155.0092.620КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1964.30115.00117.50117.50-115.0087.2971й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Chrzanowski JakubPolandPrzasnysz, POl1997-09-2273.90200.00210.00215.00-215.00144.545ELITE WPA1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Koeijvoets JakubPolandBiałystok, POL2000-05-2382.57127.50135.00140.00-135.0083.5581й разряд
2Nowak JakubPolandKłodawa, POL1999-11-2088.65115.00120.00125.00-120.0070.8902й разряд
-100 кг
1Garbaczewski PiotrPolandSokółka, POL1997-12-1297.70200.00205.00207.50-207.50116.179МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Fink HubertPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-1598.95170.00182.50190.00-182.50101.589КМС
3Dębczak KamilPolandKonin, POL1999-06-0290.70120.00120.00120.00-120.0069.9243й разряд
-110 кг
1Praszkowski SewerynPolandPabianice, POL1997-06-07107.45210.00215.00220.00-220.00118.767МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Gorol LukášCzech RepublicTrutnov, Extrifit power team, CZE1998-02-23109.65200.00210.00210.00-200.00107.380МС
3Pawłowski MichałPolandLigowo, POL1998-01-25108.60185.00195.00200.00-195.00104.949МС
-125 кг
1Ludkowski KrystianPolandPosada, POL1998-10-21119.45185.00190.00190.00-190.00100.216КМС
-Dychowski DawidPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-02-05124.85220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-140 кг
1Elgert JakubPolandGdynia, POL2000-08-21129.45200.00207.50207.50-200.00103.132КМС
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Jęsiak PiotrPolandSłaboszewko, POl1993-07-1364.45140.00145.00150.00-150.00113.610МС
2Pierunek TomaszPolandStargard, POL1988-12-2965.95115.00122.50127.50-122.5090.8091й разряд
-75 кг
1Chrzanowski JakubPolandPrzasnysz, POl1997-09-2273.90200.00210.00215.00-215.00144.545ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
2Kozłowski ŁukaszPolandChruszczewo, POL1982-12-1073.80155.00162.50170.00-162.50109.363МС
3Kryvorotko SerhiiUkraineKhorol, UKR1995-11-0174.15147.50152.50152.50-152.50102.244КМС
4Váša FilipCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1990-10-3174.00140.00145.00147.50-147.5099.061КМС
-82.5 кг
1Bała MarcinPolandChełmno, POL1995-02-1581.30182.50190.00195.00-195.00122.012МСМК
2Lewandowicz MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1990-12-1481.85175.00185.00190.00-190.00118.313МСМК
3Pawelak MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1990-10-1482.50180.00190.00192.50-190.00117.667МСМК
4Reshenin ViktorUkraineDubno, UKR1996-04-0376.55170.00180.00185.00-180.00117.720МС
5Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15170.00175.00180.00-180.00113.778МС
-90 кг
1Trzciński DawidPolandChełmno, POL1990-05-2988.00195.00205.00210.00-210.00124.635МСМК
2Zmora SzymonPolandNamysłów, POL1986-06-2788.85205.00205.00207.50-207.50122.404МСМК
3Honz JakubCzech RepublicZnojmo, CZE1994-03-1788.30170.00170.00180.00-180.00106.596МС
4Kaczmarek PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-04-2389.20175.00180.00182.50-180.00105.930МС
5Hnatów GracjanPolandGoszcz, POL1992-06-1589.70170.00180.00180.00-180.00105.570МС
6Kuś KamilPoland Łodygowice, POL1990-04-0288.75160.00170.00172.50-172.50101.827КМС
7Váša ErikCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1994-08-2288.00160.00170.00172.50-170.00100.895КМС
8Derkacz RyszardPolandKonstantynów Łódzki, POL1961-02-1689.00160.00165.00170.00-170.00100.181КМС
9Brzeziński ŁukaszPolandOjrzeń, POL1989-05-1489.50170.00170.00175.00-170.0099.841КМС
-100 кг
1Borczyk MariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-03-0598.65232.50240.00245.00-240.00133.776МСМК
2Piotrak KrystianPolandOstrów Mazowiecka, POL1995-10-06100.00220.00230.00230.00-220.00121.880МСМК
3Kita AleksanderPolandSiemirowice, POL1982-12-1195.75200.00207.50207.50-207.50117.352МС
4Kopaniarz GrzegorzPolandGiżycko, POL1988-10-3194.20200.00210.00210.00-200.00114.080МС
5Rey JosefCzech RepublicTeplice, CZE1984-09-0396.05190.00200.00210.00-200.00112.930МС
6Wierzbicki TomaszPolandSzymbark, POL1990-06-2399.95180.00190.00200.00-190.00105.289МС
7Sabanty RafałPolandŁódź, POL1993-07-2398.85175.00182.50190.00-182.50101.634КМС
-Garbowski MateuszPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1993-05-0797.70200.00---0.000.000
-110 кг
1Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1979-04-14103.10235.00242.50250.00-250.00136.825МСМК2 place (Open)
2Redzynia ArkadiuszPolandKsawerów, Tytan team1993-01-14108.75225.00235.00240.00-235.00126.442МСМК
3Grabski AdrianPolandBielsko Biała, POL1982-09-12109.40220.00230.00237.50-230.00123.556МСМК
4Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45200.00210.00215.00-215.00115.767МС
5Rudnicki KrystianPolandNamysłów, POL1984-09-06105.50210.00210.00217.50-210.00114.009МС
6Runge PiotrPolandSkwierzyna, POL1992-10-28107.50200.00200.00207.50-200.00107.960МС
-125 кг
1Liszcz PawełPolandRzeszów Powerlifting, POL1978-01-24116.65250.00255.00260.00-255.00135.137МСМК3 place (Open)
2Vdovychenko IaroslavUkraineCherkasy, UKR1984-06-27118.65245.00252.50262.50-252.50133.383МСМК
3Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandSkoki, POL1982-10-07118.70230.00240.00--240.00126.768МСМК
4Pastyřík PetrCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1989-08-07120.40185.00190.00--190.00100.054КМС
5Świerczek MichałPolandNowy Targ, POL1983-08-27119.25175.00182.50185.00-182.5096.296КМС
6Sztachelek PawełPolandOrzysz, POL1991-07-21121.20175.00180.00187.50-180.0094.644КМС
-140 кг
1Duranowski ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-11-06129.55190.00200.00205.00-205.00105.686КМС
2Elgert JakubPolandGdynia, POL2000-08-21129.45200.00207.50207.50-200.00103.132КМС
3Ziemlewski DamianPolandChełmno, POL1995-06-26125.60190.00197.50200.00-197.50102.755КМС
4Rochacki MarcinPolandŁańcut, POL1985-08-22125.70185.00192.50192.50-192.50100.131КМС
5Pawlikowski MateuszPolandWroclaw, POL1992-06-14138.0025.0025.00--25.0012.643
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02150.40242.50252.50--252.50124.382МСМК
2Lange DawidPolandJeleśnia, POL1988-03-09148.00220.00230.00240.00-240.00118.800МСМК
3Wiejas RobertPolandChęciny, POL1977-05-26145.20220.00225.00230.00-225.00112.005МС
4Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06145.20210.00220.00220.00-210.00104.538КМС
5Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07140.20200.00205.00205.00-205.00103.172КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Kozłowski ŁukaszPolandChruszczewo, POL1982-12-1073.80155.00162.50170.00-162.50109.363МС
-82.5 кг
1Garbas MarcinPolandElblag, POL1985-02-0781.80200.00207.50212.50-212.50132.388МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15170.00175.00180.00-180.00113.778МС
-90 кг
1Wrzawinski RobertPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-12-1789.00202.50207.50210.00-210.00123.753МСМК
2Zmora SzymonPolandNamysłów, POL1986-06-2788.85205.00205.00207.50-207.50122.404МСМК
-100 кг
1Trzcinski TomaszPolandGiżycko, POL1982-09-1798.65210.00215.00217.50-217.50121.235МСМК
2Kita AleksanderPolandSiemirowice, POL1982-12-1195.75200.00207.50207.50-207.50117.352МС
3Rey JosefCzech RepublicTeplice, CZE1984-09-0396.05190.00200.00210.00-200.00112.930МС
4Skóra ŁukaszPolandRuda Śląska, POL1985-07-2199.45180.00185.00190.00-185.00102.749МС
5Tomecki WojciechPolandBielsko Biała, POL1987-11-2599.65170.00180.00180.00-180.0099.882КМС
6Sawicki MichałPolandChełm1984-05-2199.30155.00160.00167.50-167.5093.097КМС
-110 кг
1Lazam HaniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1988-01-21107.95212.50217.50220.00-217.50117.265МСМК
2Różycki WojciechPolandRzeszów, POL1986-07-18108.75195.00205.00215.00-215.00115.681МС
3Rudnicki KrystianPolandNamysłów, POL1984-09-06105.50210.00210.00217.50-210.00114.009МС
4Gzowski EmilPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1982-03-11108.25135.00135.00140.00-135.0072.7252й разряд
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandSkoki, POL1982-10-07118.70230.00240.00--240.00126.768МСМК2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21116.65200.00205.00210.00-210.00111.290МС
3Świerczek MichałPolandNowy Targ, POL1983-08-27119.25175.00182.50185.00-182.5096.296КМС
-140 кг
1Duranowski ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-11-06129.55190.00200.00205.00-205.00105.686КМС
2Widera SzczepanPolandRychwał, POL1984-10-31126.90185.00202.50207.50-202.50105.041КМС
3Rochacki MarcinPolandŁańcut, POL1985-08-22125.70185.00192.50192.50-192.50100.131КМС
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02150.40242.50252.50--252.50124.382МСМК3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07140.20200.00205.00205.00-205.00103.172КМС
3Jankowski MarcinPolandJagodne, POL1984-12-11141.75190.00200.00210.00-200.00100.315КМС
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Niedziela SebastianPolandŻory, POL1979-04-0282.30170.00175.00180.00-180.00112.659МС
2Wieczorek KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1979-01-2680.86120.00130.00135.00-135.0085.5571й разряд
-90 кг
1Kowalski MarcinPolandMiędzyrzecz, POL1978-01-0183.80215.00225.00225.00-215.00134.102МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
2Bielecki DanielPolandWroclaw, POL1976-11-1882.60170.00180.00190.00-170.00108.457КМС
-100 кг
1Kowalczyk DanielPolandKobyłka, POL1977-12-2493.40200.00207.50207.50-207.50121.038МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
2Pujan MarcinPolandKonin, POL1980-11-1090.75150.00160.00167.50-167.5097.569КМС
-110 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45200.00210.00215.00-215.00119.356МС
2Zakrzewski KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1977-12-09106.55200.00210.00210.00-200.00110.188МС
3Sadowski MarekPolandCzekanka, POL1979-06-17107.95160.00170.00170.00-160.0086.5231й разряд
-125 кг
1Liszcz PawełPolandRzeszów Powerlifting, POL1978-01-24116.65250.00255.00260.00-255.00137.570МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Żarnowski DanielPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1981-01-23111.18180.00185.00192.50-185.0098.997КМС
-140 кг
1Kiślewski MaciekPolandWarszawa, POL1979-05-07126.50200.00205.00205.00-200.00104.152КМС
140+ кг
1Wiejas RobertPolandChęciny, POL1977-05-26145.20220.00225.00230.00-225.00114.021МС
2Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06145.20210.00220.00220.00-210.00106.420КМС
Male (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Gorol JanCzech RepublicTrutnov, CZE1975-01-3175.00120.00130.00140.00-140.0099.449КМС
-Pracownik Paweł PolandLublin, POL1973-08-2775.00140.00140.00--0.000.000
-90 кг
1Krysiuk JacekPolandGiżycko, POL1973-05-1188.15140.00150.00165.00-165.00106.811КМС
2Zbierski JuliuszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-04-0288.60155.00160.00165.00-160.00103.260КМС
-100 кг
1Kopiec MichałPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1974-08-2990.80175.00182.50182.50-175.00108.934КМС
2Kaliciak WojciechPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1971-12-1598.10145.00155.00155.00-155.0086.6301й разряд
3Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, ARM1971-05-0894.00150.00---150.0097.9841й разряд
4Kozłowski RobertPolandBrwinów, POL1973-06-2599.35140.00155.00157.50-140.0084.9482й разряд
-110 кг
1Serafin TadeuszPolandWarszawa, POL1973-01-23103.50200.00200.00210.00-200.00122.088МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
2Golendzinowski KrzysztofPolandSłupno, POL1971-07-18107.45170.00175.00177.50-177.50109.622КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
-140 кг
1Knap MaciejPolandPruszków, POL1975-07-06133.40210.00225.00235.00-225.00120.475МС2 place (Masters 45-49)
2Czaja MarcinPolandBrzesko, POL1976-04-06129.75170.00180.00187.50-180.0097.2061й разряд
Male (Masters 50-54)
-90 кг
1Martinez RicoGermanyFreiberg, GER1970-06-2187.15170.00180.00180.00-170.00119.068КМС2 place (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Procházka OldřichCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1970-12-2398.70185.00197.50197.50-185.00120.937МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Ubertowski AdamPolandSopot, POL1967-02-19124.30155.00165.00170.00-165.00114.5531й разряд3 place (Masters 50-54)
2Leszczyński JacekPolandPruszków, POL1966-10-23110.20140.00150.00165.00-150.00106.9722й разряд
Male (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Jauhojärvi TahvoSwedenTrångsund, SWE1961-12-0873.30135.00142.50147.50-147.50158.703КМС2 place (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Jankowski JerzyPolandOława, POL1965-02-2399.20185.00185.00190.00-190.00151.065МС3 place (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Beňo LadislavSlovakLiptovský Mikuláš, SVK1965-12-10108.60125.00130.00135.00-130.0096.5532й разряд
-140 кг
1Nacewicz WaldemarPolandŁódź, Tytan team1963-04-21140.00220.00230.00250.00-230.00177.761МС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-90 кг
1Urbaniak MirosławPolandPleszew, POL1961-04-0688.65150.00155.00157.50-157.50153.056КМС1 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Raczykowski RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1962-02-13103.50130.00140.00142.50-142.50123.8232й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-10-0166.90100.00107.50111.00-111.00163.2501й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Koper ZbigniewPolandBarczewo, POL1953-10-0473.0095.00100.00105.00-105.00143.2822й разряд
-90 кг
1Cabaj ZbigniewPolandTychowo,POL1955-04-1087.95100.00110.00120.00-120.00140.3512й разряд
-110 кг
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1955-10-26101.00135.00140.00150.00-150.00158.8901й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-125 кг
1Świerzy HenrykPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1956-03-08110.40135.00140.00145.00-140.00144.0772й разряд3 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 кг
1Ostrowski WiesławPolandSzczecin, POL1948-03-2181.80110.00120.00--120.00155.5012й разряд3 place (Masters 70-74)
2Wanot RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1948-05-2282.2085.0090.0090.00-85.00109.564
-100 кг
1Cenkiel JanPolandDęblin1949-03-1697.70135.00142.50142.50-135.00156.9182й разряд2 place (Masters 70-74)
2Odelski HenrykPolandNamysłów, POL1949-07-1595.60100.00107.50110.00-110.00128.8783й разряд
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65130.00145.00152.50-152.50169.6641й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-67.5 кг
1Pierunek TomaszPolandStargard, POL1988-12-2965.95115.00122.50127.50-122.5090.8091й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Żukowski KarolPolandSrokowo, POL1989-08-0780.88170.00180.00182.50-182.50114.610МС
2Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15170.00175.00180.00-180.00113.778МС
3Mikołajek MichałPolandPrzasnysz, POl1987-08-1780.00137.50142.50147.50-147.5093.353КМС
-90 кг
1Trzciński DawidPolandChełmno, POL1990-05-2988.00195.00205.00210.00-210.00124.635МСМК
2Krysiuk JacekPolandGiżycko, POL1973-05-1188.15140.00150.00165.00-165.00106.811КМС
3Matejko KrzysztofPolandWęgorzewie, POL1989-05-0886.15140.00150.00160.00-150.0090.2331й разряд
-100 кг
1Trzcinski TomaszPolandGiżycko, POL1982-09-1798.65210.00215.00217.50-217.50121.235МСМК
2Kita AleksanderPolandSiemirowice, POL1982-12-1195.75200.00207.50207.50-207.50117.352МС
3Kopaniarz GrzegorzPolandGiżycko, POL1988-10-3194.20200.00210.00210.00-200.00114.080МС
4Sawicki MichałPolandChełm1984-05-2199.30155.00160.00167.50-167.5093.097КМС
5Cenkiel JanPolandDęblin1949-03-1697.70135.00142.50142.50-135.00156.9182й разряд2 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Pilwiński KamilPolandWęgorzewo, POL1983-05-21108.55180.00200.00215.00-215.00115.735МС
2Różycki WojciechPolandRzeszów, POL1986-07-18108.75195.00205.00215.00-215.00115.681МС
3Runge PiotrPolandSkwierzyna, POL1992-10-28107.50200.00200.00207.50-200.00107.960МС
4Rogoziński BartłomiejPolandŚwiebodzice, ROGAL STRONG TEAM1982-06-05108.25172.50177.50185.00-177.5095.619КМС
5Sadowski MarekPolandCzekanka, POL1979-06-17107.95160.00170.00170.00-160.0086.5231й разряд
6Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65130.00145.00152.50-152.50169.6641й разряд1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Liszcz PawełPolandRzeszów Powerlifting, POL1978-01-24116.65250.00255.00260.00-255.00137.570МСМК3 place (MPF)
2Śrutkowski RafałPolandWęgorzewo, POL1982-04-14118.15220.00235.00240.00-235.00124.233МСМК
3Nisiewicz MarcinPolandWronki1992-10-22117.70170.00180.00187.50-187.5099.188КМС
4Sztachelek PawełPolandOrzysz, POL1991-07-21121.20175.00180.00187.50-180.0094.644КМС
-140 кг
1Kiślewski MaciekPolandWarszawa, POL1979-05-07126.50200.00205.00205.00-200.00104.152КМС
2Rochacki MarcinPolandŁańcut, POL1985-08-22125.70185.00192.50192.50-192.50100.131КМС
140+ кг
1Jankowski MarcinPolandJagodne, POL1984-12-11141.75190.00200.00210.00-200.00100.315КМС
Male (Paralympians)
-52 кг
1Roch RafalPolandBiałogard, POL1983-10-0452.00145.00150.00150.00-150.00142.725МСМК1 place (Paralympians)
-67.5 кг
1Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1964.30115.00117.50117.50-115.0087.2971й разряд
-75 кг
1Świtoński__ SebastianPolandSłubice, POL1998-04-0973.60140.00152.50160.50-152.50102.861КМС2 place (Paralympians)
2Kowalewski KacperPolandChojnice, POL1996-05-0974.95100.00120.00132.50-132.5088.0931й разряд
-110 кг
1Rogoziński BartłomiejPolandŚwiebodzice, ROGAL STRONG TEAM1982-06-05108.25172.50177.50185.00-177.5095.619КМС3 place (Paralympians)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Owczarek JagodaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL2002-02-1162.1035.0040.0047.50-40.0033.4321 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Syvokobylska AnnaUkrainePavlograd, UKR1998-05-3067.5075.0082.5082.50-82.5064.160МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Baran JadwigaPolandHyżne, POL1997-06-0363.8040.0045.0047.50-45.0036.7652 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Tomšovicová KristýnaCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1998-03-2293.1030.0035.0037.50-35.0021.7213 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Pruszyńska SaritaPolandSzepietowo, POL1995-08-0444.0025.0027.5030.00-27.5030.4673й разряд
-56 кг
1 Kratiuk MagdalenaPolandLegionowo, POL1989-10-1655.0062.5067.5070.00-67.5062.431КМС
-67.5 кг
1Anasiewicz JolantaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1969-04-1161.50100.00105.00110.00-105.0088.484МСМК2 place (Open)
2Pawelak MagdalenaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1991-10-2864.7080.0090.00100.00-90.0072.657МС
-75 кг
1Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1987-12-0770.00105.00107.50110.00-107.5081.496МСМК3 place (Open)
2Puszkarów AdriannaPolandWroclaw, POL1981-02-0774.4092.5097.50100.00-100.0072.580МСМК
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska-Pikuła MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40125.00130.00135.00141.00135.0097.052ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Kamieńska KatarzynaPolandBiałystok, POL1984-06-1882.6087.5090.0092.50-90.0060.525КМС
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Walczykiewicz DariaPolandKonin, POL1982-09-0659.8075.0080.0082.50-80.0069.024МС
-67.5 кг
1Kruza MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1982-10-1364.8085.0090.00100.00-90.0072.567МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1987-12-0770.00105.00107.50110.00-107.5081.496МСМК2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Kubeczek AgnieszkaPolandTychy, POL1986-12-0671.1047.5052.5055.00-52.5039.359
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska-Pikuła MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40125.00130.00135.00141.00135.0097.052ELITE WPA1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Kamieńska KatarzynaPolandBiałystok, POL1984-06-1882.6087.5090.0092.50-90.0060.525КМС
Female (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Puszkarów AdriannaPolandWroclaw, POL1981-02-0774.4092.5097.50100.00-100.0072.580МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-67.5 кг
1Anasiewicz JolantaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1969-04-1161.50100.00105.00110.00-105.00109.631МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Abramczyk-Puzio KrystynaPolandOlsztyn, POL1965-04-2386.4060.0065.0070.00-70.0065.1053й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Female (MPF)
-67.5 кг
1Kruza MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1982-10-1364.8085.0090.00100.00-90.0072.567МС2 place (MPF)
2Baran JadwigaPolandHyżne, POL1997-06-0363.8040.0045.0047.50-45.0036.7653 place (MPF)
-75 кг
1Puszkarów AdriannaPolandWroclaw, POL1981-02-0774.4092.5097.50100.00-100.0072.580МСМК1 place (MPF)
EQ TESTED
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-110 кг
1Zwoliński RemigiuszPolandZłotów, POL2003-08-15100.50162.50175.00175.00-162.5089.8461й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Kasza DamianPolandGrabina Radziwiłłowska, POL1993-05-1982.60140.00145.00152.50-145.0089.7261й разряд1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Kramer WojciechPolandRumia, POL1961-08-10118.50180.00200.00200.00-200.00167.999КМС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Kłopocki KrzysztofPolandSwarzędz, POL1959-04-10105.50155.00160.00165.00-165.00157.2101й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka_ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7991 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski_ KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.85150.00155.00160.00-155.00192.924КМС1 place (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.9090.00100.00100.00-100.00120.8022 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka_ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7992 place (MPF)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.9090.00100.00100.00-100.00120.8023 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Kramer WojciechPolandRumia, POL1961-08-10118.50180.00200.00200.00-200.00167.999КМС1 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Aus MoonikaEstoniaTallin, EST1971-04-1965.0577.5080.0082.50-82.5066.301КМС1 place (Open)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Aus MoonikaEstoniaTallin, EST1971-04-1965.0577.5080.0082.50-82.5077.771КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
EQ NOT TESTED
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Urbanowicz DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-0590.70180.00180.00190.00-190.00110.713КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Ufir BogusławPolandMaków Podhalański, POL1993-02-2065.80190.00195.00205.00-195.00144.866МС1 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Szendera RafałPolandMyslowice, POL1971-11-0574.70202.50206.00206.00-202.50134.987МС3 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0281.20190.00190.00205.00-205.00128.371МС
-90 кг
1Deptuch DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1986-11-2888.30220.00230.00240.00-240.00142.128МСМК2 place (Open)
2Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0487.70190.00190.00200.00-190.00112.993КМС
-100 кг
-Żarnowski RafałPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1992-03-1192.70220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1798.10180.00190.00190.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45250.00270.00270.00-250.00134.613МС
140+ кг
1Kananen_ JussiFinlandTampere, FIN1984-10-04150.20205.00225.00237.50-237.50117.040КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0281.20190.00190.00205.00-205.00128.371МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0487.70190.00190.00200.00-190.00112.993КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
140+ кг
1Kananen_ JussiFinlandTampere, FIN1984-10-04150.20205.00225.00237.50-237.50117.040КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45250.00270.00270.00-250.00138.785МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
-Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1798.10180.00190.00190.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 70-74)
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65180.00190.00200.00-190.00211.3851й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Urbanowicz DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-0590.70180.00180.00190.00-190.00110.713КМС2 place (MPF)
-Żarnowski RafałPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1992-03-1192.70220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65180.00190.00200.00-190.00211.3851й разряд1 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
-Szymczykowska AleksandraPolandMysłowice, POL1998-04-1755.72120.00120.00120.00-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska_ MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40150.00160.00170.00-160.00115.024МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska_ MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40150.00160.00170.00-160.00115.024МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
SOFT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-90 кг
1Zwoliński MarcinPolandZłotów, POL2005-01-2282.70105.00115.00120.00-115.0071.1052 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-110 кг
1Zwoliński RemigiuszPolandZłotów, POL2003-08-15100.50150.00180.00180.00200.00180.0099.5221 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Szymański PiotrPolandŁódź, POL2001-05-0796.40160.00180.00180.00-160.0090.1761 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Kasza__ DamianPolandKatowice, POL1993-05-1982.60170.00190.00205.00-190.00117.5721 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Szymański PiotrPolandŁódź, POL2001-05-0796.40160.00180.00180.00-160.0090.1762 place (Open)
-125 кг
1Wajda_ MarcinPolandKamień Pomorski, POL1986-09-03117.10150.00170.00180.00-170.0090.0323 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Wajda_ MarcinPolandKamień Pomorski, POL1986-09-03117.10150.00170.00180.00-170.0090.0321 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Zwoliński DariuszPolandZłotów, POL1974-11-0690.00160.00170.00180.00-180.00112.6231 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Kramer WojciechPolandRumia, POL1961-08-10118.50220.00220.00255.00-220.00184.7991 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7991 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1181.8092.50100.00102.50-102.50125.7992 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Kramer WojciechPolandRumia, POL1961-08-10118.50220.00220.00255.00-220.00184.7991 place (MPF)
SOFT NOT TESTED
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Ufir BogusławPolandMaków Podhalański, POL1993-02-2065.80192.50230.00230.00-192.50143.008КМС
-75 кг
1Váša_ FilipCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1990-10-3174.00170.00185.00192.50-192.50129.283КМС
2Rybczyński MarcinPolandStarogard Gdański, POL1992-06-2174.40150.00170.00195.00-170.00113.6791й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15200.00220.00250.00-220.00139.062КМС
-90 кг
1Dąbrowski SebastianPolandRuda Śląska, POL1980-07-2188.45325.00330.00335.00-330.00195.228ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
2Váša_ ErikCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1994-08-2288.00190.00205.00230.00-230.00136.505КМС
3Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0487.70180.00192.50200.00-192.50114.4801й разряд
4Likus PawełPolandGrębocice, POL1991-04-0186.15190.00225.00230.00-190.00114.2951й разряд
-100 кг
1Krzemiński PawełPolandKatowice, POL1992-06-1691.40230.00240.00240.00-230.00133.423КМС
-110 кг
1Obcowski TomaszPolandKatowice, POL1979-01-05101.95350.00370.00400.00-350.00192.360МСМК2 place (Open)
2Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45340.00---340.00183.073МСМК3 place (Open)
3Fijałkowski KrystianPolandSosnowiec, POL1992-11-24104.10260.00290.00300.00-290.00158.166МС
-125 кг
1Pastyřík_ PetrCzech RepublicPrague, CZE1989-08-07120.40230.00245.00250.00-250.00131.650КМС
2Krajči MartinSlovakBanská Bystrica, SVK1988-01-06117.50230.00235.00235.00-235.00124.3621й разряд
3Sztachelek PawełPolandOrzysz, POL1991-07-21121.20210.00215.00220.00-215.00113.0471й разряд
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04150.20220.00280.00280.00-220.00108.4162й разряд
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15200.00220.00250.00-220.00139.062КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0487.70180.00192.50200.00-192.50114.4801й разряд
-125 кг
1Harandza JozefSlovakSvätý Križ, SVK1982-05-20119.00230.00250.00270.00-270.00142.533КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21116.65240.00250.00260.00-250.00132.488КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 кг
1Král MichalSlovakKrálová Lehota, SVK1982-03-18125.05190.00200.00210.00-200.00104.1882й разряд
140+ кг
1Kananen JussiFinlandSomero, FIN1984-10-04150.20220.00280.00280.00-220.00108.4162й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Dąbrowski SebastianPolandRuda Śląska, POL1980-07-2188.45325.00330.00335.00-330.00195.228ELITE WPA1 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Obcowski TomaszPolandKatowice, POL1979-01-05101.95350.00370.00400.00-350.00194.091МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
2Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.45340.00---340.00188.748МСМК3 place (Masters 40-44)
3Napierała TomaszPolandWronki1979-11-07100.50180.00210.00220.00-180.0099.8212й разряд
Male (Masters 70-74)
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65200.00220.00230.00-230.00255.887КМС1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Boczar ZbigniiewPolandLwówek Śląski, POL1985-01-1880.15200.00220.00250.00-220.00139.062КМС2 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31107.65200.00220.00230.00-230.00255.887КМС1 place (MPF)
2Napierała TomaszPolandWronki1979-11-07100.50180.00210.00220.00-180.0099.8212й разряд
-125 кг
1Sztachelek PawełPolandOrzysz, POL1991-07-21121.20210.00215.00220.00-215.00113.0471й разряд3 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-75 кг
1Świtoński SebastianPolandSłubice, POL1998-04-0973.60170.00190.00193.00-170.00114.6651й разряд1 place (Paralympians)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska__ MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40150.00160.00170.00180.00170.00122.213МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska__ MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.40150.00160.00170.00180.00170.00122.213МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Weight metric: