Results for '10-ий Відкритий Кубок ВПА Україна із пауерліфтингу'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightSquat 1Squat 2Squat 3Squat 4Benchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4Deadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Ісламгалієв АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Флекс2004-12-1160.00115.00122.50127.50-82.5087.5087.50-115.00122.50127.50-332.50270.2561й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Свистун ДанилоУкраїнаКам'янське, Тандем2004-04-1079.40130.00140.00150.00-95.00100.00105.00-155.00165.00180.00-430.00273.6521й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Підлісний ДенисУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1992-08-0465.70100.00105.00107.50-50.0055.0060.00-100.00105.00110.00-277.50206.432
-82.5 кг
1Холодов КирилоУкраїнаДніпро, TRIO GYM1991-06-2481.80230.00240.00245.00-130.00135.00142.50-220.00230.00245.00-600.00373.800МС1 place (Open)
2Столбцов СергійУкраїнаНовомосковськ1988-03-0882.50160.00167.50172.50-85.0090.0095.00-175.00185.00192.50-450.00278.6851й разряд
-100 кг
1Іващенко ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро1986-01-3198.70230.00240.00245.00-145.00150.00155.00-225.00235.00242.50-637.50355.279МС2 place (Open)
2Кондратенко ЄвгенійУкраїнаБровари1985-11-1896.60180.00185.00185.00-155.00160.00--180.00180.00185.00-530.00298.390КМС
-110 кг
1Гарькавий МаксимУкраїнаДніпро1995-08-15102.80215.00230.00235.00-140.00145.00--215.00230.00240.00-620.00339.698МС3 place (Open)
2Абрамчук ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро1985-06-24108.80200.00220.00220.00-155.00162.50167.50-220.00232.50242.50-610.00328.180КМС
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Рябовол КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, THOR GYM1969-01-2197.60185.00190.00200.00-100.00105.00110.00-225.00230.00232.50-532.50359.161КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Гусева АлінаУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1987-07-1654.60100.00100.00110.00-60.0065.0072.50-100.00110.00115.00-290.00269.845МС1 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Семенько ВалеріяУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1996-10-1364.50100.00110.00115.00-60.0065.0070.00-120.00130.00140.00-320.00259.040МС2 place (Open)
-Казановська ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро, Titan1990-05-2966.30115.00115.00115.00-45.00---115.00---0.000.000
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Григор'єва Мар'янаУкраїнаДніпро, Body Mania1985-05-2858.1097.50102.50102.50-50.0055.0057.50-97.50105.00107.50-260.00229.788КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Хіміч ЛюдмилаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-09-2266.5080.0085.0090.00-40.0045.00--105.00115.00117.50-245.00196.7101й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-125 кг
1Готвянський ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро2001-10-09111.00170.00170.00180.00-150.00150.00160.00-220.00230.00230.00-560.00299.7681й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Кобець ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса1989-01-1981.00217.50225.00--152.50157.50162.50-245.00257.50262.50-650.00407.745МС1 place (Open)
2Чупрін АртемУкраїнаХарків1989-09-2081.80227.50240.00240.00-127.50135.00140.00-245.00260.00270.00-622.50387.818МС2 place (Open)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Поддуєва АделаїдаУкраїнаМариуполь1989-10-2165.80157.50165.00172.50-75.0077.5082.50-147.50152.50157.50-412.50328.309МСМК1 place (Open)
Weight metric: