Протокол соревнований '8-й Кубок ВПА Україна із станової тяги'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесТяга 1Тяга 2Тяга 3Тяга 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6035.0042.5047.50-42.5055.8151 место (Children 8)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Алексєєв ІгорУкраїнас. Дослідне2002-01-1880.80190.00202.50210.00-202.50127.251МС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Конєв ІванУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone2000-02-1365.80152.50165.00170.00-170.00126.293КМС3 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Левицький НазарійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, ІФНТУНГ2000-04-2879.50195.00202.50207.50-207.50131.929МС2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Сугоняко ВадимУкраїнаШостка, Патріот2000-06-2990.00220.00240.00260.00-260.00152.178МСМК1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Павлишак БогданУкраїнаНебилів1995-04-2472.90195.00210.00222.50-222.50151.233МСМК1 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Павлишак ВасильУкраїнаНебилів1997-05-2073.60185.00195.00200.00-195.00131.528МС
-82.5 кг
1Ніколенко ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1994-11-2782.40220.00230.00240.00-230.00142.554МС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Найден ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1997-05-2480.80215.00225.00225.00-215.00135.106МС
3Ярмолюк ІванУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1998-10-0277.20195.00202.50210.00-210.00136.458МС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.50160.00175.00185.00-175.00104.2301й разряд
-100 кг
1Стрижевський БогданУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1996-02-0996.70222.50240.00250.00-240.00135.048МС
Муж. (Open)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6035.0042.5047.50-42.5055.815
-75 кг
1Безкоровайний ЄвгенУкраїнаШостка, Патріот1990-05-2973.60195.00222.50227.50-227.50153.449МСМК2 место (Open)
2Павлишак БогданУкраїнаНебилів1995-04-2472.90195.00210.00222.50-222.50151.233МСМК3 место (Open)
3Павлишак ВасильУкраїнаНебилів1997-05-2073.60185.00195.00200.00-195.00131.528МС
-82.5 кг
1Ніколенко ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1994-11-2782.40220.00230.00240.00-230.00142.554МС
2Смачило ТарасУкраїнаДніпро, Драйзер1987-07-2780.90185.00190.00192.50-190.00119.301КМС
3Приходько ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1991-09-1981.20120.00132.50142.50-142.5089.2342й разряд
4Олійник АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1990-05-0781.70130.00140.00150.00-140.0087.2903й разряд
-90 кг
1Юрчук СергійУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1986-05-1287.50230.00240.00240.00-230.00136.988МС
2Загорський ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1988-06-1086.00180.00200.00220.00-200.00120.440КМС
3Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20167.50177.50180.00-177.50104.4591й разряд
4Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.50160.00175.00185.00-175.00104.2301й разряд
-100 кг
1Куян РусланУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1987-07-0495.90235.00250.00260.00-260.00146.926МСМК
2Алмаз КирилоУкраїнаДніпро1994-09-0197.90245.00252.50260.00-260.00145.444МСМК
3Стрижевський БогданУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1996-02-0996.70222.50240.00250.00-240.00135.048МС
4Агєєнко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1976-02-1699.80220.00235.00250.00-235.00130.308МС
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15106.40275.00285.00290.00-285.00154.299МСМК1 место (Open)
2Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.00245.00260.00270.00-270.00146.367МСМК
3Бойчук ОлексійУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1986-11-18106.00240.00250.00250.00-240.00130.104МС
-125 кг
1Пришляк ТарасУкраїнас. Довгий Войнилів1991-11-05115.10220.00245.00260.00-260.00138.138МС
2Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.90220.00230.00230.00-220.00117.128КМС
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00210.00---210.00108.6542й разряд
2Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23129.00150.00160.00170.00-170.0087.754
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80170.00190.00200.00-200.0098.040
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2280.70185.00207.50--207.50130.518МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Меркулов ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1979-08-1197.00170.00180.00190.00-190.00106.7611й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Федоровський МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1982-02-26107.20220.00220.00--220.00118.844КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Агєєнко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1976-02-1699.80220.00235.00250.00-235.00132.653МС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23129.00150.00160.00170.00-170.0090.4742 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20167.50177.50180.00-177.50109.4731й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80170.00190.00200.00-200.00109.5111 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15106.40275.00285.00290.00-285.00197.657МСМК1 место (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00210.00---210.00139.1862й разряд2 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Орлов ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1959-12-2496.00140.00150.00160.00-150.00134.7052 место (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Піскун ОлегУкраїнаХарків, Темп1962-09-26107.00202.50217.50227.50-227.50175.838КМС1 место (Masters 55-59)
Муж. (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2280.70185.00207.50--207.50130.518МС1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
DOCДубова ВеронікаУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2002-09-0562.0050.00---0.000.000
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-48 кг
1Колягіна ЮліяУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-08-0747.3095.00100.00105.00-105.00109.809МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-52 кг
-Муха ЮліяУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1999-08-2151.40100.00100.00100.00-0.000.000
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-48 кг
1Бондарчук МаринаУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1996-05-3047.2085.0090.0090.00-90.0094.284КМС
-52 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-01-2351.70102.50110.00115.00-115.00111.907МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Каспарова МаргаритаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1995-02-2859.80115.00120.00125.00-125.00107.850МС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-03-0763.00115.00115.00120.00-120.0099.084КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-44 кг
1Осаєнко НадіяУкраїнаКам'янське1990-05-0742.9090.0095.00100.00-95.00107.379КМС
-48 кг
1Мотрунчик ОксанаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1992-08-0647.10110.00120.00125.00-125.00131.175МС1 место (Open)
2Колягіна ЮліяУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-08-0747.3095.00100.00105.00-105.00109.809МС
3Бондарчук МаринаУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1996-05-3047.2085.0090.0090.00-90.0094.284КМС
4Адамчук ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1989-05-2948.0065.0072.5072.50-72.5074.9361й разряд
-52 кг
1Панченко ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1986-07-0151.00100.00100.00110.00-100.0098.400КМС
2Шилюк ТетянаУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1980-08-0251.6090.0095.00100.00-100.0097.470КМС
-56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1990-11-0654.00115.00120.00125.00-120.00112.680МС
2Корпусенко ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1990-08-1755.60100.00107.50110.00-107.5098.545КМС
3Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0090.0097.50102.50-102.5093.501КМС
-60 кг
1Каюк ДаринаУкраїнаДніпро, Alex Star1990-05-3059.10125.00130.00135.00-135.00117.626МС3 место (Open)
2Кузнєцова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1992-06-2559.80125.00135.00140.00-135.00116.478МС
3Гущина КапіталінаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1982-11-2557.50122.50127.50132.50-132.50118.124МС2 место (Open)
4Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3095.00107.50112.50-112.5097.740КМС
5Абакунова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, MGym1994-06-2359.20100.00105.00110.00-105.0091.361КМС
-67.5 кг
1Божко ІринаУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1993-11-1363.00125.00130.00135.00-135.00111.470МС
2Ткачук НаталіяУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1971-06-0161.6080.0085.0090.00-90.0075.7352й разряд
-75 кг
1Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0070.0090.00105.00-105.0075.7682й разряд
2Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0055.00---55.0042.554
-90 кг
1Бойко ОленаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1989-09-2089.6080.0092.50100.00-100.0063.280
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-52 кг
1Шилюк ТетянаУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1980-08-0251.6090.0095.00100.00-100.0097.470КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-56 кг
1Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0090.0097.50102.50-102.5093.501КМС3 место (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Романенко НінаУкраїнаМариуполь1983-03-2558.20110.00115.00125.00-125.00110.313МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3095.00107.50112.50-112.50104.484КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Ткачук НаталіяУкраїнаРівне, Фітнесс Порт1971-06-0161.6080.0085.0090.00-90.0082.7032й разряд3 место (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0070.0090.00105.00-105.0088.8762й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
2Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0055.00---55.0048.681
Жен. (MPF)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3095.00107.50112.50-112.50104.484КМС1 место (MPF)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Гуманенко ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь, Тера-спорт1999-01-1193.80210.00225.00235.00-225.00128.6331й разряд1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Саєвський ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-12-1671.70180.00195.00205.00-195.00134.355КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Шарган НазарійУкраїнаУжгород1996-05-20103.70260.00275.00292.50-275.00150.178МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Орловський ГлібУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-11-1764.70150.00160.00170.00-170.00128.2651й разряд
-75 кг
1Новоселов БорисУкраїнаДніпро, Марк Аврелій1992-02-2773.80210.00220.00--220.00148.060МС
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-2078.90225.00240.00240.00-225.00143.865КМС
-90 кг
1Мельник ОлексійУкраїнаЯремча, PowerPro1990-04-2689.90300.00310.00317.50-310.00181.567МСМК1 место (Open)
2Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20265.00280.00290.00-280.00165.928МСМК2 место (Open)
3Кравченко ВячеславУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-12-0287.90260.00270.00280.00-270.00160.353МС
4Ганжа ТарасУкраїнаДонецьк1987-01-1890.00245.00255.00262.50-255.00149.252МС
-100 кг
1Степацький ЮхимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1987-05-0795.30260.00282.50290.00-282.50160.149МСМК
2Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-0497.50260.00270.00270.00-260.00145.730МС
-110 кг
1Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40280.00300.00310.00-300.00161.550МСМК3 место (Open)
2Газаєв ВалерійУкраїнаМелітополь, Тера-спорт1987-10-20108.10280.00290.00300.00-290.00156.281МС
3Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-04100.90240.00260.00270.00-270.00149.013МС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-0497.50260.00270.00270.00-260.00145.730МС3 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Литвин ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1978-10-1097.00220.00230.00230.00-220.00123.6181й разряд
-110 кг
1Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40280.00300.00310.00-300.00161.550МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11105.30280.00292.50292.50-280.00152.096МС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Вахрушев ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-08-1781.40175.00182.50187.50-187.50117.5582й разряд2 место (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20265.00280.00290.00-280.00167.421МСМК1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Кравченко ВячеславУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-12-0287.90260.00270.00280.00-270.00183.444МС1 место (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Шеменьов АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1970-08-0596.90160.00180.00200.00-200.00125.5952й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Радовський ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1965-03-0482.50155.00165.00167.50-165.00135.9053й разряд1 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-2078.90225.00240.00240.00-225.00143.865КМС3 место (MPF)
-100 кг
1Степацький ЮхимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1987-05-0795.30260.00282.50290.00-282.50160.149МСМК1 место (MPF)
-110 кг
1Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-04100.90240.00260.00270.00-270.00149.013МС2 место (MPF)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Бродецька ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса1996-04-2073.80170.00180.00180.00-170.00124.117МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-56 кг
1Бабенко АльонаУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго1986-12-2456.0067.5075.0080.00-75.0068.4153 место (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Глатман СвітланаУкраїнаОдеса, Zodiak1981-09-0564.20140.00150.00160.00-160.00130.032МС2 место (Open)
-75 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90190.00200.00205.00-200.00147.300МСМК1 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90190.00200.00205.00-200.00147.300МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Любімова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1975-01-0357.40110.00115.00120.00-115.00105.855КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Open)
-140 кг
1Апальков ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-10-12137.50330.00360.00380.00-360.00182.250МС1 место (Open)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Малигін ЮрійУкраїнаДружківка1967-06-3094.50120.00---120.0082.2671 место (Masters 50-54)
Метрика веса: