Протокол соревнований '8-й Кубок ВПА Україна із пауерліфтингу'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесПрисед 1Присед 2Присед 3Присед 4Жим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4Тяга 1Тяга 2Тяга 3Тяга 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6035.0040.0042.50-27.5032.5032.50-35.0042.5047.50-112.50147.7461 место (Children 8)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2070.1035.00---72.5080.0082.50-55.00---170.00119.3741 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-03-2452.0097.50102.50102.50-65.0070.0072.50-117.50125.00127.50-300.00285.4501й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Алексєєв ІгорУкраїнас. Дослідне2002-01-1880.80150.00160.00170.00-97.5097.50100.00-190.00202.50210.00-460.00289.0641й разряд1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Левицький НазарійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, ІФНТУНГ2000-04-2879.50165.00165.00180.00-120.00125.00127.50-195.00202.50207.50-497.50316.311КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Селезньов ЄвгенУкраїнаКривий Ріг1999-08-1183.30170.00175.00180.00-115.00120.00120.00-190.00200.00207.50-502.50309.138КМС2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
2Шавро ЄгорУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1999-07-0890.00130.00130.00130.00-75.0080.0082.50-130.00140.00147.50-360.00210.7083й разряд3 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Павлишак БогданУкраїнаНебилів1995-04-2472.90165.00175.00180.00-105.00110.00112.50-195.00210.00222.50-500.00339.850КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Павлишак ВасильУкраїнаНебилів1997-05-2073.60150.00160.00167.50-95.00100.00102.50-185.00195.00200.00-462.50311.956КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Найден ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1997-05-2480.80210.00220.00220.00-107.50115.00115.00-215.00225.00225.00-550.00345.620МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.50120.00140.00155.00-90.00102.50110.00-160.00175.00185.00-432.50257.5972й разряд
Муж. (Open)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6035.0040.0042.50-27.5032.5032.50-35.0042.5047.50-112.50147.746
-75 кг
1Павлишак БогданУкраїнаНебилів1995-04-2472.90165.00175.00180.00-105.00110.00112.50-195.00210.00222.50-500.00339.850КМС
2Павлишак ВасильУкраїнаНебилів1997-05-2073.60150.00160.00167.50-95.00100.00102.50-185.00195.00200.00-462.50311.956КМС
3Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2070.1035.00---72.5080.0082.50-55.00---170.00119.374
-82.5 кг
1Найден ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1997-05-2480.80210.00220.00220.00-107.50115.00115.00-215.00225.00225.00-550.00345.620МС
-90 кг
1Семянистий ДенисУкраїнаДонецьк1982-08-0588.70190.00200.00210.00-110.00110.00115.00-190.00195.00195.00-505.00298.203КМС
2Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20165.00172.50180.00-100.00110.00115.00-167.50177.50180.00-450.00264.8251й разряд
3Ширинський ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1977-08-1587.90135.00142.50150.00-115.00120.00125.00-170.00175.00175.00-440.00261.3162й разряд
4Олексин ЯрославУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-09-1189.40145.00155.00165.00-112.50117.50117.50-150.00160.00167.50-437.50257.1192й разряд
5Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.50120.00140.00155.00-90.00102.50110.00-160.00175.00185.00-432.50257.5972й разряд
-100 кг
1Алмаз КирилоУкраїнаДніпро1994-09-0197.90210.00220.00232.50-137.50142.50147.50-245.00252.50260.00-627.50351.024МС3 место (Open)
2Богомаз ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-11-0896.00210.00215.00220.00-137.50145.00150.00-235.00242.50250.00-612.50345.940МС
3Іващенко ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро1986-01-3198.60210.00220.00225.00-135.00142.50147.50-220.00230.00230.00-602.50335.894МС
4Оберемок ВалерійУкраїнаДніпро1993-07-2296.50190.00210.00210.00-125.00132.50140.00-230.00252.50--595.00335.164МС
5Лупека ОлександрУкраїнаДонецьк, King1989-05-0198.40225.00230.00235.00-125.00125.00132.50-200.00215.00230.00-592.50330.674МС
6Лобов МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1978-01-29100.00207.50217.50--137.50142.50145.00-220.00232.50245.00-592.50328.245МС
-110 кг
1Гайдрих СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Titan1993-04-22107.20280.00290.00290.00-165.00170.00172.50-280.00300.00300.00-730.00394.346МСМК1 место (Open)
2Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.00245.00255.00260.00-180.00185.00190.00-245.00260.00270.00-715.00387.602МСМК2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Пришляк ТарасУкраїнас. Довгий Войнилів1991-11-05115.10180.00200.00222.50-130.00140.00147.50-220.00245.00260.00-600.00318.780КМС
2Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.90197.50207.50212.50-130.00137.50140.00-220.00230.00230.00-570.00303.468КМС
-140 кг
-Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00235.00250.00260.00-140.00140.00140.00-210.00---0.000.000
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80140.00---100.00---170.00190.00200.00-440.00215.6883й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.00245.00255.00260.00-180.00185.00190.00-245.00260.00270.00-715.00387.602МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Ширинський ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1977-08-1587.90135.00142.50150.00-115.00120.00125.00-170.00175.00175.00-440.00262.1002й разряд2 место (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Лобов МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1978-01-29100.00207.50217.50--137.50142.50145.00-220.00232.50245.00-592.50329.230МС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20165.00172.50180.00-100.00110.00115.00-167.50177.50180.00-450.00277.5371й разряд1 место (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80140.00---100.00---170.00190.00200.00-440.00240.9233й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
-Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00235.00250.00260.00-140.00140.00140.00-210.00---0.000.000
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Гараджа АндрійУкраїнаТокмак1962-01-1374.1090.00100.00110.00-60.0065.0070.00-110.00120.00130.00-300.00297.8351 место (Masters 55-59)
Жен. (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Мухачова КсеніяУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2001-12-3160.00120.00130.00140.00-50.0055.0057.50-130.00137.50142.50-330.00283.899МСМК1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Олейник АрінаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1998-10-0677.60110.00120.00130.00-65.0070.0075.00-130.00140.00152.50-342.50241.120КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-01-2351.7075.0082.5085.00-45.0050.0052.50-102.50110.00115.00-250.00243.275КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-03-0763.0095.00105.00110.00-45.0050.0052.50-115.00115.00120.00-277.50229.132КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Коробова ДіанаУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1994-11-2264.0090.00100.00105.00-55.0060.0065.00-90.00100.00100.00-270.00219.9961й разряд3 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-44 кг
1Осаєнко НадіяУкраїнаКам'янське1990-05-0742.9070.0075.0080.00-32.5035.0037.50-90.0095.00100.00-212.50240.189МС
-48 кг
1Степацька ТетянаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1989-11-2947.90115.00122.50122.50-50.0055.0057.50-85.0095.00102.50-272.50282.119МСМК2 место (Open)
-52 кг
1Панченко ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1986-07-0151.0087.5092.5097.50-47.5047.5050.00-100.00100.00110.00-242.50238.620КМС
-56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1990-11-0654.0090.0095.00100.00-50.0052.5055.00-115.00120.00125.00-267.50251.183КМС
2Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0090.00100.00110.00-47.5052.5057.50-90.0097.50102.50-265.00241.733КМС
3Мартинюк ОльгаУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1991-07-1654.2070.0077.5082.50-42.5047.5050.00-95.00105.00112.50-245.00229.3691й разряд
-60 кг
1Мухачова КсеніяУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2001-12-3160.00120.00130.00140.00-50.0055.0057.50-130.00137.50142.50-330.00283.899МСМК1 место (Open)
2Каюк ДаринаУкраїнаДніпро, Alex Star1990-05-3059.10105.00110.00112.50-52.5055.0060.00-125.00130.00135.00-307.50267.925МС
3Гущина КапіталінаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1982-11-2557.50100.00107.50110.00-57.5060.0062.50-122.50127.50132.50-302.50269.679МС
4Кузнєцова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1992-06-2559.80100.00110.00115.00-45.0050.0057.50-125.00135.00140.00-300.00258.840МС
5Абакунова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, MGym1994-06-2359.2095.00100.00105.00-45.0050.0055.00-100.00105.00110.00-265.00230.577КМС
6Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3082.5092.50100.00-47.5052.5055.00-95.00107.50112.50-265.00230.232КМС
-67.5 кг
1Божко ІринаУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1993-11-1363.00122.50130.00135.00-60.0065.0067.50-125.00130.00135.00-337.50278.674МС3 место (Open)
2Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-03-0763.0095.00105.00110.00-45.0050.0052.50-115.00115.00120.00-277.50229.132КМС
3Коробова ДіанаУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1994-11-2264.0090.00100.00105.00-55.0060.0065.00-90.00100.00100.00-270.00219.9961й разряд
4Журавель ІринаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1985-04-0561.0040.0047.5052.50-35.0040.0042.50-55.0062.5062.50-152.50129.396
-75 кг
1Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0060.0070.0080.00-50.0055.0060.00-70.0090.00105.00-245.00176.7922й разряд
2Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0035.00---60.0062.5065.00-55.00---155.00119.924
-90 кг
1Бойко ОленаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1989-09-2089.6055.0062.5070.00-40.0047.5052.50-80.0092.50100.00-222.50140.798
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-56 кг
1Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0090.00100.00110.00-47.5052.5057.50-90.0097.50102.50-265.00241.733КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-48 кг
1Калюжна ЛарисаУкраїнаТокмак1974-07-2948.0060.0060.0075.00-35.0040.0042.50-70.0080.0090.00-195.00207.8002й разряд1 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3082.5092.50100.00-47.5052.5055.00-95.00107.50112.50-265.00246.118КМС2 место (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Крітікова ОльгаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1971-05-3065.40120.00130.00140.00-70.0077.5082.50-120.00130.00135.00-347.50303.576МС1 место (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0060.0070.0080.00-50.0055.0060.00-70.0090.00105.00-245.00207.3772й разряд3 место (Masters 45-49)
2Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0035.00---60.0062.5065.00-55.00---155.00137.192
Жен. (Masters 50-54)
-48 кг
1Жадан СвітланаУкраїнаТокмак1964-04-0647.4050.0050.0055.00-30.0035.0035.00-75.0080.0080.00-170.00244.9462й разряд1 место (Masters 50-54)
Жен. (MPF)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3082.5092.50100.00-47.5052.5055.00-95.00107.50112.50-265.00246.118КМС1 место (MPF)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Саєвський ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-12-1671.70150.00160.00170.00-100.00105.00110.00-180.00195.00205.00-475.00327.2751й разряд3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Шарган НазарійУкраїнаУжгород1996-05-20103.70220.00220.00230.00-160.00170.00175.00-260.00275.00292.50-665.00363.157КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-140 кг
1Мітрюхін МикитаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1997-10-31132.50220.00220.00240.00-180.00190.00200.00-270.00280.00290.00-710.00363.520КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-2078.90225.00240.00250.00-120.00125.00130.00-225.00240.00240.00-605.00386.837КМС
2Тимченко АртемУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго1992-03-2980.60150.00160.00167.50-105.00112.50120.00-140.00155.00170.00-442.50278.5542й разряд
-90 кг
1Тишук МиколаУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1992-03-1290.00250.00265.00275.00-157.50162.50165.00-260.00275.00280.00-720.00421.416МСМК1 место (Open)
2Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20240.00252.50252.50-140.00152.50160.00-265.00280.00290.00-680.00402.968МС3 место (Open)
3Ганжа ТарасУкраїнаДонецьк1987-01-1890.00250.00260.00270.00-142.50150.00155.00-245.00255.00262.50-675.00395.078МС
-100 кг
1Степацький ЮхимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1987-05-0795.30230.00230.00250.00-160.00170.00180.00-260.00282.50290.00-702.50398.247МС
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.20260.00270.00270.00-170.00180.00180.00-250.00260.00265.00-700.00389.200МС
-110 кг
1Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40280.00300.00310.00-160.00165.00170.00-280.00300.00310.00-770.00414.645МСМК2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Десяцький ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1976-11-24125.00250.00250.00260.00-190.00205.00215.00220.00280.00300.00300.00-755.00393.355МС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40280.00300.00310.00-160.00165.00170.00-280.00300.00310.00-770.00414.645МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Вахрушев ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-08-1781.40175.00180.00190.00-125.00130.00135.00-175.00182.50187.50-502.50315.0551й разряд
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20240.00252.50252.50-140.00152.50160.00-265.00280.00290.00-680.00406.595МС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.20260.00270.00270.00-170.00180.00180.00-250.00260.00265.00-700.00396.206МС3 место (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Cherchel OlegMoldova_Bender1978-02-15103.80225.00245.00245.00-130.00135.00137.50-210.00220.00227.50-600.00328.523КМС
-125 кг
1Десяцький ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1976-11-24125.00250.00250.00260.00-190.00205.00215.00220.00280.00300.00300.00-755.00396.895МС2 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-2078.90225.00240.00250.00-120.00125.00130.00-225.00240.00240.00-605.00386.837КМС2 место (MPF)
-100 кг
1Степацький ЮхимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1987-05-0795.30230.00230.00250.00-160.00170.00180.00-260.00282.50290.00-702.50398.247МС1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Бродецька ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса1996-04-2073.80180.00190.00200.00-85.0090.0097.50100.00170.00180.00180.00-447.50326.720МСМК1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Глатман СвітланаУкраїнаОдеса, Zodiak1981-09-0564.20135.00145.00155.00-67.5072.5077.50-140.00150.00160.00-392.50318.985МС3 место (Open)
-75 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90175.00185.00190.00-105.00110.00115.00-190.00200.00205.00-505.00371.933МСМК1 место (Open)
2Бродецька ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса1996-04-2073.80180.00190.00200.00-85.0090.0097.50100.00170.00180.00180.00-447.50326.720МСМК2 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90175.00185.00190.00-105.00110.00115.00-190.00200.00205.00-505.00371.933МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Рожанський ДмитроУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго2004-08-0969.20125.00140.00150.00-72.5080.0087.50-130.00145.00160.00-390.00276.9391 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Метрика веса: