Results for '9-тий Кубок ВПА Україна жим штанги лежачи'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Прежин ФедірУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team2011-04-2743.1020.0025.0030.00-25.0029.9051 place (Children 8)
Male (Children 9)
-48 кг
1Семкович МакарУкраїнаПерегінське2010-02-1947.1025.0030.0032.50-32.5034.8211 place (Children 9)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2073.4090.0095.00100.00-95.0064.2202й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Гуразда ОлегУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус2002-09-0359.1055.0062.5070.00-62.5051.6062 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Мамико ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум2003-06-2779.60107.50112.50117.50-112.5071.4602й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Левицький НазарійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, ІФНТУНГ2000-04-2883.30130.00137.50137.50-130.0079.9761й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Качан ІлляУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-02-2756.3070.0077.5080.00-70.0060.8793й разряд
-75 кг
1Харковенко ОлексійУкраїнаОдеса1995-12-1372.9080.0090.0095.00-95.0064.5722й разряд
2Зенков ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1996-04-2872.6085.0090.0090.00-85.0057.9703й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10140.00150.00155.00-150.0093.210МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Туник БориславУкраїнаПерегінське1995-10-2389.80150.00155.00157.50-157.5092.311МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Коробко МихайлоУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1997-01-2296.40120.00130.00132.50-132.5074.6771й разряд3 place (Juniors 20-23)
DNSКузьменко РоманУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1997-04-100.00----0.000.000
Male (Open)
-48 кг
1Прокопенко ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-12-1947.2025.0027.5030.00-27.5029.387
-56 кг
1Тарвердієв КімУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-07-0954.9030.0035.0037.50-30.0026.829
-60 кг
1Попович ВалерійУкраїнаЛуцьк1994-07-2758.4075.0085.00--85.0071.0691й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Сорочинський РусланУкраїнаХарків, ProStimul1993-08-2765.80117.50122.50125.00-125.0092.863МС
2Голишев РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1991-03-0766.40125.00130.00130.00-125.0092.088МС
3Музика ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1995-10-2860.2070.0085.0090.00-85.0068.8592й разряд
-75 кг
1Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-0274.50127.50132.50137.50-132.5088.510КМС
2Віцентій В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1994-07-1774.40110.00120.00120.00-110.0073.5571й разряд
3Кучерук РусланУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1984-04-1471.2090.0097.50102.50-97.5067.5772й разряд
4Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2073.4090.0095.00100.00-95.0064.2202й разряд
5Чорногуз ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1982-12-2474.8090.0095.0095.00-95.0062.3112й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0781.70165.00172.50172.50-172.50107.554МСМК1 place (Open)
2Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10140.00150.00155.00-150.0093.210МС
3Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3081.80132.50137.50142.50-137.5085.663КМС
4Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-130.0080.9121й разряд
5Сміхун СвятославУкраїнаКраматорск1993-01-2180.00122.50127.50127.50-122.5077.5301й разряд
6Галушко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-07-0880.10120.00130.00130.00-120.0075.8881й разряд
-Ульяненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-01-0377.10155.00155.00155.00-0.000.000
-Олійник АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1990-05-0781.70120.00120.00120.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Косов ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1982-10-0688.10150.00160.00165.00-165.0097.845МС
2Клименко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1990-03-0389.90150.00157.50162.50-162.5095.176МС
3Самофал ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-07-1185.70140.00140.00157.50-157.5095.067МС
4Туник БориславУкраїнаПерегінське1995-10-2389.80150.00155.00157.50-157.5092.311МС
-Лещенко ДанилоУкраїнаДніпро1994-03-1885.00120.00125.00125.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00157.50162.50-162.5092.576КМС
2Додонов ВадимУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1987-02-0394.40150.00162.50162.50-162.5092.576КМС
3Тетерущенко АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1987-01-2496.80110.00120.00122.50-120.0067.4882й разряд
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20103.80180.00187.50192.50-192.50105.086МС2 place (Open)
2Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.90182.50187.50190.00-190.00102.733МС
3Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1987-11-18105.00162.50172.50175.00-172.5093.788КМС
-125 кг
1Госман ДмитроУкраїнаДонецьк, СпортМакс1993-05-22124.90185.00192.50197.50-197.50102.917МС3 place (Open)
2Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25114.60132.50137.50140.00-140.0074.4382й разряд
3Юсупов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-28113.7042.5050.0060.00-50.0026.630
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-0274.50127.50132.50137.50-132.5088.510КМС
-82.5 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0781.70165.00172.50172.50-172.50107.554МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-130.0080.9121й разряд
3Прошкін АндрійУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1981-07-2979.50105.00115.00122.50-115.0073.1172й разряд
-90 кг
1Косов ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1982-10-0688.10150.00160.00165.00-165.0097.845МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Соколов АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1982-12-2587.1085.0090.0095.00-90.0053.757
-100 кг
1Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське1980-05-1299.00152.50162.50167.50-167.5093.214МС
2Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00157.50162.50-162.5092.576КМС
3Голубко АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1984-12-2795.50140.00140.00140.00-140.0079.2821й разряд
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.90182.50187.50190.00-190.00102.733МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Шумський СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1985-04-05101.50135.00145.00150.00-150.0082.5901й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Корень ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1974-09-2794.4075.0080.0085.00-80.0047.7642 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Корнієнко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1978-03-20100.70140.00147.50150.00-140.0077.5681й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Кашинський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1972-12-0999.40175.00185.00191.00-185.00109.858МС2 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Шаройко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1973-05-09116.30182.50190.00200.00-200.00113.357МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Рябовол КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey1969-01-2196.00100.00105.00107.50-105.0069.5643 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20103.80180.00187.50192.50-192.50130.201МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
2Буяновський ВікторУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго1969-06-10101.20115.00122.50122.50-115.0074.3683й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-110 кг
1Батура ВолодимирУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго1950-09-20107.7085.0090.0095.00-95.00104.9651 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-60 кг
1Попович ВалерійУкраїнаЛуцьк1994-07-2758.4075.0085.00--85.0071.0691й разряд
-75 кг
DTЛагута ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1985-10-2774.10110.00110.00110.00-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-130.0080.9121й разряд2 place (MPF)
-Ульяненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-01-0377.10155.00155.00155.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Закорський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1991-02-2485.00130.00135.00140.00-130.0078.8971й разряд3 place (MPF)
DTДубиновський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-12-1787.80130.00140.00140.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00157.50162.50-162.5092.576КМС1 place (MPF)
DTШульц МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1986-10-3194.80120.00130.00130.00-130.0073.905
-110 кг
DTКозуненко ЄвгенійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1986-04-15108.50165.00175.00175.00-165.0088.836
-125 кг
DTМихайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29119.70165.00175.00182.50-175.0092.278
DTХалипа АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1987-06-10118.30162.50172.50182.50-172.5091.166
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Боровкова ОрінаУкраїнаДніпро, Віват2002-04-1755.7065.0070.0072.50-70.0064.071МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Телятнікова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro2000-07-2055.7050.0052.5052.50-52.5048.053КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Шоліна КсеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1999-08-1053.5052.5057.5060.00-57.5054.407КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Чорногуз МаринаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1988-08-2043.1042.5047.5047.50-42.5047.859КМС
2Сєнич ЄвгеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-05-2836.2025.0027.5027.50-25.0029.8453й разряд
-48 кг
1Башмакова ОленаУкраїнаХарків, Metalist Fitness1981-08-1745.8050.0052.5052.50-52.5056.343МС3 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.4065.0070.0075.00-75.0066.000МС2 place (Open)
2Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.9052.5057.5060.00-57.5049.536КМС
3Азаренкова ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1961-10-1359.4035.0037.5040.00-37.5032.535
-67.5 кг
1Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2567.3060.0065.0067.50-65.0050.746КМС
-75 кг
1Григор'єва АнастасіяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1991-11-0773.0035.0040.0042.50-40.0029.432
-Кашуліна ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-07-1674.3072.5072.5072.50-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Дудник ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-05-2479.7085.0095.00102.50-102.5070.766МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.4065.0070.0075.00-75.0066.000МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Григор'єва Мар'янаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1985-05-2859.1045.0050.0052.50-50.0043.5652й разряд3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Овзяк СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1983-07-0765.7052.5057.5062.50-57.5045.8221й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-56 кг
1Волошина ЛіліяУкраїнаДніпро, Драйзер1966-07-0154.3042.5047.5050.00-47.5056.8801й разряд1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (MPF)
-67.5 кг
1Чумаєва ДіанаУкраїнаОдеса1996-11-1563.3055.0060.0065.00-60.0049.3441й разряд1 place (MPF)
RAW PRO
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0190.00170.00180.00185.00-180.00105.354МС
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2397.30180.00190.00200.00-200.00112.200МС1 place (Open)
2Медвідь МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1988-03-2499.30185.00195.00195.00-195.00108.381МС3 place (Open)
3Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2892.10180.00190.00200.00-190.00109.725МС2 place (Open)
4Телькер ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро1988-02-2296.50175.00182.50190.00-182.50102.802КМС
5Чирков АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-08-2798.70150.00157.50162.50-162.5090.561КМС
-110 кг
1Федічев АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1982-09-15106.50162.50167.50172.50-167.5090.668КМС
2Бордюг ІлляУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1991-02-11100.60140.00145.00150.00-145.0080.1272й разряд
-Кулеша ЮрійУкраїнаЗдолбунів1983-05-07109.30177.50177.50177.50-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Давидов ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1989-05-16114.50165.00172.50172.50-172.5091.7361й разряд
140+ кг
1Апальков ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-10-12144.20200.00210.00220.00-210.00104.765КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Мельник ІгорУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Mega-Mass1982-10-1798.30180.00185.00187.50-185.00103.286МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11107.00175.00180.00180.00-180.0097.290КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Федічев АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1982-09-15106.50162.50167.50172.50-167.5090.668КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2397.30180.00190.00200.00-200.00114.220МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.80170.00180.00187.50-180.00101.607КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2892.10180.00190.00200.00-190.00140.558МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Геєнко МихайлоУкраїнаСлов'янськ1963-04-04109.10155.00160.00162.50-160.00123.0031й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Грабовський КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-04-2397.30180.00190.00200.00-200.00114.220МС1 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Забєлін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1993-03-06106.90140.00145.00150.00-145.0078.4022й разряд3 place (MPF)
-140 кг
1Шевкун ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-11-22131.50182.50207.50210.00-210.00107.772МС2 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Поддуєва АделаїдаУкраїнаМариуполь1989-10-2165.7092.5097.5097.50-97.5077.698МСМК2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1277.00110.00117.50125.00-125.0088.500МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Любімова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1975-01-0361.5067.5072.5075.00-72.5062.990КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Мостова СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1977-06-2463.9065.0070.0072.50-70.0057.627КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Гуриненко МаксимУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1998-11-1680.50155.00160.00165.00-165.00103.967МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Мальгінов БогданУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1998-01-19121.80165.00185.00190.00-190.0099.769КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Гаранжа АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-08-05100.00230.00250.00--250.00138.500МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Задеряка ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-03-1056.8050.0055.0060.00-55.0049.5333й разряд1 place (Open)
SOFT PRO
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0793.80160.00180.00200.00-180.00102.9062й разряд1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0793.80160.00180.00200.00-180.00147.1562й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Поддуєва АделаїдаУкраїнаМариуполь1989-10-2165.70130.00137.50142.50150.00142.50113.558МСМК1 place (Open)
Weight metric: