Протокол соревнований 'Iron Games 2018 - Bench Press'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 11-12)
-56 кг
1Дьомкін АртемУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"2005-11-0253.4037.5040.0042.50-42.5039.2151 место (Children 11-12)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Іванов МаксимУкраїнас. Великоплоське2002-12-2654.9080.0085.0085.00-80.0071.5441й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Бордичев ВікторУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1997-07-1488.40145.00155.00157.50-145.0085.811КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Наріжний ВіталійУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1981-12-1065.1085.0095.0097.50-85.0063.7762й разряд
-75 кг
1Коваленко КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1990-02-1373.80110.00115.00120.00-120.0080.7601й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Прудніков ОлексійУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1983-07-1482.00132.50137.50140.00-140.0087.066КМС
2Маценко ВікторУкраїнаБілозерка1988-08-1876.50132.50137.50140.00-137.5089.966КМС
-90 кг
1Кригін МаксимУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"1990-06-2187.20130.00140.00140.00-130.0077.5971й разряд
-100 кг
1Шульгін ОлексійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор1984-10-1899.40160.00165.00170.00-165.0091.658КМС
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20107.10190.00200.00205.00-200.00108.080МСМК1 место (Open)
2Bessel SergiyUkraineOdessa, Hummer1984-12-27107.80177.50185.00190.00-190.00102.467МС2 место (Open)
3Бріженюк ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1987-05-30103.00170.00175.00180.00-170.0093.075КМС3 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.00132.50137.50137.50-132.5070.6492й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Наріжний ВіталійУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1981-12-1065.1085.0095.0097.50-85.0063.7762й разряд
-100 кг
1Шульгін ОлексійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор1984-10-1899.40160.00165.00170.00-165.0091.658КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Пруцький МихайлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Spatra1980-06-0497.70150.00157.50162.50-157.5088.184КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
3Піроженко ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1983-02-0198.20130.00140.00147.50-140.0078.2041й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20107.10190.00200.00205.00-200.00130.128МСМК1 место (Masters 50-54)
Жен. (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Боровкова ОрінаУкраїнаДніпро, Віват2002-04-1756.0055.0060.0062.50-60.0054.732МС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Жен. (Open)
-60 кг
1Присяжна ДаринаУкраїнаАкимовка1989-09-0656.8075.0080.0085.00-80.0072.048МСМК1 место (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Крітікова ОльгаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1971-05-3066.4075.0080.0082.50-82.5065.159МСМК2 место (Open)
2Божко ІринаУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1993-11-1363.3057.5060.0062.50-62.5051.400КМС3 место (Open)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Тишкул АртемУкраїнаКривий Ріг1996-04-3068.40125.00135.00135.00-135.0096.849КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Кухар ЮрійУкраїнаХарків, Атлет1982-08-0264.10105.00110.00112.50-112.5085.6481й разряд
-75 кг
1Шпак РоманУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"1993-02-1073.50160.00170.00175.00-175.00118.160МСМК1 место (Open)
-90 кг
1Григор'єв ВалерійУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1990-08-1087.10140.00150.00157.50158.00157.5094.075КМС
-110 кг
1Лаврик ОлександрУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"1986-12-31110.00200.00200.00205.00-200.00107.300МС2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Борисов ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Енергія1971-05-22111.10175.00180.00185.00-185.0099.012КМС3 место (Open)
2Ватагін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1982-05-29124.00140.00160.00170.00-170.0088.8081й разряд
3Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, Dream Team1988-09-29120.70150.00155.00160.00-155.0081.5771й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Кухар ЮрійУкраїнаХарків, Атлет1982-08-0264.10105.00110.00112.50-112.5085.6481й разряд2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Ватагін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1982-05-29124.00140.00160.00170.00-170.0088.8081й разряд1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Борисов ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Енергія1971-05-22111.10175.00180.00185.00-185.00108.121КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
2Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16112.00115.00120.00125.00-120.0070.0023й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (MPF)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16112.00115.00120.00125.00-120.0070.0023й разряд1 место (MPF)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Open)
-90 кг
1Старченко ВолодимирУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1975-02-0788.50180.00190.00195.00-190.00112.366КМС2 место (Open)
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27107.80215.00225.00230.00-230.00124.039МС1 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Вареня ОлександрУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-01-11112.00190.00205.00215.00-190.00101.4981й разряд3 место (Open)
2Maslovets ArturUkraineBila Tserkva1988-09-29120.70170.00180.00185.00-185.0097.3661й разряд
3Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.00160.00160.00170.00-170.0090.6442й разряд
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Старченко ВолодимирУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1975-02-0788.50180.00190.00195.00-190.00114.389КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Метрика веса: