Results for 'Відкритий Чемпіонат Центральної України із станової тяги'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Ісаков ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2003-05-1565.20120.00130.00135.00-130.0097.3961й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Ібрагімов АрсенУкраїнаДніпро2001-08-0780.90185.00202.50205.00-205.00128.720МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Мінєєв ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone2003-05-0781.00135.00145.00150.00-150.0094.0952й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Атюшев ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг2000-11-0966.50160.00160.00160.00-160.00117.712КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Токар МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1997-07-1367.20115.00125.00125.00-125.0091.0882й разряд1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Аббасов РусланУкраїнаПокровськ1992-10-1273.90200.00210.00215.00-215.00144.545МС
-82.5 кг
1Ібрагімов АрсенУкраїнаДніпро2001-08-0780.90185.00202.50205.00-205.00128.720МС
2Столбцов СергійУкраїнаНовомосковськ1988-03-0881.20185.00195.00202.50-195.00122.109КМС
-Холодов КирилоУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1991-06-2479.70225.00232.50232.50-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Богдан ВіталійУкраїнаДніпро1990-07-2988.30245.00260.00267.50-267.50158.414МСМК1 place (Open)
2Китайгородський ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1989-02-1387.90240.00250.00250.00-250.00148.475МСМК3 place (Open)
3Ломака МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Galaxy Gym1993-07-2787.30210.00220.00--210.00125.265МС
4Тимохін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1980-08-1088.80190.00200.00210.00-210.00123.921МС
-100 кг
1Лефлер ВалерійУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1985-10-3095.90222.50232.50240.00-240.00135.624МС
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15108.70270.00282.50290.00-290.00156.049МСМК2 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Лефлер ВалерійУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1985-10-3095.90222.50232.50240.00-240.00135.624МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Левченко РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-03-0594.00180.00202.50210.00-202.50115.628КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (MPF)
-60 кг
1Чілєєв МаксимУкраїнаЛьвів, НАСВ1996-11-0258.90150.00170.00170.00-150.00124.290КМС
-75 кг
1Горячківський РоманУкраїнаЛьвів, НАСВ1999-07-1473.90180.00180.00200.00-200.00134.460МС3 place (MPF)
-Мякота АртемУкраїнаКраматорск1993-01-2473.30170.00170.00170.00-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Настека ЄгорУкраїнаЛьвів, НАСВ1999-08-2880.90190.00195.00202.50-195.00122.441КМС
-90 кг
1Блінов СергійУкраїнаЛьвів, НАСВ1998-07-1490.00230.00250.00270.00-250.00146.325МСМК1 place (MPF)
-100 кг
1Пилипчак ІванУкраїнаЛьвів, НАСВ1992-03-0598.50230.00240.00240.00-230.00128.294МС
-125 кг
1Михайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро1988-12-29115.90245.00260.00275.00-275.00145.915МСМК2 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Мухачова КсеніяУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2001-12-3158.90132.50132.50140.00147.50140.00122.332МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Волковицька МаринаУкраїнаМариуполь2000-04-2359.40100.00105.00107.50-105.0091.098КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Сокол ВітаУкраїнаДніпро1984-08-0451.0075.0080.0090.00-90.0088.560КМС3 place (Open)
-56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1990-11-0655.10115.00120.00125.00-120.00110.820МС2 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Мухачова КсеніяУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2001-12-3158.90132.50132.50140.00147.50140.00122.332МС1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-52 кг
1Сокол ВітаУкраїнаДніпро1984-08-0451.0075.0080.0090.00-90.0088.560КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Телятнікова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1980-03-1566.0070.0080.0082.50-80.0063.5042 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Кочерга НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, Titan1977-06-2552.8080.0090.0097.50-90.0086.3431й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Саєвський ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-12-1673.70210.00220.00230.00-230.00154.951МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Орловський ГлібУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-11-1765.40150.00160.00170.00-160.00119.5361й разряд2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Новоселов БорисУкраїнаДніпро, Спарта1992-02-2777.40215.00225.00232.50-225.00145.935КМС1 place (Open)
-110 кг
-Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11104.80292.50292.50292.50-0.000.000
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.40255.00272.50--272.50160.148МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
-Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11104.80292.50292.50292.50-0.000.000
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Вахрушев ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-08-1785.70170.00180.00190.00-190.00115.0282й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Шеменьов АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1970-08-0588.60180.00195.00205.00-195.00128.7292й разряд1 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Ковтун ХристинаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you2000-05-1274.1090.0095.00100.00-95.0069.1511 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1997-10-1955.70140.00150.00160.00-160.00146.448МСМК1 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Столпакова КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1984-08-0770.50125.00125.00130.00-125.0094.2881й разряд2 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-52 кг
1Манженко МаринаУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-09-0250.8090.00100.00105.00-105.00103.656КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Weight metric: