Results for '9-тий Кубок ВПА Україна станова тяга'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 11-12)
-67.5 кг
1Антонов ІванУкраїнаДніпро2006-10-2466.80112.50115.00120.00122.50120.0087.9242й разряд1 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Скиба ДенисУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан2004-04-2663.00150.00160.00175.00-160.00123.856КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Рагімов МухамедУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан2003-09-3074.00150.00160.00170.00-160.00107.4561й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Мамико ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум2003-06-2779.60170.00177.50185.00-185.00117.512КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Кононенко ІлляУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус2002-08-0297.00150.00162.50177.50-177.5099.7371й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-110 кг
1Черненко ВалерійУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey2001-11-26105.70190.00205.00210.00-210.00113.946КМС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Олійник ІлляУкраїнаДніпро2001-02-0861.70110.00110.00130.00-130.00102.7261й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Старченко ІгорУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-02-0180.10170.00185.00192.50200.00192.50121.737КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-110 кг
1Гмиря ІванУкраїнаПрилуки, Drive2001-05-23105.10220.00230.00230.00-220.00119.592КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Качан ІлляУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-02-2755.80132.50145.00157.50-157.50138.317МС
-75 кг
1Саєвський ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-12-1672.40210.00220.00220.00-210.00143.535МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Харковенко ОлексійУкраїнаОдеса1995-12-1372.90150.00160.00170.00-170.00115.549КМС
-82.5 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10240.00245.00255.00260.00255.00158.457МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Вальчевський ДмитроУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-11-0982.40215.00232.50240.00-232.50144.104МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-48 кг
1Прокопенко ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-12-1947.2030.0045.0055.00-55.0058.773
-56 кг
1Качан ІлляУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-02-2755.80132.50145.00157.50-157.50138.317МС
2Тарвердієв КімУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-07-0954.9030.00---30.0026.829
-60 кг
1Попович ВалерійУкраїнаЛуцьк1994-07-2758.40150.00160.00172.50-172.50144.227МС
-67.5 кг
1Малик ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса1987-08-2164.60155.00165.00175.00-175.00132.249МС
2Матюк ОлексійУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1993-03-2065.00150.00165.00175.00-175.00131.495МС
3Музика ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1995-10-2860.20110.00135.00150.00-150.00121.515КМС
-Крутас ОлегУкраїнаДніпро1990-01-1663.90160.00160.00160.00-0.000.000
-75 кг
1Аббасов РусланУкраїнаПокровськ1992-10-1274.50205.00222.50222.50-222.50148.630МСМК
2Кучерук РусланУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1984-04-1471.20160.00182.50202.50-182.50126.491КМС
3Чорногуз ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1982-12-2474.80145.00170.00180.00-170.00111.503КМС
4Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2073.40120.00135.00160.00-135.0091.2602й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10240.00245.00255.00260.00255.00158.457МСМК1 place (Open)
2Вальчевський ДмитроУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-11-0982.40215.00232.50240.00-232.50144.104МСМК
3Смачило ТарасУкраїнаДніпро, Драйзер1987-07-2782.10202.50207.50210.00-210.00130.494МС
4Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90185.00202.50202.50-185.00115.144КМС
5Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3081.80120.00140.00150.00-150.0093.4502й разряд
-Приходько ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1991-09-1982.50150.00150.00150.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Ємець МаксимУкраїнаКосів1994-09-2186.90210.00230.00240.00-230.00137.586МС
2Коротич ЄвгенУкраїнаДонецьк, СК "Донецьк-Пауер"1977-08-1690.00210.00220.00226.00-226.00132.278МС
3Скрипка ОлегУкраїнаПерегінське1992-06-2485.60175.00185.00202.50-202.50122.330КМС
4Лещенко ДанилоУкраїнаДніпро1994-03-1885.00200.00200.00210.00-200.00121.380КМС
-100 кг
1Алмаз КирилоУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1994-09-0198.10255.00265.00272.50-272.50152.300МСМК2 place (Open)
2Кулик ОлегУкраїнаПерегінське1995-04-0991.40245.00252.50252.50-245.00142.125МС
3Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40210.00210.00220.00-220.00125.334КМС
-110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15107.50270.00277.50282.50-277.50149.795МСМК3 place (Open)
2Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1987-11-18105.00210.00---210.00114.177КМС
DOCБессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.90210.00---0.000.000
-125 кг
1Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25114.60210.00222.50230.00-222.50118.303КМС
2Юсупов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-28113.7080.0080.00100.00-100.0053.260
DTМихайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29119.70250.00270.00290.00301.00290.00152.917
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90185.00202.50202.50-185.00115.144КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське1980-05-1299.00235.00245.00252.50-252.50140.516МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40210.00210.00220.00-220.00125.334КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
3Голубко АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1984-12-2795.50190.00200.00200.00-200.00113.260КМС
-110 кг
DOCБессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.90210.00---0.000.000
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Коротич ЄвгенУкраїнаДонецьк, СК "Донецьк-Пауер"1977-08-1690.00210.00220.00226.00-226.00133.468МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Рябовол КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey1969-01-2196.00210.00222.50225.00-222.50147.409МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (MPF)
-60 кг
1Попович ВалерійУкраїнаЛуцьк1994-07-2758.40150.00160.00172.50-172.50144.227МС1 place (MPF)
-75 кг
DTЛагута ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1985-10-2774.10170.00185.00195.00-185.00124.098
-82.5 кг
1Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90185.00202.50202.50-185.00115.144КМС
-90 кг
1Штепа АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1987-01-2890.00220.00220.00242.50-242.50141.935МСМК2 place (MPF)
2Ємець МаксимУкраїнаКосів1994-09-2186.90210.00230.00240.00-230.00137.586МС3 place (MPF)
DTДубиновський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1989-12-1787.80185.00195.00210.00210.00195.00115.889
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40210.00210.00220.00-220.00125.334КМС
-125 кг
DTМихайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29119.70250.00270.00290.00301.00290.00152.917
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1996-03-0765.80130.00140.00145.00-140.00111.426МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Чорногуз МаринаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1988-08-2043.1090.00102.50--102.50115.425МС2 place (Open)
2Сєнич ЄвгеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-05-2836.2045.0052.5055.00-55.0065.6592й разряд
-60 кг
1Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2960.00105.00115.00125.00-115.0098.935КМС3 place (Open)
2Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.9095.00105.00110.00-110.0094.765КМС
3Азаренкова ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1961-10-1359.4085.0095.00102.50-95.0082.4221й разряд
4Задеряка ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-03-1056.8080.0087.5092.50-92.5083.3061й разряд
-Рибалко АлінаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1995-03-0859.60100.00100.00100.00-0.000.000
-67.5 кг
1Каюк ДаринаУкраїнаДніпро, Alex Star1990-05-3065.30155.00160.00165.00-165.00132.165МСМК1 place (Open)
2Дончецька ОльгаУкраїнаДніпро1992-11-0664.4085.0095.00100.00-95.0076.9982й разряд
3Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2567.3055.0070.00--70.0054.649
-75 кг
1Кашуліна ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-07-1674.30110.00117.50122.50-122.5088.996КМС
2Григор'єва АнастасіяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1991-11-0773.0065.0075.0080.00-75.0055.185
-82.5 кг
1Дудник ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-05-2479.7035.0050.00--35.0024.164
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-56 кг
1Башманова ВеронікаУкраїнаМариуполь, Атлет1980-03-0956.00110.00117.50125.00-117.50107.184МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Романенко НінаУкраїнаМариуполь1983-03-2559.70130.00137.50150.00-137.50118.800МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2960.00105.00115.00125.00-115.0098.935КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Телятнікова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1980-03-1564.9080.0085.0090.00-90.0072.4682й разряд
-75 кг
1Заворотько ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey1981-12-0769.90130.00142.50142.50-130.0098.644КМС
Female (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
DNSЧеричанська СніжанаУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1976-05-090.00----0.000.000
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Самойленко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1998-03-11102.50290.00302.50302.50-290.00159.065МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Нем'ятий МаксимУкраїнаЦаричанка1997-11-25121.40330.00345.00382.50-345.00181.332МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Орловський ГлібУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-11-1766.40160.00175.00180.00-175.00128.9231й разряд
-75 кг
1Новоселов БорисУкраїнаДніпро, Спарта1992-02-2773.00210.00220.00230.00-220.00149.358МС
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20260.00270.00270.00-260.00154.076МС
2Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0190.00260.00280.00280.00-260.00152.178МС
-100 кг
1Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Динамо1986-09-0794.50265.00285.00285.00-265.00150.891МС
2Оберемок ВалерійУкраїнаДніпро1993-07-2298.20250.00260.00272.50-260.00145.236МС
-110 кг
1Нагорняк ЯрославУкраїнаБратське1972-01-29107.40280.00295.00302.50-295.00159.271МСМК2 place (Open)
2Самойленко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1998-03-11102.50290.00302.50302.50-290.00159.065МС3 place (Open)
3Кулеша ЮрійУкраїнаЗдолбунів1983-05-07109.30250.00262.50265.00-262.50141.041МС
-125 кг
1Нем'ятий МаксимУкраїнаЦаричанка1997-11-25121.40330.00345.00382.50-345.00181.332МСМК1 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Динамо1986-09-0794.50265.00285.00285.00-265.00150.891МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Олексин ЯрославУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-09-1199.70190.00200.00210.00-200.00110.9602й разряд
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11107.00250.00280.00--250.00135.125КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Палюх ДенисУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1984-09-27111.30270.00280.00290.00300.00290.00155.150МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20260.00270.00270.00-260.00155.463МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Ковбаса ОлегУкраїнаЛубни, ЛБФП1975-02-06102.00150.00180.00200.00-180.00101.9762 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Нагорняк ЯрославУкраїнаБратське1972-01-29107.40280.00295.00302.50-295.00173.923МСМК1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Радовський ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1965-03-0480.80170.00180.00180.00-170.00142.0813й разряд1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 75-79)
-75 кг
1Василенко ВолодимирУкраїнаЛубни, ЛБФП1943-11-1272.80130.00140.00150.00-150.00212.6223й разряд1 place (Masters 75-79)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Динамо1986-09-0794.50265.00285.00285.00-265.00150.891МС1 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Забєлін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1993-03-06106.90160.00185.00200.00-200.00108.1402й разряд2 place (MPF)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1997-10-1956.00150.00160.00170.00-170.00155.074МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-52 кг
1Чуніховська МаринаУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-09-0251.80112.50117.50120.00-117.50114.163КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Найден ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1997-05-2487.30220.00230.00235.00-235.00140.178МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
EQ PRO
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Малигін ЮрійУкраїнаДружківка1967-06-3092.70120.00145.00160.00-160.00114.0671 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Колесник СергійУкраїнаЛубни, ЛБФП1963-01-0398.30225.00240.00250.00-250.00199.592КМС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Weight metric: