Results for 'GPC-WUAP Zalesie Bench Press'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Krajewski SzymonPolandPoland2007-09-2480.6075.0080.0082.50-80.0083.8402 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-100 кг
1Piekarski FabianPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL2006-06-2697.5085.0090.0095.00100.0095.0087.8751 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Lubański FilipPolandPoland2004-08-1982.50110.00115.00115.00-110.00113.1903й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Leśniewski MateuszPolandSłubice, POL2005-01-1378.4070.0075.0080.00-80.0086.000
3Szynal KamilPolandPoland2004-03-1778.7035.0045.0050.00-45.0048.240
-90 кг
1Sosnowski MateuszPolandPoland2005-02-1084.4095.00100.00105.00-100.00101.3002 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Dybciak KacperPolandPoland2004-06-0691.60105.00112.50112.50-105.00100.5903 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Kowalski MichałPolandPoland2001-12-1078.50150.00150.00160.00-160.00171.520КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Szewczyk PiotrPolandSzachy, POL2001-09-1986.00135.00140.00140.00142.50140.00139.7201й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-110 кг
1Ostapowicz KacperPolandPoland2002-05-27102.40160.00171.00171.00-160.00145.2801й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Grabowski KacperPolandPoland2003-01-28107.20125.00130.00132.50-130.00115.9602й разряд
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Świtoński SebastianPolandSłubice, POL1998-04-0967.50133.00145.00147.50150.50147.50182.458МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Przybylski HubertPolandPoland1998-10-1481.30150.00150.00155.00-150.00156.150КМС
-90 кг
1Urbanowicz_ DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-0589.60130.00140.00150.00-140.00136.0801й разряд
2Golus MateuszPolandPoland2000-02-1589.0560.0065.0075.00-65.0063.440
-Pietras KacperPolandPoland2001-01-0786.00115.00125.00125.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Garbaczewski PiotrPolandSokółka, POL1997-12-1298.20200.00205.00210.00212.50210.00193.830МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Fink HubertPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-1598.90172.50177.50177.50-177.50163.300КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
3Chołuj PatrykPolandPoland1999-03-2196.00170.00175.00175.00-170.00158.440КМС
4Nowakowski HubertPolandPoland2000-09-0896.20130.00135.00137.50-137.50128.1502й разряд
5Szyszkowski AdrianPolandPoland1998-04-2699.3085.0090.00100.00-100.0091.800
-110 кг
1Kłos KacperPolandPoland1998-04-24104.40170.00180.00190.00-180.00162.000КМС
140+ кг
1Poczyszcz KacperPolandPoland2000-04-06145.6095.00105.00105.00-95.0079.325
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Świtoński__ SebastianPolandSłubice, POL1998-04-0967.50133.00145.00147.50150.50147.50182.458МС
-75 кг
1Kluczyński DawidPolandWroclaw, POL1990-11-2874.10135.00145.00152.50-152.50172.630КМС
2Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.80135.00142.50147.50-142.50161.880КМС
3Zygoń KonradPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL2003-02-0475.00115.00125.00130.00-130.00145.2101й разряд
4Wróbel MikołajPolandPoland1997-01-0568.40100.00105.00112.50-105.00128.5202й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Rufkiewicz MateuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1988-06-2782.40178.00182.50185.00187.50185.00190.735МС
2Szczerba ŁukaszPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1993-01-0980.90160.00167.50172.50-172.50180.435МС
3Szudejko PawelPolandPoland1993-01-1580.10155.00162.50167.50-167.50176.545МС
4Tokarski_ MarekPolandWroclaw, POL1981-08-0481.70160.00165.00165.00-160.00166.240КМС
5Alejski MarekPolandPoland1996-05-1680.5080.0085.0090.00-90.0094.320
-90 кг
1Mandziak KrzysztofPolandPoland1991-08-1090.00195.00202.50207.50-202.50196.223МСМК
2Kaczmarek PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-04-2389.90175.00180.00182.50-180.00174.600МС
3Kosut MarcinPolandDrzonowo, POL1988-10-2389.10170.00175.00177.50-175.00170.800МС
4Kantor ŁukaszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1901-12-1389.50115.00120.00125.00-120.00116.6402й разряд
5Kawka ŁukaszPolandPoland1993-04-2786.70100.00105.00112.50-105.00104.3703й разряд
-100 кг
1Buczko JaroslawPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1992-04-2497.10220.00225.00230.00-230.00213.210МСМК2 place (Open)
2Piotrak KrystianPolandOstrów Mazowiecka, POL1995-10-0698.50230.00230.00232.50-230.00211.830МСМК3 place (Open)
3Trzcinski TomaszPolandGiżycko, POL1982-09-1798.50210.00220.00225.00-225.00207.225МСМК
4Waszczuk_ ŁukaszPolandSiedlce, KUŹNIA FORMY- TYTAN TEAM1988-12-2896.90160.00180.00180.00-160.00148.4801й разряд
5Miarka JacekPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1983-03-2399.00120.00130.00137.50-130.00119.4702й разряд
-110 кг
1Pilarski KamilPolandSiedlce, POL1994-08-26103.80212.50220.00227.50-227.50205.205МСМК
2Gołębiewski MarcinPolandMińsk Mazowiecki, POL1991-09-03105.00220.00227.50232.50-227.50204.295МСМК
3Szczerbik PiotrPolandPoland1989-12-13104.00190.00200.00205.00-200.00180.200МС
4Brzoza RadoslawPolandPoland1986-03-27101.50170.00180.00185.00-170.00154.530КМС
5Gzowski EmilPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1982-03-11108.50140.00147.50152.50-147.50131.1281й разряд
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandSkoki, POL1982-10-07115.30230.00240.00245.00-245.00213.640МСМК1 place (Open)
2Niedźwiecki RafałPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"2004-07-02115.90212.50215.00220.00-215.00187.265МС
3Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21117.80200.00207.50210.00-207.50180.110МС
-140 кг
1Cieślak KrzysztofPolandNowy sącz, POL1984-11-09139.90225.00235.00240.00-240.00201.600МСМК
2Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07131.70200.00210.00217.50-217.50184.875МС
3Czaja_ MarcinPolandBrzesko, POL1976-04-06128.60170.00175.00185.00-185.00157.805КМС
-Świderski PiortPolandSiedlce, POL1992-07-10134.50220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
140+ кг
1Golus WojciechPolandPoland1994-04-27180.0060.0065.0067.50-67.5055.013
Male (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.80135.00142.50147.50-142.50168.841КМС
2Wieczorek KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1979-01-2674.50125.00132.50137.50-137.50157.641КМС
-100 кг
1Zakrzewski KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1977-12-0999.80202.50210.00213.00-210.00198.323МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Rekaikinis_ MihailsLithuaniaJelgava, LTU1976-07-1999.90150.00160.00165.00-165.00157.639КМС
-110 кг
1Palubicki Rafał__ PolandŁódź, Tytan team1976-10-04108.70200.00210.00215.00-210.00194.718МС2 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Ordon DamianPolandOżarów Mazowiecki, POL1980-06-21119.60185.00195.00205.00-205.00177.325МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
2Żarnowski DanielPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1981-01-23111.00180.00185.00192.50-185.00163.170КМС
3Schmidt WłodzimierzPolandRzeszów, POL1977-09-21119.50165.00175.00175.00-175.00156.068КМС
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Zbierski JuliuszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-04-0288.80150.00155.00160.00-155.00164.020КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Kopiec MichałPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1974-08-2991.70177.50182.50190.00-190.00194.397МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
2Berta DariuszPolandPoland1975-08-1395.30140.00150.00152.50-152.50150.4301й разряд
-110 кг
1Kaliciak WojciechPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1971-12-15102.20145.00157.50160.00-160.00161.8751й разряд
-140 кг
1Czaja MarcinPolandBrzesko, POL1976-04-06128.60175.00175.00185.00-185.00166.484КМС2 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-75 кг
1Pryk IreneuszPolandPoland1971-03-2674.3095.00102.50107.50-102.50130.6513й разряд3 place (Masters 50-54)
-90 кг
1Kobus JanuszPolandPoland1970-03-1986.30132.50135.00137.50-137.50157.0821й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, ARM1971-05-0896.00120.00---120.00126.3793й разряд
-125 кг
1Pastuszka RobertPolandPoland1971-06-05112.10175.00185.00190.00-190.00185.882КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Dawidowicz MarekPolandPoland1970-01-26139.20120.00130.00140.00-130.00125.4023й разряд
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Jabłoński PawełPolandPoland1961-03-2681.4080.0090.0090.00-90.00125.545
-100 кг
1Strzałkowski MarekPolandPoland1959-10-3091.00132.50137.50142.50-142.50187.0631й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
2Golus WitoldPolandPoland1961-07-1999.9070.0080.0087.50-80.0096.363
-110 кг
1Kłopocki KrzysztofPolandSwarzędz, POL1959-04-10104.70160.00165.00170.00-165.00206.6311й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
2Raczykowski RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1962-02-13102.90135.00142.50145.00-142.50169.5862й разряд3 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-10-0166.80102.50107.50110.00-110.00212.5021й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Koper ZbigniewPolandBarczewo, POL1953-10-0473.00100.00107.50107.50-107.50190.2562й разряд
-100 кг
1Pasieka LeszekPolandNaklo nad Notecia, POL1955-01-2292.80150.00155.00157.50-157.50226.0831й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
-110 кг
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1955-10-26100.30140.00145.00150.00-150.00202.9081й разряд3 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-75 кг
1Małek JózefPolandPoland1950-11-2071.5090.0095.0097.50-95.00182.8423й разряд3 place (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 кг
1Wanot RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1948-05-2281.4080.0085.0085.00-80.00146.240
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.60127.50132.50138.00-138.00240.8741й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Cenkiel JanPolandDęblin1949-03-1698.50135.00143.00145.00-143.00226.2661й разряд2 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Białek KarolinaPolandZalesie, POL2002-08-0960.0045.0050.00--50.0089.1503й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Owczarek JagodaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL2002-02-1163.0535.0040.0042.5045.0042.5072.8882 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Pruszyńska SaritaPolandSzepietowo, POL1995-08-0443.7025.0027.5027.50-27.5073.7283й разряд
-52 кг
1Durczak DorotaPolandPoland1988-05-2551.9050.0055.5055.50-50.00104.6001й разряд
-56 кг
1Kubaszewska AnnaPolandSiedlce, POL1990-01-0156.0070.0077.5082.50-77.50147.638МС3 place (Open)
2Pryk DonataPolandPoland1993-04-0254.1040.0045.0047.50-47.5094.2402й разряд
-60 кг
1Walczykiewicz DariaPolandKonin, POL1982-09-0659.9075.0077.5080.00-80.00143.120МС
-67.5 кг
1Mądraszek MagdalenaPolandZduńska Wola, POL1992-11-0966.0050.0055.0055.00-50.0083.200
-75 кг
1Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1987-12-0770.30102.50105.00107.50108.00107.50172.108МСМК2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska-Pikuła MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.50130.00140.00142.50-142.50219.308ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Kamieńska KatarzynaPolandBiałystok, POL1984-06-1882.6087.5090.0091.0092.5091.00134.225КМС
90+ кг (WUAP)
1Ciureja MagdalenaPolandPoland1988-08-1792.2067.5072.5075.00-72.50102.080
Female (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Krol IzabelaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1979-05-1857.6047.5050.0052.50-52.5099.1752й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Abramczyk-Puzio KrystynaPolandOlsztyn, POL1965-04-2387.0065.0070.0071.00-71.00127.3033й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Female (Paralympians)
-56 кг
1Kubaszewska AnnaPolandSiedlce, POL1990-01-0156.0070.0077.5082.50-77.50147.638МС1 place (Paralympians)
EQ NOT TESTED
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Urbanowicz DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-0589.60180.00190.00190.00-190.00184.680КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Ufir BogusławPolandMaków Podhalański, POL1993-02-2064.60190.00200.00200.00-190.00247.000МС2 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0274.40190.00205.00205.00-190.00214.320МС
-90 кг
1Żarnowski RafałPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1992-03-1189.90220.00225.00230.00-225.00218.250МС
2Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0488.90185.00200.00200.00-185.00180.930КМС
-100 кг
1Kowalczyk DanielPolandKobyłka, POL1977-12-2494.90260.00270.00277.50-270.00253.260МСМК1 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.70250.00260.00--260.00231.140МСМК3 place (Open)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Kowalczyk DanielPolandKobyłka, POL1977-12-2494.90260.00270.00277.50-270.00261.111МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Rekaikinis MihailsLithuaniaJelgava, LTU1976-07-1999.90210.00220.00230.00-220.00210.185МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.70250.00260.00--260.00241.079МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
-Zbierski JuliuszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-04-0288.80220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1798.00190.00200.00210.00-210.00281.054КМС1 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Kłopocki KrzysztofPolandSwarzędz, POL1959-04-10104.70160.00165.00--165.00206.6312й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.60150.00150.00157.50-150.00261.8201й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
SLINGSHOT NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
-Szymański PiotrPolandŁódź, POL2001-05-0797.50150.00165.00--0.000.000
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Fink_ HubertPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-1598.90200.00220.00260.00265.00220.00202.4001 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Ufir BogusławPolandMaków Podhalański, POL1993-02-2065.70190.00195.00201.00-195.00249.4053 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Tokarski MarekPolandPoland1981-08-0481.70160.00170.00180.00-180.00187.020
-90 кг
1Zacharski MaciejPolandPoland1996-08-0886.90180.00190.00190.00-190.00188.480
-100 кг
1Waszczuk ŁukaszPolandSiedlce, POL1988-12-2896.90180.00200.00200.00-200.00185.600
-110 кг
1Palubicki_ RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.70330.00352.50--330.00293.3701 place (Open)
2Brzoza RadoslawPolandPoland1986-03-27101.50190.00205.00215.00-215.00195.435
-125 кг
1Niedźwiecki RafałPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"2004-07-02115.90290.00315.00320.00-290.00252.5902 place (Open)
2Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21117.80240.00250.00--240.00208.320
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Drewniany GrzegorzPolandKozy, POL1977-03-2098.90180.00190.00202.50-190.00182.3162 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Palubicki_ RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04108.70330.00352.50--330.00305.9851 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska-Pikuła MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2975.50150.00170.00185.00-185.00284.7151 place (Open)
Weight metric: