Протокол соревнований '8-й Кубок ВПА Україна із жиму штанги лежачи'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6027.5032.5032.50-27.5036.1161 место (Children 8)
Муж. (Children 11-12)
-56 кг
1Дьомкін АртемУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"2005-11-0253.9045.0047.5050.00-47.5043.3681 место (Children 11-12)
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2070.1072.5080.0082.50-80.0056.1761 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Труханов ДанилоУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор2002-04-1459.4090.0095.00100.00-100.0082.130КМС3 место (Teenagers 16-17)
2Середа ВячеславУкраїнаШостка, Патріот2001-08-2858.0075.0090.0095.00-95.0080.0091й разряд
-75 кг
1Тютюшкін ВолодимирУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)2001-07-2474.00170.00175.00180.00185.00180.00120.888МСМК1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
2Догадаєв СергійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор2002-04-1373.50122.50127.50132.50-132.5089.464КМС2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-90 кг
1Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3084.20115.00125.00125.00-125.0076.3381й разряд
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Бойко ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal2000-04-0569.5095.00100.00110.00-100.0070.7402й разряд2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Ковальчук ВасильУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1999-01-2880.20132.50137.50142.50-142.5090.032КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Калиновський ПетроУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1996-05-2866.60117.50122.50127.50-127.5093.674МС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Афанасьєв СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1994-12-2875.90150.00157.50157.50-157.50103.682МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Найден ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1997-05-2480.80107.50115.00115.00-115.0072.2662й разряд
-90 кг
1Бордичев ВікторУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1997-07-1488.60145.00150.00150.00-145.0085.695КМС
2Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.5090.00102.50110.00-102.5061.0493й разряд
-110 кг
1Іванишин ЮрійУкраїнаЛьвів, ЛНМУ1996-05-05107.80155.00162.50170.00-162.5087.636КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-09-2239.6027.5032.5032.50-27.5036.116
-56 кг
1Сірук ЮліяУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1992-11-0355.8035.0037.5040.00-40.0035.128
-67.5 кг
1Хридин МахмудУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1994-08-1867.5065.0072.5077.50-77.5056.2503й разряд
-75 кг
1Тютюшкін ВолодимирУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)2001-07-2474.00170.00175.00180.00185.00180.00120.888МСМК1 место (Open)
2Мельник СергійУкраїнаЛуцьк, Sport Life1982-02-1070.40125.00130.00135.00-135.0094.460КМС
3Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2070.1072.5080.0082.50-80.0056.176
4Беліменко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Драйзер1989-10-1372.4075.0080.0080.00-75.0051.263
-82.5 кг
1Сапон СтаніславУкраїнаПокровськ1990-09-0579.80165.00170.00170.00-165.00104.627МС3 место (Open)
2Прудніков ОлексійУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1983-07-1482.00137.50145.00145.00-137.5085.511КМС
3Олійник АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1990-05-0781.70110.00115.00117.50-117.5073.2611й разряд
4Білобров ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1988-12-1577.20100.00100.00105.00-105.0068.2292й разряд
5Приходько ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1991-09-1981.2090.0092.5097.50-92.5057.9243й разряд
-90 кг
1Клименко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1990-03-0382.80150.00155.00160.00-160.0098.832МС
2Пець ЮрійУкраїнаДніпро, The Gym Metal1988-04-0783.30155.00157.50160.00-157.5096.894МС
3Загорський ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1988-06-1086.00120.00130.00135.00-130.0078.2861й разряд
4Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3084.20115.00125.00125.00-125.0076.3381й разряд
5Грабовик ВалентинУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1998-01-1987.5090.00102.50110.00-102.5061.0493й разряд
-100 кг
1Кураженко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1985-03-2197.10160.00170.00175.00-170.0095.472МС
2Бріженюк ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1987-05-3099.70165.00170.00175.00-170.0094.316МС
3Шульгін ОлексійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор1984-10-1899.60160.00165.00170.00-165.0091.575КМС
4Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1987-11-1898.10150.00157.50160.00-160.0089.424КМС
5Куян РусланУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1987-07-0495.90155.00160.00--155.0087.591КМС
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20109.70195.00200.00200.00-195.00104.676МС2 место (Open)
2Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27106.00180.00185.00190.00-185.00100.289МС
-125 кг
1Шумський СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1985-04-05118.90160.00172.50175.00-175.0092.400КМС
2Божуха ВікторУкраїнаКам'янське, Промінь1978-09-06111.70160.00165.00172.50-165.0088.209КМС
3Данилюк АндрійУкраїнаТернопіль, Iron1982-06-01111.40140.00140.00150.00-140.0074.8862й разряд
4Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.90130.00137.50140.00-137.5073.2052й разряд
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00130.00140.00140.00-130.0067.2623й разряд
2Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23129.00110.00115.00120.00-115.0059.363
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80100.00---100.0049.020
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Бугременко МихайлоУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1979-05-1379.90135.00142.50150.00-142.5090.274КМС3 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2280.70112.50120.00125.00-112.5070.7632й разряд
-90 кг
1Цилюрик ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1981-12-1389.80135.00140.00145.00-145.0084.985КМС
2Ванін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Rubicon1980-11-1283.70135.00140.00150.00-140.0085.848КМС
-100 кг
1Кураженко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1985-03-2197.10160.00170.00175.00-170.0095.472МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Шульгін ОлексійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор1984-10-1899.60160.00165.00170.00-165.0091.575КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Данилюк АндрійУкраїнаТернопіль, Iron1982-06-01111.40140.00140.00150.00-140.0074.8862й разряд
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
-Троценко ВладиславУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1976-10-1080.80105.00105.00105.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Бевзюк В'ячеславУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1975-07-0286.70140.00142.50142.50-142.5086.908КМС2 место (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Божуха ВікторУкраїнаКам'янське, Промінь1978-09-06111.70160.00165.00172.50-165.0088.209КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23129.00110.00115.00120.00-115.0061.2033 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Кашинський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1972-12-0999.80170.00180.00185.00-180.00106.697МС1 место (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06152.80100.00---100.0054.7552 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-90 кг
1Яковенко СергійУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1966-12-0689.70140.00147.50152.50-140.00101.734КМС2 место (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20109.70195.00200.00200.00-195.00129.694МС1 место (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07128.00130.00140.00140.00-130.0086.1633й разряд3 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Орлов ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1959-12-2496.00100.00110.00110.00-100.0089.8031 место (Masters 55-59)
Муж. (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Марушкін СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1992-12-0980.00125.00132.50140.00-132.5083.859КМС1 место (MPF)
2Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2280.70112.50120.00125.00-112.5070.7632й разряд2 место (MPF)
Жен. (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Корольова ВеронікаУкраїнаДніпро, Віват2006-01-2643.4035.0035.0037.50-37.5042.000КМС1 место (Children 11-12)
Жен. (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Боровкова ОрінаУкраїнаДніпро, Віват2002-04-1755.2060.0062.5065.00-62.5057.638МС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Телятнікова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro2000-07-2055.2040.0045.0047.50-45.0041.4992й разряд1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-48 кг
1Бахтадзе КаринаУкраїнаБіла Церква, New Sparta1997-06-1148.0042.5050.0050.00-42.5043.928КМС
-52 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1995-01-2351.7045.0050.0052.50-52.5051.088КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Цюприк ВалеріяУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1995-11-0854.5050.0052.5055.00-55.0051.255КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Каспарова МаргаритаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1995-02-2859.8055.0060.0065.00-60.0051.768КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-03-0763.0045.0050.0052.50-52.5043.3492й разряд
Жен. (Open)
-48 кг
1Мотрунчик ОксанаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1992-08-0647.1052.5057.5057.50-57.5060.341МСМК1 место (Open)
2Степацька ТетянаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1989-11-2947.9050.0055.0057.50-55.0056.942МС2 место (Open)
-56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1990-11-0654.0050.0052.5055.00-52.5049.298КМС
2Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0047.5052.5057.50-52.5047.891КМС
-60 кг
1Гущина КапіталінаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1982-11-2557.5057.5060.0062.50-62.5055.719КМС3 место (Open)
2Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3047.5052.5055.00-52.5045.6121й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Журавель ІринаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1985-04-0561.0035.0040.0042.50-42.5036.061
-75 кг
1Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0060.0062.5065.00-65.0050.2911й разряд
2Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0050.0055.0060.00-60.0043.2962й разряд
-90 кг
1Бойко ОленаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1989-09-2089.6040.0047.5052.50-52.5033.222
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-56 кг
1Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0756.0047.5052.5057.50-52.5047.891КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Овзяк СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1983-07-0762.8047.5055.0060.00-60.0049.6801й разряд1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Мостова СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1977-06-2459.7060.0065.0065.00-65.0056.328МС1 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3047.5052.5055.00-52.5047.8011й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Крітікова ОльгаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1971-05-3065.4070.0077.5082.50-82.5072.072МСМК1 место (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2568.0060.0062.5065.00-65.0057.5321й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
2Антонова АнжелікаУкраїнаКам'янське1969-02-1875.0050.0055.0060.00-60.0050.7862й разряд3 место (Masters 45-49)
Жен. (Masters 50-54)
-56 кг
-Волошина ЛіліяУкраїнаДніпро, Драйзер1966-07-0155.0045.0047.5047.50-0.000.000
Жен. (MPF)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.3047.5052.5055.00-52.5047.8011й разряд1 место (MPF)
Жен. (Paralympians)
-67.5 кг
1Руденко НаталяУкраїнаДніпро, Мастерфіт1976-02-2463.0040.0045.0050.00-45.0037.8251 место (Paralympians)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Ніколін РоманУкраїнаЛьвів1994-12-0584.20157.50162.50167.50-167.50102.292КМС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Барков КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1996-08-08116.20160.00170.00175.00-175.0092.803КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
DOCГригорьєв ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1997-06-20115.00180.00---0.000.000
Муж. (Open)
-90 кг
1Статник ОлександрУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1988-06-0587.60180.00187.50--187.50111.600МС2 место (Open)
2Зінченко ВіталійУкраїнаКиїв, Вітязь1980-03-2890.00170.00185.00185.00-185.00108.281МС3 место (Open)
3Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.50160.00170.00170.00-170.0099.841КМС
4Ломейко ДмитроУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1983-09-1483.80150.00160.00165.00-160.0098.032КМС
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.20170.00180.00180.00-170.0094.520КМС
2Сиденко РоманУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1988-08-2297.40155.00165.00170.00-165.0092.532КМС
3Чирков АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-08-2794.80150.00155.00160.00-155.0088.1181й разряд
-Медвідь МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1988-03-2499.80175.00175.00175.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-04100.90170.00180.00190.00-180.0099.342КМС
2Медведєв АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1990-02-12103.10160.00170.00180.00-170.0093.041КМС
3Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40160.00165.00170.00-170.0091.545КМС
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10123.60200.00220.00227.50-220.00115.060МС1 место (Open)
2Мазур АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-02-18115.90160.00170.00175.00-170.0090.2021й разряд
140+ кг
1Ушенко АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1992-01-03157.40212.50220.00230.00-220.00106.885МС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Зінченко ВіталійУкраїнаКиїв, Вітязь1980-03-2890.00170.00185.00185.00-185.00108.281МС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.50160.00170.00170.00-170.0099.841КМС3 место (Submasters 33-39)
3Ломейко ДмитроУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1983-09-1483.80150.00160.00165.00-160.0098.032КМС
-110 кг
1Готлашов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1985-06-29108.40160.00165.00170.00-170.0091.545КМС
2Красицький РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1980-08-24106.90145.00155.00160.00-160.0086.5121й разряд
3Бабенко АндрійУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго2004-05-07104.70125.00130.00132.50-132.5072.1202й разряд
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10123.60200.00220.00227.50-220.00115.060МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.20170.00180.00180.00-170.0096.221КМС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
-Черниш ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1976-01-05124.00185.00185.00185.00-0.000.000
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Чебаков ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1973-06-2999.30160.00170.00180.00-180.00104.846КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
2Шеменьов АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1970-08-0596.90140.00145.00155.00-145.0091.0571й разряд2 место (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Глатман ОлексійУкраїнаОдеса, Zodiak1973-07-25103.60132.50140.00140.00-140.0080.1532й разряд3 место (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16114.00115.00120.00--120.0069.7533й разряд
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Шустер БорисУкраїнаДніпро, Аватар1965-03-1880.0085.0092.5097.50-97.5082.0713й разряд2 место (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Кузнєцов ВалерійУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1967-05-2394.30120.00125.00125.00-120.0082.3683й разряд1 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (MPF)
-90 кг
1Зінченко ВіталійУкраїнаКиїв, Вітязь1980-03-2890.00170.00185.00185.00-185.00108.281МС1 место (MPF)
-100 кг
1Сиденко РоманУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1988-08-2297.40155.00165.00170.00-165.0092.532КМС3 место (MPF)
-110 кг
1Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-04100.90170.00180.00190.00-180.0099.342КМС2 место (MPF)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16114.00115.00120.00--120.0069.7533й разряд
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Бродецька ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса1996-04-2073.8085.0090.0097.50100.0097.5071.185МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-48 кг
1Демура ВікторіяУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1985-02-2748.0040.0040.0045.00-40.0041.3442й разряд
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2259.6065.0070.0075.00-75.0064.898КМС
2Леванькова ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1988-09-2958.2035.0040.0045.00-40.0035.300
-67.5 кг
1Шенкаренко ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1986-12-2366.90110.00120.00125.00-125.0098.088ELITE WPA1 место (Open)
2Ніколаєнко ІринаУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1979-11-2867.5085.0090.0090.00-85.0066.105МС
3Глатман СвітланаУкраїнаОдеса, Zodiak1981-09-0564.2067.5072.5077.50-77.5062.984КМС
-75 кг
1Тищенко НадіяУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1993-09-3073.30115.00120.00125.00-125.0091.700ELITE WPA2 место (Open)
2Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90105.00110.00115.00-115.0084.698МСМК3 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Ніколаєнко ІринаУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1979-11-2867.5085.0090.0090.00-85.0066.105МС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1272.90105.00110.00115.00-115.0084.698МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Голубицька ОленаУкраїнаСлов'янськ, Манго1981-11-2774.8060.0065.0067.50-67.5048.8031й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Любімова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1975-01-0357.4062.5065.0065.00-62.5057.5301й разряд1 место (Masters 40-44)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Open)
-75 кг
1Чигиринський СтаніславУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1994-01-1674.50120.00120.00130.00-120.0080.1602й разряд
-100 кг
1Дем'янов СергійУкраїнаЛуцьк, Sport Life1986-10-2591.90220.00227.50237.50-237.50137.323МС2 место (Open)
2Авакумов ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Максимум1983-06-2690.80170.00180.00190.00-180.00104.8141й разряд3 место (Open)
3Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0794.90150.00160.00170.00-170.0096.5771й разряд
-125 кг
1Ніколаєнко СтаніславУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1978-09-27115.90285.00300.00300.00-285.00151.221МСМК1 место (Open)
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Авакумов ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Максимум1983-06-2690.80170.00180.00190.00-180.00104.8141й разряд1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Ніколаєнко СтаніславУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1978-09-27115.90285.00300.00300.00-285.00151.221МСМК1 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0794.90150.00160.00170.00-170.00138.1051й разряд1 место (Masters 55-59)
PROFESSIONALS
Муж. (Open)
-125 кг
1Вареня ОлександрУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-01-11108.10190.00200.00200.00-200.00107.7801 место (Open)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Ковальов ДенисУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1978-08-0198.00235.00250.00260.00-260.00145.3661 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Open)
-75 кг
-Ніколаєнко_ ІринаУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1979-11-2867.50125.00130.00130.00130.000.000.000
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
-Ніколаєнко_ ІринаУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград)1979-11-2867.50125.00130.00130.00130.000.000.000
Метрика веса: