Results for '7-th Open European Champ - Deadlift'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-52 кг
1Abgaryan HrachyaArmeniaArmavir, ARM2004-02-1452.00120.00140.00150.00-140.00133.210КМС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Bober RadosławPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS2004-01-2852.48120.00130.00140.00-140.00131.799КМС2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Zwoliński MarcinPolandZłotów, POL2005-01-2271.00100.00110.00120.00-120.0083.3643 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Khachatryan ErikArmeniaYerevan, ARM2002-12-0365.20150.00165.00177.50197.50177.50132.983МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Harutyunyan SamvelArmeniaMecamor, ARM2003-01-1263.65150.00160.00170.00-160.00122.640КМС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Tonoyan HamletArmeniaTashir, ARM2003-10-2770.50160.00170.00170.00-160.00111.8241й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Zwoliński RemigiuszPolandZłotów, POL2003-08-1595.15140.00160.00162.50-162.5092.1942й разряд
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Labuda NikodemPolandOkalice, POL2001-09-0573.90160.00170.00180.00-180.00121.014КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Szymański PiotrPolandŁódź, POL2001-05-0793.85120.00125.00130.00-130.0074.3022 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Borzestowski PatrykPolandStężyca, POL1997-08-2481.10220.00220.00230.00-220.00137.896МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
-Khachikyan KhachikArmeniaSyunik, ARM1990-01-2465.20150.00150.00--0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Miloch TomaszPolandNiemcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1778.90250.00260.00265.00-260.00166.244МСМК1 place (Open)
2Szaflarski BartłomiejPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1990-08-0179.80180.00200.00210.00-210.00133.161МС
-90 кг
1Nieddu StefanoItalyCagliari, ITA1992-12-2988.00260.00280.00295.00-280.00166.180МСМК2 place (Open)
2Rufkiewicz MateuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1988-06-2788.20245.00260.00270.00-260.00154.076МСМК3 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Frąckowiak KarolPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1991-12-08100.00270.00285.00285.00-270.00149.580МСМК
2Glinkowski RobertPolandSopot, POL1992-11-0794.65210.00220.00232.50-220.00125.169КМС
3Rudzki MichałPolandLublin1990-10-3092.65205.00205.00210.00-210.00120.876КМС
-110 кг
1Kopczynski DariuszPolandSopot, POL1980-07-17105.50240.00240.00240.00-240.00130.296МС
2Czupryn KonradPolandZalesie, POL1989-03-15100.35230.00240.00--230.00127.236МС
3Szaszkowski MichałPolandGdynia, POL1988-09-11101.40185.00205.00210.00-210.00115.668КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Milewski SławomirPolandSuwałki, POL1981-04-18116.40190.00210.00215.00-215.00113.9931й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Tadeusiak ZbigniewPolandGdynia, POL1982-12-22122.45190.00200.00210.00-200.00104.8801й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 кг
1Troll KonradPolandGdańsk1972-09-0778.20190.00205.00215.00-215.00151.104МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Zwoliński DariuszPolandZłotów, POL1974-11-0686.60150.00160.00162.50-162.50102.0952й разряд2 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Rufkiewicz MariuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1967-03-23100.80230.00245.00260.00265.00260.00177.886МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
-Saroyan GagikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1967-03-12122.40100.00---0.000.000
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Czupryn IreneuszPolandZalesie, POL1955-10-0182.45170.00180.00190.00-190.00219.538КМС3 place (Masters 60-64)
-90 кг
1Cabaj ZbigniewPolandTychowo,POL1955-04-1088.70180.00190.00200.00-200.00220.257КМС2 place (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Knuth MarianPolandWielki Klincz, POL1958-01-2598.55220.00230.00235.00-235.00222.781МС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30120.00145.00157.50-145.00172.6922й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 кг
1Łuka JanPolandGdynia, POL1949-06-0782.10200.00---200.00256.265КМС1 place (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1789.10165.00182.50--165.00201.1391й разряд2 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Kardaś ElaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1999-12-1658.48120.00130.00140.00-130.00114.275МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Arendt-Woźniak KlaudiaPolandMurowaniec, POL1991-06-2151.4085.0095.00100.00-100.0097.780КМС2 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Nastaj-Leszczyńska JoannaPolandŚwidnik, POL1987-07-3067.50160.00165.00167.50-165.00128.321МСМК1 place (Open)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Kowalska BeataPolandKozy, POL1973-08-2867.10147.50157.50162.50-162.50135.965МСМК1 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-67.5 кг
1Maczka BrigitteGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1961-10-0567.4580.0090.00100.00-100.00119.5381й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Potskhverashvili RobizoniGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO2003-01-2471.65150.00160.00165.00-165.00113.7512й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Kopaliani LevanGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO2001-01-0171.70230.00245.00256.00-230.00158.470МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Wasilkiewicz DominikPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL2000-07-2984.45155.00165.00170.00-170.00103.6243й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-125 кг
1Barbakadze MikheilGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO2000-09-10118.50265.00275.00300.00-275.00145.283КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Sadowski PiotrPolandBiałystok, POL1996-04-14108.40300.00325.00335.00-335.00180.398МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Nemiatyy MaksymUkraineDnipro, UKR1997-11-25121.25330.00352.50352.50-330.00173.498МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-140 кг
1Ludkowski KrystianPolandPosada, POL1998-10-21126.00260.00270.00275.00-270.00140.346КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, Human, UKR1976-11-1088.00250.00265.00275.00-275.00163.213МСМК
2Stepasyuk MykolaUkraineIvanychi, UKR1993-05-1087.50250.00260.00260.00-260.00154.856МС
-100 кг
1Mykhalskyy VasylUkraineRadekhiv, UKR1980-01-1494.35265.00270.00270.00-265.00151.024МС
-110 кг
1Khugoyan ArtyomArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1989-09-10105.80290.00302.50310.00-310.00168.144МСМК3 place (Open)
2Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.15260.00270.00280.00-280.00150.878МС
-125 кг
1Wójcik RafałPolandSkawina, POL1987-10-03119.25315.00330.00335.00-330.00174.125МСМК1 place (Open)
2Nemiatyy MaksymUkraineDnipro, UKR1997-11-25121.25330.00352.50352.50-330.00173.498МСМК2 place (Open)
-Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07121.50300.00---0.000.000
-140 кг
1Gaj PiotrPolandŁuków, POL1993-12-02125.05300.00305.00305.00-300.00156.282МС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
-Grab PawełPolandZłocieniec, POL1983-11-0674.05225.00225.00225.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Baghdasaryan ByuzandArmeniaYerevan, ARM1985-05-1984.85180.00190.00200.00-200.00121.5201й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.15260.00270.00280.00-280.00150.878МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
-Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07121.50300.00---0.000.000
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, Human, UKR1976-11-1088.00250.00265.00275.00-275.00166.150МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Tonoyan GagikArmeniaYerevan, ARM1966-07-05110.00250.00265.00286.00-286.00196.555МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15124.30275.00292.50305.00-305.00186.753МС2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Wróbel WiesławPolandKozy, POL1957-07-0294.85250.00260.00267.50-267.50266.796МС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Śliwiński RyszardPolandChełm, Olimp Chełm, POL1950-01-2272.50140.00150.00160.00-160.00223.7402й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Avetisyan ArturArmeniaGyumri, ARM1981-11-2084.85200.00215.00225.00-225.00136.710КМС3 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.15260.00270.00280.00-280.00150.878МС1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Szmyt MateuszPolandBrzeziny, POL1990-11-02114.90255.00262.50270.00-262.50139.519КМС2 place (MPF)
2Bebiashvili ShalvaGeorgiaZestafoni, GEO1987-01-05122.50260.00270.00270.00-260.00136.318КМС
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-48 кг
1Szpila MagdalenaPolandKobiernice, POL2002-03-0646.54105.00110.00115.00-115.00121.840МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Trojanowska DorotaPolandKozy, POL2003-02-1572.60140.00150.00155.00-155.00114.499МС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Dubij KarolinaPolandChełm2002-02-1267.15100.00107.50115.00-115.0089.9531й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Dubij MartynaPolandChełm1999-05-1450.62105.00115.00120.00-115.00113.859КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Tsymbalyuk YuliiaUkraineRovno, UKR1987-08-1257.72100.00110.00--110.0097.7501й разряд1 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Zapała RenataPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1994-07-2869.70110.00120.00130.00-120.0091.2481й разряд2 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Tsymbalyuk YuliiaUkraineRovno, UKR1987-08-1257.72100.00110.00--110.0097.7501й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Vardanyan LilitArmeniaYerevan, ARM1975-03-0764.00107.50112.50117.50-117.5098.7071й разряд1 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-56 кг
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, POL1965-08-2855.40110.00123.00125.00-125.00152.850КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Wojczuk MichalPolandOstrów Wielkopolski, POL1991-11-2899.20210.00230.00230.00-230.00127.880КМС1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30120.00145.00157.50-145.00172.6922й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1789.10170.00---170.00207.2342й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-67.5 кг
1Maczka___ BrigetteGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1961-10-0567.4580.0095.00102.50-102.50122.5273й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Weight metric: