Results for 'Відкритий Чемпіонат Південної України 2019 Жим штанги лежачи'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Прежин ФедірУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team2011-04-2743.3020.0025.0027.5030.0027.5032.7061 place (Children 8)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-44 кг
1Лисенко ТимурУкраїнаМелітополь2005-12-0342.9032.5035.00--32.5039.1042 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Дьомкін АртемУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"2005-11-0259.9050.0055.0057.50-55.0044.7811 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Єрмаков ВладиславУкраїнаПокровськ2000-08-1763.2090.0095.00100.00-95.0073.3122й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Сапон СтаніславУкраїнаПокровськ1990-09-0579.50165.00165.00170.00-165.00104.907МС2 place (Open)
2Кукла ОлександрУкраїнасмт Мирне1989-09-2780.50150.00155.00160.00-155.0097.666МС
3Прудніков ОлексійУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1983-07-1479.00137.50137.50142.50-137.5087.835КМС
-90 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0788.20170.00175.00175.00-175.00103.705МС3 place (Open)
2Бугременко МихайлоУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1979-05-1387.20140.00150.00157.50-150.0089.535КМС
3Кітаєв ВолодимирУкраїнаМелітополь, ФК "Континент"1985-11-2887.90110.00120.00130.00-120.0071.2682й разряд
-100 кг
1Редченко БогданУкраїнаДніпро1992-08-1896.80152.50160.00167.50-167.5094.202МС
2Агєєнко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1976-02-1699.00150.00160.00165.00-160.0089.040КМС
-110 кг
1Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16107.00135.00145.00155.00-145.0078.3731й разряд
-125 кг
1Карпов КостянтинУкраїнаМариуполь, Стимул1985-03-28118.60195.00200.00205.00-200.00105.660МС1 place (Open)
2Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23124.00115.00120.00120.00-115.0060.076
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07134.00150.00165.00170.00-170.0086.734КМС
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06155.00110.00120.00125.00-125.0061.000
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Нижников ІванУкраїнаПокровськ1983-11-1071.50100.00105.00110.00-110.0075.9661й разряд3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1981-09-0788.20170.00175.00175.00-175.00103.705МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Цилюрик ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1981-12-1389.90140.00145.00147.50-145.0084.927КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Лисенко АнтонУкраїнаМелітополь1979-03-26100.00120.00127.50135.00-127.5070.6352й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Троценко ВладиславУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1976-10-1081.50110.00115.00120.00-115.0072.4752й разряд3 place (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Петренко РусланУкраїнаМариуполь, SkyFit1974-07-1489.90100.00---100.0060.3863й разряд
-100 кг
1Агєєнко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1976-02-1699.00150.00160.00165.00-160.0090.643КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Корнієнко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1978-03-2099.70135.00142.50145.00-142.5079.2961й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23124.00115.00120.00120.00-115.0061.9382 place (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06155.00110.00120.00125.00-125.0068.1371 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-75 кг
1Іванченко ГеннадійУкраїнаМариуполь, Стимул1966-01-2373.8090.0095.00100.00-95.0081.9012й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Булгаков ВячеславУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1966-12-2380.70130.00140.00--130.00101.3131й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16107.00135.00145.00155.00-145.0091.9311й разряд3 place (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07134.00150.00165.00170.00-170.00111.106КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Шушура МиколаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1981-09-0187.50135.00145.00150.00-150.0089.340КМС2 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Карпов КостянтинУкраїнаМариуполь, Стимул1985-03-28118.60195.00200.00205.00-200.00105.660МС1 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1990-12-1656.0060.0065.0070.00-70.0063.854МС2 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.0072.5075.0077.50-75.0066.383МС1 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Калашникова ВікторіяУкраїнаМариуполь, Стимул1985-06-1264.9075.0075.0082.50-75.0060.390МС3 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.0072.5075.0077.50-75.0066.383МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Мостова СвітланаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1977-06-2459.4060.0065.0070.00-60.0052.212КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Рубльова ОленаУкраїнаБіла Церква, New Sparta1975-11-2864.3052.5055.0057.50-55.0045.4412й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-140 кг
1Мітрюхін МикитаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1997-10-31130.80190.00200.00200.00-190.0097.668КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Юрковський ОлександрУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, Адреналін1991-07-0181.90145.00155.00157.50-157.5098.028КМС
2Сміхун СвятославУкраїнаКраматорск1993-01-2180.40110.00117.50122.50-122.5077.2612й разряд
-90 кг
1Маринич ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1981-08-3186.50165.00175.00180.00-180.00108.000МС1 place (Open)
2Капустін СергійУкраїнаБратське, Реал1979-06-2885.30160.00170.00175.00-170.00102.935КМС3 place (Open)
3Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0187.70160.00170.00175.00-170.00101.099КМС
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.00185.00185.00185.00-185.00102.490МС
2Чирков АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-08-2798.10150.00155.00160.00-155.0086.6301й разряд
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10120.60200.00215.00215.00-200.00105.280МС2 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0187.70160.00170.00175.00-170.00101.099КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Савельєв ВіталійУкраїнаЧорноморськ1979-06-0294.50115.00162.50165.00-165.0093.951КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.00185.00185.00185.00-185.00104.335МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Єламков ОлексійУкраїнаМелітополь, Тера-спорт1973-04-17109.60172.50182.50190.00-182.50102.707КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Геєнко МихайлоУкраїнаСлов'янськ1963-04-04106.10160.00165.00165.00-160.00119.6521й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Юрковський ОлександрУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, Адреналін1991-07-0181.90145.00155.00157.50-157.5098.028КМС1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Тиханков ДенисУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1988-01-30113.50150.00160.00170.00-160.0085.2481й разряд2 place (MPF)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Любімова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1975-01-0358.8065.0067.5070.00-70.0063.149КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
EQ NOT TESTED
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
-Мигас ВолодимирУкраїнаНововолинськ1975-09-2395.80220.00227.50227.50-0.000.000
SOFT NOT TESTED
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Ковальов ДенисУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1978-08-0198.80270.00285.00290.00-290.00161.530МСМК2 place (Open)
2Алексєєнко ОлексійУкраїнаМелітополь, ФК "Континент"1991-10-3093.50180.00190.00200.00-190.00108.8131й разряд
3Гаранжа АртемУкраїнаДніпро1986-08-05100.00190.00---190.00105.2601й разряд
-125 кг
1Ломницький АндрійУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1980-11-10122.00310.00330.00340.00-330.00173.217МСМК1 place (Open)
2Вареня ОлександрУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-01-11114.60190.00200.00210.00-210.00111.6571й разряд3 place (Open)
Weight metric: