Results for '7-th Open European Champ - Bench Press'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-52 кг
1Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya2005-08-1649.7050.0052.5055.00-55.0057.0903й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Zwoliński MarcinPolandZłotów, POL2005-01-2271.0065.0072.5077.50-77.5053.8392 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Arakelyan ArturArmeniaLori, ARM2003-10-0766.35110.00120.00125.00-125.0092.150МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Kwiatkowski KarolPolandOtwock, POL2003-10-0565.90110.00115.00117.50-115.0085.307КМС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-Melnyk DmytroUkraineLutsk, Sport life2003-09-2267.40110.00110.00110.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Zwoliński RemigiuszPolandZłotów, POL2003-08-1595.1590.00100.00100.00-100.0056.7353 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Walkowiak AlanPolandOborniki Wielkopolskie, Tytan Team, POL2002-08-2697.5580.0085.0090.00-90.0050.432
-110 кг
1Martirosyan AraArmeniaSevan, ARM2003-11-18102.2070.0080.0080.00-70.0038.437
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Andrzejczak BartekPolandŁódź, Tytan team1999-08-2774.95140.00147.50147.50-140.0093.079МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Labuda NikodemPolandOkalice, POL2001-09-0573.9095.00102.50110.00-95.0063.8692й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Chrostek DamianPolandRogoźno, POL2001-11-0781.8090.00100.00100.00-100.0062.3003й разряд
-90 кг
1Groszkowski JanPolandNowy Dwór Mazowiecki, POL2001-04-2686.25125.00135.00140.00-140.0084.154КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Tałaj GracjanPolandPabianice, POL2001-02-0388.65130.00135.00142.50-135.0079.7511й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Szymański PiotrPolandŁódź, POL2001-05-0793.8595.00100.00100.00-95.0054.297
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Kawka AdamPolandRadzyń Podlaski, POl1997-06-1974.25165.00172.50177.50180.00177.50118.881МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Koziara BartłomiejPolandBiłgoraj, POL1996-05-0681.80155.00160.00165.00-160.0099.680МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Strambowski GrzegorzPolandTczew, POL1998-01-2688.50150.00157.50162.50-162.5096.103МС
2Oszczyk KonradPolandŁódź, POL1997-01-2286.70135.00145.00150.00-145.0086.870КМС
-100 кг
1Hajduk PatrykPolandMiędzylesie, POL1996-12-3093.55140.00155.00170.00-170.0097.325МС
-110 кг
1Łukasiewicz RobertPolandŁódź, Tytan team1999-04-26106.60185.00191.00192.50195.00192.50104.162МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Sorochynskyy RuslanUkraineKharkiv, UKR1993-08-2766.00112.50117.50117.50-112.5083.340КМС
-75 кг
1Kawka AdamPolandRadzyń Podlaski, POl1997-06-1974.25165.00172.50177.50180.00177.50118.881МСМК1 place (Open)
2Soloyan ArtyomArmeniaMecamor, ARM1986-10-1274.40140.00150.00160.00-160.00106.992МСМК3 place (Open)
3Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.55137.50147.50147.50-137.5092.792МС
-82.5 кг
1Mikhniuk KirillRussiaChelyabinsk, RUS1994-10-1582.10165.00172.50172.50-165.00102.531МС
2Kasza__ DamianPolandKatowice, POL1993-05-1977.10150.00155.00157.50-155.00100.828МС
3Potocki MichałPolandBiałystok, POL1993-04-2682.25140.00145.00152.50-152.5094.642МС
-90 кг
1Rufkiewicz MateuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1988-06-2788.20175.00182.50182.50190.50182.50108.150МСМК2 place (Open)
2Lentini SantoItalyAlimena, ITA1990-02-0489.10155.00162.50162.50-155.0091.280КМС
3Polishchuk YuriyUkraineLutsk, PLAZA, UKR1992-08-1388.80145.00152.50157.50-152.5089.990КМС
4Wlazło MariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-05-1284.90130.00135.00140.00-135.0081.9991й разряд
-100 кг
1Kocknecht MichałPolandGniew, POL1987-11-2893.20177.50185.00190.00-185.00106.135МС
2Kowalski DamianPolandLublin1994-02-0498.30165.00170.00175.00-175.0097.703МС
3Banach AndrzejPolandŁódź, POL1992-04-0795.20160.00165.00172.50-165.0093.588КМС
-110 кг
1Liebrecht KrystianPolandLubiszewo Tczewskie, POL1989-07-11107.10185.00192.50197.50-192.50104.027МС
2Sęk DawidPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1994-11-05105.30175.00180.00182.50-182.5099.134МС
-125 кг
1Filonenko SergiiUkraineChuguiev, UKR1965-11-11120.35190.00201.00201.00-190.00100.064МС
140+ кг
1Nalewajk AdamPolandPułtusk, POL1987-03-31146.00100.00115.00115.00-100.0049.700
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Soloyan ArtyomArmeniaMecamor, ARM1986-10-1274.40140.00150.00160.00-160.00106.992МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Matczak MichałPolandŁódź, POL1984-06-1786.10125.00132.50135.00-132.5079.7391й разряд3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Dalewski ŁukaszPolandŁódź, POL1982-10-07124.80180.00190.00198.00-190.0099.047МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1173.55137.50147.50147.50-137.5094.462МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Lisiecki ŁukaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1977-11-1180.00125.00130.00130.00-125.0079.8251й разряд
-100 кг
1Juraszek AndrzejPolandMiędzylesie, POL1977-11-3095.05160.00165.00167.50-167.5095.937МС2 place (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Halczyk KrzysztofPolandMiędzylesie, POL1974-02-15136.10175.00180.00182.50-182.5097.120КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 кг
1Rosak IreneuszPolandGniew, POL1970-05-0278.35105.00115.00120.00-115.0084.5542й разряд3 place (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Gulita AnatoliiUkraineNovovolynsk, UKR1979-11-2889.40145.00157.50157.50-145.0085.217КМС2 place (Masters 45-49)
2Chałubiński GrzegorzPolandŁódź, Tytan team1972-09-0690.00120.00125.00127.50-125.0079.8931й разряд
3Zwoliński DariuszPolandZłotów, POL1974-11-0686.60122.50127.50127.50-122.5076.9641й разряд
140+ кг
1Kantor GrzegorzPolandMiędzylesie, POL1972-01-19147.25185.00190.00192.50-190.00102.858КМС1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Filonenko SergiiUkraineChuguiev, UKR1965-11-11120.35190.00201.00201.00-190.00133.084МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Czupryn IreneuszPolandZalesie, POL1955-10-0182.4585.0092.50100.00-100.00115.5463й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
-90 кг
1Cabaj ZbigniewPolandTychowo,POL1955-04-1088.70110.00120.00125.00-125.00137.6601й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
2Leśniewski ZdisławPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, GROM1959-06-1484.6585.0090.0092.50-90.0090.0963 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30100.00110.00112.50-112.50133.9852й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1789.1085.0090.00--85.00103.6171 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (Masters 75-79)
-82.5 кг
1Kubacki SylwesterPolandSpala, POL1944-09-1481.2575.0080.0082.50-82.50107.5681 place (Masters 75-79)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Ploskyy OleksandrUkraineChernigiv, Kozak Gym1974-08-3088.55140.00145.00150.00-145.0089.839КМС1 place (MPF)
2Walczuk MichalPolandBiała Podlaska, POL1990-02-2683.50100.00100.00110.00-110.0067.5622й разряд2 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-44 кг
1Hovsepyan HamletArmeniaYerevan, ARM2007-10-0435.0020.0020.0025.00-25.0032.8332 place (Paralympians)
-60 кг
1Afrikyan GevorgArmeniaYerevan, ARM1999-05-3059.5080.0087.5087.50-80.0065.5922й разряд1 place (Paralympians)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-48 кг
1Lisiecka WiktoriaPolandŁódź, Tytan team2003-08-0345.3247.5050.0052.50-52.5056.817МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Zhogol OksanaUkraineLutsk, PLAZA, UKR1995-04-2958.3047.5052.5057.50-52.5046.2741й разряд2 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Nastaj-Leszczyńska JoannaPolandŚwidnik, POL1987-07-3067.5060.0062.5067.50-62.5048.606КМС1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Gryziecka MonikaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1981-04-3065.7550.0055.0060.00-60.0047.7841й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-67.5 кг
1Maczka BrigitteGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1961-10-0567.4530.0035.0037.50-37.5044.8271 place (Masters 55-59)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Mykhalskyy OlegUkraineRadekhiv, UKR2004-04-0656.6075.0080.0082.50-80.0069.1683й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Licznar KubaPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL2003-10-1564.50105.00110.00115.00-115.0087.0321й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Nych YuriiUkraineRadekhiv, UKR2003-04-1979.40122.50127.50130.00-127.5081.1411й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Meyer DawidPolandLębork, POL2003-05-1282.10120.00120.00130.00-120.0074.5682й разряд
3Witkowski WojtekPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL2003-05-0382.50110.00115.00120.00-115.0071.2202й разряд
-90 кг
1Jabłoński WojciechPolandKutno, POL2003-04-2386.45115.00125.00130.00-130.0078.0262й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Krzywak KrystianPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL2003-12-3090.00115.00125.00130.00-125.0073.1632й разряд
-100 кг
1Inglot KacperPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team, POL2002-06-1295.9590.0095.0097.50-95.0053.670
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Mendlewski DamianPolandSkoki, POL2001-01-1265.05110.00115.00120.00-115.0086.3481й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1966.10100.00105.00107.50-105.0077.6792й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Wasilkiewicz DominikPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL2000-07-2984.4597.50102.50102.50-97.5059.431
-140 кг
1Elgert JakubPolandKartuzy, POL2000-08-21126.75207.50207.50212.50-207.50107.672МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Reshenin ViktorUkraineDubno, UKR1996-04-0378.85175.00185.00192.50-185.00118.335МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Benisz TomaszPolandGliwice, POL1996-11-2799.15175.00182.50187.50-182.50101.497КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Kaźmierczak HubertPolandŁęczyca, POL1996-07-2594.95135.00145.00150.00-150.0085.1931й разряд
-110 кг
1Praszkowski SewerynPolandPabianice, POL1997-06-07103.80190.00200.00205.00-200.00109.180МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Kowalski KamilPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-09-01108.55185.00190.00190.00-185.0099.586КМС
-125 кг
1Buchukuri MikheiliGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1996-10-20111.50160.00170.00177.50-170.0090.9161й разряд
-140 кг
1Jonak GrzegorzPolandSzczecin, POL1996-04-11128.20160.00170.00175.00-175.0090.5031й разряд
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Jęsiak PiotrPolandSłaboszewko, POl1993-07-1360.70130.00135.00137.50-137.50110.454КМС
2Zębrowski MichałPolandProstyń, Tytan Team, POL1991-02-1262.95115.00120.00125.00-125.0096.838КМС
-Pierunek TomaszPolandStargard, POL1988-12-2967.35115.00122.50122.50-0.000.000
-75 кг
1Melnyk SergiiUkraineLutsk, Sport life1982-02-1074.65167.50167.50175.00-167.50111.714МС
-82.5 кг
1Reshenin ViktorUkraineDubno, UKR1996-04-0378.85175.00185.00192.50-185.00118.335МС
2Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2680.80165.00172.50180.00-172.50108.399МС
3Żulczyk ŁukaszPolandŁasin, POL1987-02-2481.10160.00165.00170.00-165.00103.422КМС
4Brzeziński LukaszPolandOjrzeń, POL1989-05-1480.65155.00160.00167.50-160.00100.680КМС
5Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.25140.00155.00170.00-155.0097.883КМС
6Kuś KamilPoland Łodygowice, POL1990-04-0281.35140.00147.50152.50-147.5092.247КМС
-90 кг
1Miksa ArturPolandSzczecin, POL1983-09-2687.00220.00227.50230.00-227.50136.000МСМК1 place (Open)
2Kaczmarek PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-04-2389.90175.00182.50182.50-175.00102.498МС
3Matynia MichałPolandSzczecin, POL1987-07-1489.95155.00155.00165.00-155.0090.753КМС
-100 кг
1Borczyk MariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-03-0599.30227.50235.00237.50-237.50132.003МСМК3 place (Open)
2Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1979-04-1499.15225.00230.00235.50240.00235.50130.973МСМК
3Buczko JaroslawPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1992-04-2497.65225.00232.50235.00-232.50130.212МСМК
4Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, ARM1971-05-0893.20190.00200.00205.00-205.00117.609МС
5Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1298.35200.00205.00207.50-205.00114.431МС
6Garbowski MateuszPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1993-05-0796.35170.00180.00185.00-185.00104.294МС
7Kaźmierczak HubertPolandŁęczyca, POL1996-07-2594.95135.00145.00150.00-150.0085.1931й разряд
-110 кг
1Sadowski ZdislawNiederlandeHelmond, NDL1989-05-10109.95230.00240.00240.00-240.00128.772МСМК
2Grabski AdrianPolandBielsko Biała, POL1982-09-12110.00220.00227.50232.50-232.50124.736МСМК
3Gołębiewski MarcinPolandMińsk Mazowiecki, POL1991-09-03102.55215.00225.00230.00-225.00123.390МСМК
4Redzynia ArkadiuszPolandKsawerów, Tytan team1993-01-14106.05200.00210.00215.00-215.00116.530МС
5Palamarchuk OlegUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1972-11-23108.50200.00207.50210.00-207.50111.718МС
6Karnaukh OleksandrUkraineRadekhiv, UKR1980-08-15106.90197.50202.50205.00-202.50109.492МС
7Michalski RafałPolandStargard, POL1993-03-31104.55195.00202.50202.50-195.00106.178МС
8Kulak AlanPolandLutynia, POL1994-06-10107.70190.00195.00200.00-195.00105.203МС
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07121.50240.00247.50252.50256.00252.50132.689МСМК2 place (Open)
2Arendt BernardPolandBiałystok, Tytan teamPOL1985-01-10115.60220.00230.00237.50-230.00122.107МСМК
3Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04120.80225.00230.00236.00-230.00121.026МСМК
4Dudek RobertPolandBytom, POL1987-03-17114.80210.00220.00225.00-220.00116.952МС
5Bałdyga KamilPolandWarszawa, POL1988-10-16112.55200.00205.00207.50-205.00109.398МС
-140 кг
1Fornalczyk KonradPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-12-18131.25225.00230.00235.00-230.00118.105МС
2Cieślak KrzysztofPolandNowy sącz, POL1984-11-09132.85210.00220.00220.00-220.00112.548МС
140+ кг
1Elgert DawidPolandKartuzy, POL1988-12-25155.00260.00270.00270.00-260.00126.880МСМК
2Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02146.80235.00245.00250.00-245.00121.569МСМК
3Duranowski ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-11-06150.45150.00175.00200.00-200.0098.510КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Matusiak DamianPolandCiechanów, POL1983-06-1766.90115.00120.00122.50-122.5089.6331й разряд
-75 кг
1Kozłowski ŁukaszPolandChiechanow, POL1982-12-1074.65140.00145.00150.00-145.0096.708КМС
-82.5 кг
1Blakytnyy ViktorUkraineRovno, UKR1981-04-2680.80165.00172.50180.00-172.50108.399МС
-90 кг
1Miksa ArturPolandSzczecin, POL1983-09-2687.00220.00227.50230.00-227.50136.000МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Zmora SzymonPolandNamysłów, POL1986-06-2788.30177.50185.00190.00-190.00112.518МС
3Jezierski PiotrPolandSzczecin, POL1984-08-1989.45180.00190.00195.00-190.00111.625МС
4Pujan MarcinPolandKonin, POL1980-11-1089.15155.00160.00162.50-162.5095.664КМС
-100 кг
1Wrzawinski RobertPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-12-1795.60217.50225.00228.00230.00228.00129.048МСМК3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya1983-08-1298.35200.00205.00207.50-205.00114.431МС
3Trzcinski TomaszPolandGiżycko, POL1982-09-1798.65195.00205.00205.00-205.00114.267МС
4Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandKonin, POL1980-08-1996.30170.00177.50182.50-177.50100.092КМС
-110 кг
1Dobrowolski PrzemysławPolandKonin, POL1986-08-31104.50200.00205.00212.50-205.00111.643МС
-Górzyński DawidPolandKonin, POL1986-11-13109.35205.00205.00205.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Herodowicz ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-10-07121.50240.00247.50252.50256.00252.50132.689МСМК2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 кг
1Cieślak KrzysztofPolandNowy sącz, POL1984-11-09132.85210.00220.00220.00-220.00112.548МС
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02146.80235.00245.00250.00-245.00121.569МСМК
2Duranowski ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-11-06150.45150.00175.00200.00-200.0098.510КМС
Male (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 кг
1Słodek BartoszPolandSopot, POL1977-09-0767.15122.50132.50135.00-132.5097.489КМС
-100 кг
1Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1979-04-1499.15225.00230.00235.50240.00235.50130.973МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Petruk AndriiUkrainePolonne1975-01-1596.30190.00200.00202.50-202.50117.730МС
-110 кг
1Zakrzewski KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1977-12-09108.35200.00207.50212.50-207.50112.084МС
2Meyer WojciechPolandMalczyce, POL1977-09-25109.55190.00195.00200.00-200.00108.377МС
3Kobakhidze KobaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1975-05-21107.30180.00190.00197.50-190.00105.800КМС
-125 кг
1Palubicki RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04120.80225.00230.00236.00-230.00123.204МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
-140 кг
1Knap MaciejPolandPruszków, POL1975-07-06135.25215.00230.00240.00-230.00120.634МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
2Drozdowski RobertPolandCiechanów, POL1979-04-02125.25210.00215.00217.50-217.50113.252МС
3Aletorowicz IreneuszPolandElblag, POL1974-12-20137.50195.00200.00205.00-200.00104.389КМС
4Dobner DamianNorwayTromso, NOR1977-03-02129.00160.00167.50172.50-172.5089.8461й разряд
140+ кг
1Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06140.05210.00220.00--220.00111.090МС
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Kopiec MichałPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1974-08-2990.00160.00165.00170.00-165.00101.210КМС
2Zbierski JuliuszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-04-0286.75152.50160.00165.00-160.00100.415КМС
-100 кг
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, ARM1971-05-0893.20190.00200.00205.00-205.00131.369МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Palamarchuk OlegUkraineIvano-Frankivsk1972-11-23108.50200.00207.50210.00-207.50121.996МС2 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Gomuła RafałPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1974-10-30112.25180.00190.00190.00-190.00106.320КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
2Zakrzewski MirosławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-01-10117.15190.00195.00195.00-190.00105.444КМС
-140 кг
1Drewniak ZbigniewPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-03-23131.10160.00170.00180.00-180.0098.8421й разряд
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.25140.00155.00170.00-155.00114.816КМС2 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Leszczyński JacekPolandPruszków, POL1966-10-23109.60145.00150.00157.50-157.50108.3441й разряд3 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Bożyczko-Jałocha KrzysztofPolandJordanów, POL1965-09-02114.60210.00217.50222.50-217.50153.808МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Chaber WiesławPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1963-10-2875.00120.00125.00130.00-130.00123.5311й разряд2 place (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Urbaniak MirosławPolandPleszew, POL1961-04-0688.55140.00145.00150.00-150.00136.1241й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Raczykowski RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1962-02-13102.50130.00137.50140.00-140.00113.6492й разряд3 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1955-10-2698.10150.00155.00160.00-155.00161.5641й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 кг
1Świerzy HenrykPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1956-03-08102.70130.00135.00140.00-140.00138.8892й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-10-0166.95102.50108.00110.00-110.00158.4511й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-125 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-31110.70150.00160.00160.00-150.00163.1212й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 кг
1Ostrowski WiesławPolandSzczecin, POL1948-03-2182.05110.00110.00125.00-125.00160.8522й разряд2 place (Masters 70-74)
2Wanot RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1948-05-2282.4585.0085.0085.00-85.00109.0103 place (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.10125.00132.50137.50-132.50165.0592й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (Masters 80+)
-75 кг
1Limanski EdwardPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1936-03-2571.3045.0050.0052.50-52.5036.3461 place (Masters 80+)
Male (MPF)
-67.5 кг
1Matusiak DamianPolandCiechanów, POL1983-06-1766.90115.00120.00122.50-122.5089.6331й разряд
-Pierunek TomaszPolandStargard, POL1988-12-2967.35115.00122.50122.50-0.000.000
-75 кг
1Kalandadze TeimurazGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1984-08-2774.80140.00140.00155.00-155.00101.665МС
-82.5 кг
1Krysiuk JacekPolandGiżycko, POL1973-05-1180.50150.00155.00160.00-155.00104.404КМС
-90 кг
1Jezierski PiotrPolandSzczecin, POL1984-08-1989.45180.00190.00195.00-190.00111.625МС
2Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0489.25155.00165.00170.00-170.00100.011КМС
-100 кг
1Trzcinski TomaszPolandGiżycko, POL1982-09-1798.65195.00205.00205.00-205.00114.267МС1 place (MPF)
2Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandKonin, POL1980-08-1996.30170.00177.50182.50-177.50100.092КМС
3Kaźmierczak HubertPolandŁęczyca, POL1996-07-2594.95135.00145.00150.00-150.0085.1931й разряд
-110 кг
1Sadowski MarekPolandCzekanka, POL1979-06-17106.00200.00207.50212.50-207.50112.486МС3 place (MPF)
2Kobakhidze KobaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1975-05-21107.30180.00190.00197.50-190.00105.800КМС
-125 кг
1Bałdyga KamilPolandWarszawa, POL1988-10-16112.55200.00205.00207.50-205.00109.398МС
2Bebiashvili ShalvaGeorgiaZestafoni, GEO1987-01-05122.50180.00190.00200.00-190.0099.617КМС
-140 кг
1Drozdowski RobertPolandCiechanów, POL1979-04-02125.25210.00215.00217.50-217.50113.252МС2 place (MPF)
Male (Paralympians)
-90 кг
1Rydecki MikołajPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team, POL1992-12-1087.75117.50122.50122.50-117.5069.8542й разряд2 place (Paralympians)
-110 кг
1Rogoziński BartłomiejPolandŚwiebodzice, ROGAL STRONG TEAM1982-06-05102.15162.50167.50167.50-162.5089.2451й разряд1 place (Paralympians)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-48 кг
-Szpila MagdalenaPolandKobiernice, POL2002-03-0646.54105.00105.00105.00-0.000.000
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Sak MartaPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL2001-05-1154.6440.0047.5050.00-50.0046.4972й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Mojsa MartynaPolandJaworzyna Śląska, POL2001-10-1659.2057.5060.0062.50-62.5054.3811й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
-Lenort WeronikaPolandGliwice, POL2000-02-1761.1572.5072.5072.50-0.000.000
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Szymczykowska AleksandraPolandMysłowice, POL1998-04-1755.4085.0087.5090.0091.0090.0082.746МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Zawadzka MartaPolandSzczecin, POL1996-06-1664.9592.50102.50105.00-102.5082.482МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Hałas-Koralewska MałgorzataPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team, POL1987-06-1057.88135.00140.00145.00-145.00128.551ELITE WPA1 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Mavdryk NataliyaUkraineDnipro, UKR1984-05-1473.50115.00120.00125.00-125.0091.525ELITE WPA2 place (Open)
2Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1987-12-0767.70100.00105.00107.50-107.5083.431МСМК3 place (Open)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-56 кг
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, POL1965-08-2855.4055.0060.0068.0070.0068.0083.151КМС2 place (Masters 50-54)
-67.5 кг
1Anasiewicz JolantaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1969-04-1162.00105.00110.00110.00-105.00103.089МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Musioł MarcinPolandKatowice, POL1988-10-1981.45195.00195.00200.00-195.00121.846МС1 place (Open)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczysławGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30100.00110.00112.50-112.50133.9853й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1789.1095.00105.00--105.00127.9971 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-67.5 кг
1Maczka___ BrigetteGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1961-10-0567.4530.0035.0040.00-35.0041.8381 place (Masters 55-59)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0281.40180.00195.00202.50-195.00121.895КМС
2Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.25165.00180.00195.00-180.00113.670КМС
-90 кг
1Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0489.25185.00200.00210.00-200.00117.660КМС
-100 кг
1Demianov SergiiUkraineLutsk, Sport life1986-10-2596.85250.00255.00265.00-255.00143.387МСМК2 place (Open)
-Tskhovrebashvili IrakliGeorgiaSukhumi, GEO1981-05-0991.30210.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Palubicki_ RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04120.80260.00265.00--265.00139.443МС3 place (Open)
-140 кг
1Słapa PiotrPolandStryszawa, POL1983-01-17126.55265.00280.00300.00-280.00145.359МС1 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
-Tskhovrebashvili IrakliGeorgiaSukhumi, GEO1981-05-0991.30210.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-140 кг
1Słapa PiotrPolandStryszawa, POL1983-01-17126.55265.00280.00300.00-280.00145.359МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Palubicki_ RafałPolandLębork, POL1976-10-04120.80260.00265.00--265.00141.953МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.25165.00180.00195.00-180.00133.335КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
-Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1798.70250.00250.00250.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-10-0166.95115.00122.50125.00-125.00180.0581й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Szymczykowska_ AleksandaPolandMysłowice, POL1998-04-1755.40115.00117.50120.00-120.00110.328МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
SOFT AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Zwolinski__ RemigiuszPolandZłotów, POL2003-08-1595.15115.00125.00135.00-125.0070.9191 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Kasza DamianPolandKatowice, POL1993-05-1977.10160.00160.00180.00-180.00117.0902 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Garanzha ArtemUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1986-08-05108.60240.00260.00--260.00139.9321 place (Open)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Zwolinski__ DariuszPolandZłotów, POL1974-11-0686.60145.00150.00155.00-150.0094.2411 place (Masters 45-49)
SOFT PRO
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Jesiak__ PiotrPolandSłaboszewko, POl1993-07-1360.70180.00190.00200.00-190.00152.627КМС3 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Kukharenko__ DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.25180.00200.00220.00-200.00126.300КМС
-90 кг
1Dąbrowski SebastianPolandZabrze, POL1980-07-2189.00300.00315.00320.00-315.00185.630МСМК1 place (Open)
2Pruszyński PawełPolandSzepietowo, POL1988-04-0489.25180.00190.00200.00-190.00111.7771й разряд
3Metivishvili GiorgiGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1991-08-0488.95130.00145.00145.00-145.0085.478
-100 кг
1Fijałkowski KrystianPolandSosnowiec, POL1992-11-2498.75230.00260.00260.00-230.00128.145КМС
-110 кг
1Michalski__ RafałPolandStargard, POL1993-03-31104.55200.00220.00240.00-220.00119.7901й разряд
-Kaczmarek MateuszPolandTopolina, POL1988-08-30104.45300.00300.00300.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Palubicki Rafał__ PolandŁódź, Tytan team1976-10-04120.80310.00330.00--330.00173.646МСМК2 place (Open)
-140 кг
-Cieślak KrzysztofPolandNowy sącz, POL1984-11-09132.85280.00290.00290.00-0.000.000
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02146.80300.00320.00--300.00148.860МС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Bałdyga KamilPolandWarszawa, POL1988-10-16112.55240.00280.00300.00-240.00128.076КМС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 кг
1Fornalczyk__ KonradPolandŁódź, POL1985-12-18131.25270.00290.00300.00-290.00148.915МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Kiliptari EmzariGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1982-07-02135.15180.00200.00--200.00101.7672й разряд
-Cieślak KrzysztofPolandNowy sącz, POL1984-11-09132.85280.00290.00290.00-0.000.000
140+ кг
1Jaruga BartłomiejPolandBrzeziny, POL1986-11-02146.80300.00320.00--300.00148.860МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Odcowski TomaszPolandKatowice, POL1979-01-05103.90320.00355.00360.00-320.00174.624МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Palubicki Rafał__ PolandŁódź, Tytan team1976-10-04120.80310.00330.00--330.00176.772МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
-Bożyczko-Jałocha__ KrzysztofPolandJordanów, POL1965-09-02114.60280.00---0.000.000
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Szabluk__ FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1798.70220.00235.00235.00-220.00221.9171й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0286.10147.50155.00160.00-155.00193.0883й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-125 кг
1Bałdyga KamilPolandWarszawa, POL1988-10-16112.55240.00280.00300.00-240.00128.076КМС1 place (MPF)
Weight metric: