Results for '29-t WPA WORLD Deadlift Champ'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 9)
-44 кг
1Rymarchuk MykhailoUkraineOdessa, Lokomotyv, UKR2010-09-2841.5562.5072.5075.00-75.0093.9233й разряд1 place (Children 9)
Male (Children 11-12)
-44 кг
1Hovsepyan MesropArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2007-08-3038.1090.0097.5097.50-97.50128.0471й разряд1 place (Children 11-12)
2Matevosyan TigranArmeniaAvan, ARM2007-01-2632.7590.00100.00100.00-90.00118.0132й разряд3 place (Children 11-12)
3Budaxyan VaheArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2006-12-2139.9090.00102.50102.50-90.00118.1972й разряд2 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Dadikyan AlbertArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2003-10-1160.00160.00175.00190.00-175.00142.240МС1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Antonyan HovhannesArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2006-04-2361.70100.00110.00115.00-110.0086.9223й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Gromadetskii DaniilUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy2005-06-1482.30140.00150.00155.00-150.0093.0452й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Harutyunyan SamvelArmeniaMecamor, ARM2003-01-1259.10130.00140.00150.00-140.00115.598КМС
-67.5 кг
1Khachatryan ErikArmeniaYerevan2002-12-0363.90155.00165.00177.50-177.50135.539МС3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Rudyy MaksymUkraineNovodnistrovsk2002-05-2175.00220.00220.00256.00-220.00146.190МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Hayrapetyan ArshakArmeniaHayravanq, ARM2002-10-2773.45180.00200.00207.50-180.00121.608КМС
3Babakyokhvyan DavitArmeniaYerevan2003-03-3074.95160.00170.00182.50-170.00113.025КМС
4Mamenko ArtemUkraineShostka, UKR2003-04-2073.70150.00160.00160.00-160.00107.7921й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Babakyokhvyan GarnikArmeniaYerevan2001-07-3081.20180.00200.00205.00-205.00128.371МС
2Bigun IgorUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy2002-06-1880.90145.00155.00162.50-162.50102.0341й разряд
-100 кг
1Gaviada YaroslavUkraineBoguslav, UKR2003-02-1899.50240.00250.00260.00-260.00144.378МСМК2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Starchenko IgorUkraineMelitopol2001-02-0180.70175.00190.00202.50-190.00119.510КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Petrosyan ArmanArmeniaYerevan1997-08-0255.60140.00150.00160.00-150.00132.255КМС
-67.5 кг
1Ghazaryan HakobArmeniaAvan, ARM1996-07-2667.5070.0080.00100.00-100.0072.580
-75 кг
1Valchevskyy DmytroUkraineKyiv, UKR1998-11-0973.45200.00222.50222.50-200.00135.120МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Sakunts YuriArmeniaIjevan, ARM1996-09-2569.05160.00180.00200.00-180.00128.061КМС
-82.5 кг
1Yarmolyuk IvanUkraineLutsk, UKR1998-10-0279.75210.00232.50237.50-237.50150.670МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Pavlyshak VasylUkraineNebyliv, UKR1997-05-2077.20195.00202.50205.00-205.00133.209МС
-90 кг
1Nestrachuk DmytroUkraineLutsk, UKR1995-06-1387.90190.00200.00210.00-200.00118.780КМС
-110 кг
1Sadowski PiotrPolandBiałystok, POL1996-04-14108.20310.00320.00--320.00172.416МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Popovych ValeriiUkraineLutsk, UKR1994-07-2757.75160.00170.00177.50-177.50150.174МС3 place (Open)
2Avetisyan AleksandrArmeniaLori, ARM1988-07-0659.60140.00150.00180.00-150.00122.775КМС
-75 кг
1Valchevskyy DmytroUkraineKyiv, UKR1998-11-0973.45200.00222.50222.50-200.00135.120МС
2Korostelyov DmytroUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy1991-01-1173.40150.00160.00170.00-160.00108.1601й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Lo Porto FrancescoItalyAlimena, ITA1980-11-2079.30255.00265.00270.00275.00270.00171.990МСМК1 place (Open)
2Pavlyshak BogdanUkraineNebyliv, UKR1995-04-2475.20210.00220.00225.00-225.00149.198МС
-90 кг
1Nieddu StefanoItalyCagliari, ITA1992-12-2988.75265.00282.50300.00-282.50166.760МСМК2 place (Open)
2Drobilko OleksandrUkraineUman, RSK Aramant, UKR1972-11-1386.70230.00242.50250.00-250.00149.775МСМК
3Mäntymäki MikkoFinlandTampere, FIN1971-09-2988.10240.00250.00255.00-250.00148.250МСМК
4Araqelyan ArturArmeniaYerevan1986-08-2090.00240.00250.00255.00-250.00146.325МСМК
-100 кг
1Ageenko AleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1976-02-1699.50210.00230.00--230.00127.719МС
2Omelchuk VadymUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy1989-09-1699.35170.00185.00195.00-195.00108.3521й разряд
-110 кг
1Szaszkowski MichałPolandGdańsk1988-09-11100.60180.00200.00220.00-220.00121.572КМС
2Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16110.00200.00220.00--220.00118.030КМС
-125 кг
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19115.80235.00255.00282.50-255.00135.329МС
2Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23124.30180.00190.00200.00-190.0099.1802й разряд
-140 кг
1Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07133.75210.00230.00240.00-230.00117.4151й разряд
140+ кг
1Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06158.00190.00205.00215.00-215.00104.3402й разряд
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Lo Porto FrancescoItalyAlimena, ITA1980-11-2079.30255.00265.00270.00275.00270.00171.990МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Podraza ArturPolandŚwiebodzice, POL1986-08-1888.90220.00230.00230.00-230.00135.631МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Martirosyan KarenArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1982-07-1397.70150.00170.00190.00-170.0095.1832й разряд
-125 кг
1Golovko IgorUkraineRovno, UKR1983-02-16121.70235.00247.50255.00-255.00133.952МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Yesilpinar CanTurkeyBornova, TUR1983-02-20112.85240.00250.00--250.00133.338МС
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Hovhannisyan KarenArmeniaAshtarak, ARM1978-01-0185.50180.00200.00210.00-200.00121.263КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Ageenko AleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1976-02-1699.50210.00230.00--230.00130.018МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Afyan HaykArmeniaHrazdan, ARM1978-03-2095.60135.00150.00155.00-155.0087.9933й разряд
-125 кг
1Tolmachov OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1974-05-23124.30180.00190.00200.00-190.00103.9412й разряд3 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Drobilko OleksandrUkraineUman, RSK Aramant, UKR1972-11-1386.70230.00242.50250.00-250.00160.109МСМК1 place (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Slutskyy ValentynUkraineLutsk, Energym1973-11-17103.90200.00207.50210.00-207.50118.668КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Brazhnyk OlegUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1970-05-06158.00190.00205.00215.00-215.00119.3642й разряд2 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Bulgakov ViacheslavUkraineMariupol, Sport Baza1966-12-2378.70160.00180.00190.00-180.00142.844КМС3 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Kipnyak PavloUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-02-16110.00200.00220.00--220.00138.449КМС
-125 кг
1Saroyan GagikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM1967-03-12125.00100.00---100.0064.552
-140 кг
1Kalkutin OleksandrUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1965-09-07133.75210.00230.00240.00-230.00150.4091й разряд1 place (Masters 50-54)
140+ кг
1Harcleroad TerryUSAHudson, NY1965-01-27151.40182.50227.50237.50-227.50148.7462й разряд2 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-75 кг
1Petrenko GennadiiUkraineTokmak, UKR1959-08-1073.90180.00195.00200.00-195.00208.447МС1 place (Masters 55-59)
2Garadzha AndriiUkraineTokmak, UKR1962-01-1373.05120.00130.00140.00-140.00140.5962й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Chepurnyy VolodymyrUkraineTokmak, UKR1960-07-2781.35190.00200.00210.00-200.00191.998КМС2 place (Masters 55-59)
2Garumov GasanUkraineUman, UKR1963-07-0181.30170.00180.00185.00-185.00159.741КМС
-90 кг
1Ishchenko YuriiUkraineKharkiv, TEMP, UKR1963-04-2485.75135.00145.00150.00-150.00129.4192й разряд
-100 кг
1Piskun OlegUkraineKharkiv, TEMP, UKR1962-09-2699.15205.00217.50222.50-222.50176.953МС3 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30120.00147.50160.00-147.50170.6372й разряд3 place (Masters 60-64)
-90 кг
1Czupryn IreneuszPolandZalesie, POL1955-10-0183.70155.00165.00172.50-172.50191.4561й разряд2 place (Masters 60-64)
-125 кг
1Redzik PiotrPolandŻory, Tytan team, POL1957-06-20121.30180.00202.50225.00-225.00201.080КМС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Śliwiński RyszardPolandChełm, Olimp Chełm, POL1950-01-2274.00140.00150.00160.00-160.00220.0701й разряд1 place (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Ostrovskyy OleksandrUkraineBoguslav, UKR1953-02-1079.50130.00150.00160.00-160.00200.4041й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 кг
1Starkov YuriiUkraineBoguslav, UKR1947-09-0182.20205.00215.00225.00-225.00289.184МС1 place (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.50175.00192.50202.50-192.50231.5721й разряд2 place (Masters 70-74)
-110 кг
1Stefanov ViktorUkraineShkarovka, UKR1948-11-02102.65160.00170.00--170.00192.1662й разряд3 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-60 кг
1Popovych ValeriiUkraineLutsk, UKR1994-07-2757.75160.00170.00177.50-177.50150.174МС2 place (MPF)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.50175.00192.50202.50-192.50231.5721й разряд1 place (MPF)
-125 кг
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19115.80235.00255.00282.50-255.00135.329МС3 place (MPF)
2Golovko IgorUkraineRovno, UKR1983-02-16121.70235.00247.50255.00-255.00133.952МС
Male (Paralympians)
-67.5 кг
1Stefaniuk PiotrPolandBiałystok, Mendelejew Team, POL1991-02-0866.00185.00197.50202.50-202.50150.012МС1 place (Paralympians)
Female (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Senich EugeniiaUkraineOdessa, Lokomotyv, UKR2010-05-2834.3042.5047.5050.00-50.0059.6903й разряд1 place (Children 8)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Khromets YanaUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy2000-06-2655.4050.0060.0065.00-60.0055.1642 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Dubij KarolinaPolandChełm2002-02-1271.3585.0090.0095.00-95.0071.0463й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Dubij MartynaPolandChełm1999-05-1451.0090.00100.00110.00-110.00108.240МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Yarmolyuk OlgaUkraineLutsk, PowerPro1989-03-0456.00160.00170.00170.00-160.00145.952МСМК1 place (Open)
2Sokurenko NataliyaUkraineUman, RSK Aramant, UKR1981-01-1255.80145.00152.50157.50-157.50143.955МСМК2 place (Open)
3Siruk YuliaUkraineLutsk, PLAZA, UKR1992-11-0354.7085.0097.50100.00-100.0092.910КМС
-60 кг
1Ruban OlenaUkraineDnipro, UKR1992-06-2559.70135.00150.00160.00-150.00129.600МСМК3 place (Open)
2Ostapets LyubavaUkraineKyiv, Airon1988-12-1659.10135.00140.00150.00-140.00121.982МС
3Ostroushko OksanaUkraineUman, RSK Aramant, UKR1982-06-2659.80130.00140.00142.50-140.00120.792МС
4Sargsyan ArmineUkraineLutsk, Alfa Univers, UKR1981-02-2058.85135.00145.00145.00-135.00118.044МС
-67.5 кг
-Kostenko MarynaUkraineKyiv, Airon1985-05-3167.45135.00135.00135.00-0.000.000
100+ кг
1Barseghyan DianaArmeniaAvan, ARM1990-05-30103.45150.00160.00170.00-160.0094.1201й разряд
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-48 кг
1Akhremenko NataliyaUkraineShostka, UKR1984-05-0548.0070.0085.0090.00-90.0093.024КМС
-56 кг
1Dzherelyuk TetianaUkraineKyiv, UKR1983-07-0856.00120.00130.00130.00-120.00109.464МС3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Romanenko NinaUkraineMariupol1983-03-2558.65130.00130.00132.50-132.50116.189МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Rudakova VitaUkraineKyiv, UKR1980-02-0372.50145.00155.00162.50-155.00114.607МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Egorova OlgaUkraineMariupol, Titan, UKR1983-04-1879.0585.0095.00100.00-100.0069.460
Female (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Zhuk OlgaUkraineNovograd-Volynskyy1975-01-2192.9065.0080.0095.00-95.0060.8531 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-60 кг
1Chumaieva YuliyaUkraineOdessa, Lokomotyv, UKR1973-04-1759.65105.00115.00120.00-115.00106.296КМС3 place (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Kritikova OlgaUkraineMariupol, Titan, UKR1971-05-3066.50115.00127.50140.00-140.00120.576МС2 place (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Kowalska BeataPolandKozy, POL1973-08-2869.85142.50152.50155.00-155.00123.324МС1 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-67.5 кг
1Kremenchutska TetianaUkraineTokmak, UKR1967-03-0266.30105.00115.00125.00-125.00122.475КМС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (Masters 55-59)
-48 кг
1Zhadan SvitlanaUkraineTokmak, UKR1964-04-0648.0085.0090.0095.00-95.00135.505КМС1 place (Masters 55-59)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-125 кг
1Demir Berke YusufTurkeyBesiktas, TUR2001-11-16125.00210.00220.00230.00235.00230.00119.8302й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Sayevskyy DenysUkraineDnipro, FitZone1995-12-1677.45220.00235.00235.00-220.00142.615КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Kucukyarma Sezgin MehmetTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1997-10-0189.70265.00285.00302.50-302.50177.416МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Telatycki MaciejPolandBiałystok, POL1998-11-2193.00280.00295.00305.00310.00305.00175.192МСМК2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Dalsuna VeyselTurkeyBesiktas, TUR1997-03-1299.00160.00240.00240.00-240.00133.560КМС
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Kravchenko ViacheslavUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-12-0281.85255.00265.00--265.00165.016МСМК3 place (Open)
2Phillips BrianUSAWarsaw, MO1983-07-2880.80245.00255.00272.50-255.00160.242МС
-90 кг
1Gulua DavitiGeorgiaPoti, GEO1989-02-0988.40230.00255.00260.00-255.00150.909МС
-Ozkan MuhammedTurkeyAnkara, TUR1987-06-2989.90305.00305.00305.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Ishchenko PavloUkraineKyiv, Ishchenko Club1991-05-0691.00300.00310.00325.00-310.00180.265МСМК1 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Wójcik RafałPolandSkawina, POL1987-10-03108.60290.00300.00310.00-310.00166.842МСМК2 place (Open)
2Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.60280.00292.50300.00-292.50157.424МСМК
-125 кг
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15120.00270.00285.00290.00-285.00150.195МС
-140 кг
1Gaj PiotrPolandŁuków1993-12-02126.80285.00285.00285.00-285.00147.869КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Phillips BrianUSAWarsaw, MO1983-07-2880.80245.00255.00272.50-255.00160.242МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Mykhalskyy VasylUkraineRadekhiv, UKR1980-01-1488.55255.00265.00272.50-265.00156.668МС
2Kapustin SerhiiUkraineBratske, UKR1979-06-2885.70260.00275.00280.00-260.00156.936МС
-100 кг
1Hakobyan ArturArmeniaYerevan1980-03-2997.00260.00280.00290.00-290.00162.951МСМК1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.60280.00292.50300.00-292.50157.424МСМК3 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Kravchynskyy DmytroUkraineKyiv, UKR1982-05-19122.10270.00285.00295.00-295.00154.816МС
Male (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Zakharov SergiiUkraineKyiv, UKR1977-12-17102.70220.00235.00235.00-220.00120.9441й разряд2 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Cichocki MariuszPolandLegnica1977-03-14116.10250.00265.00275.00-265.00141.821КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 кг
1Kravchenko ViacheslavUkraineMykolaiv, Myravej1969-12-0281.85255.00265.00--265.00188.778МСМК1 place (Masters 45-49)
-110 кг
1Nagorniak YaroslavUkraineBratske, UKR1972-01-29107.90270.00292.50305.00-292.50172.226МСМК2 place (Masters 45-49)
2Pyzhyanau IharBelarusLida1972-12-18104.50205.00215.00225.00-215.00125.1682й разряд
-125 кг
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15120.00270.00285.00290.00-285.00171.823МС3 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-82.5 кг
1Shahinyan AraratArmeniaAvan, ARM1963-06-2480.80170.00180.00190.00-180.00156.0952й разряд2 place (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Romantsov SergiiUkraineKharkiv1964-02-0788.55192.50202.50205.00-205.00167.2501й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-90 кг
1Grenier WayneUSAOssipee, NH, USA1949-11-1487.40152.50160.00160.00-152.50186.1431 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.60280.00292.50300.00-292.50157.424МСМК1 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Kovtun KhrystynaUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR2000-05-1275.7095.0095.0097.50-97.5069.8881 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Tsymbalyuk YuliiaUkraineRovno, UKR1987-08-1257.00100.00100.00110.00-100.0089.8001й разряд3 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Zapała RenataPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1994-07-2867.20110.00120.00132.50-120.0093.8041й разряд2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Costov CristinaMoldovaChişinău1982-11-2478.80145.00155.00155.00-155.00107.911КМС1 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Moharami MasoumehIranTehran, IRA1983-08-2467.40110.00135.00152.50-152.50118.920МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Irannejadrankuhi NarjesIranTehran, IRA1982-07-0866.00110.00135.00140.00-135.00107.163КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
-Stolpakova KaterynaUkraineDnipro, Fit4You, UKR1984-08-0773.90150.00150.00150.00-0.000.000
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka__ MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.30125.00152.50175.00-152.50176.4212й разряд1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.50190.00205.00215.00-215.00258.639КМС1 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Sochański StefanPolandZalesie, POL1948-11-1790.50190.00205.00215.00-215.00258.639КМС1 place (MPF)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-125 кг
1Wade StevenUSAMunford, TN1983-12-06125.00185.00215.00215.00-215.00112.0151 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Ordikhani GholamrezaIranTehran, IRA1983-05-0199.80170.00200.00215.00-200.00110.9002 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Wade StevenUSAMunford, TN1983-12-06125.00185.00215.00215.00-215.00112.0151 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Malygin YuriyUkraineDruzhkovka1967-06-3094.50120.00155.00165.00-165.00113.1171 place (Masters 50-54)
Weight metric: