Results for '9-тий Кубок ВПА Україна пауерліфтинг'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightSquat 1Squat 2Squat 3Squat 4Benchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4Deadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 11-12)
-48 кг
1Прокопенко ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-12-1947.2032.5037.5042.50-25.0027.5030.00-30.0045.0055.00-125.00133.5751 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Скиба ДенисУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан2004-04-2663.00145.00155.00160.00-67.5072.5075.00-150.00160.00175.00-390.00301.8991й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-125 кг
1Юсупов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-28113.7065.0070.0080.00-42.5050.0060.00-80.0080.00100.00-230.00122.4982 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Левицький НазарійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, ІФНТУНГ2000-04-2883.30180.00190.00200.00-130.00137.50137.50-205.00215.00225.00-545.00335.284КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-110 кг
1Гмиря ІванУкраїнаПрилуки, Drive2001-05-23105.10205.00217.50230.00-125.00132.50140.00-220.00230.00230.00-582.50316.647КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Качан ІлляУкраїнаБуча, Own way1998-02-2756.30115.00125.00135.00-70.0077.5080.00-135.00135.00140.00-335.00291.3501й разряд3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Туник БориславУкраїнаПерегінське1995-10-2389.80210.00217.50220.00-150.00155.00157.50-215.00225.00230.00-597.50350.195МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Пацера АндрійУкраїнаДніпро1995-12-1399.00230.00240.00247.50-140.00145.00150.00-225.00235.00240.00-615.00342.248МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-48 кг
1Прокопенко ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-12-1947.2032.5037.5042.50-25.0027.5030.00-30.0045.0055.00-125.00133.575
-56 кг
1Тарвердієв КімУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2008-07-0954.9030.00---30.0035.0037.50-30.00---90.0080.487
-67.5 кг
1Музика ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1995-10-2860.2070.00100.00110.00-70.0085.0090.00-110.00135.00150.00-345.00279.4852й разряд
-75 кг
1Аббасов РусланУкраїнаПокровськ1992-10-1274.50150.00160.00175.00-100.00105.00110.00-205.00222.50222.50-507.50339.010КМС
2Царан АндрійУкраїнаЧорноморськ1989-08-3172.30150.00160.00160.00-110.00115.00117.50-170.00180.00190.00-450.00307.9351й разряд
3Кучерук РусланУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1984-04-1471.20137.50150.00155.00-90.0097.50102.50-160.00182.50202.50-435.00301.4991й разряд
4Чорногуз ВіталійУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1982-12-2474.80115.00125.00132.50-90.0095.0095.00-145.00170.00180.00-390.00255.8012й разряд
5Римарчук ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-2073.40120.00130.00150.00-90.0095.00100.00-120.00135.00160.00-380.00256.8802й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Литвиненко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро1989-08-1880.10150.00165.00175.00-110.00122.50130.00-140.00160.00175.00-462.50292.4851й разряд
2Ширинський ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1977-08-1581.00160.00165.00165.00-112.50120.00125.00-162.50162.50172.50-462.50290.1261й разряд
3Столбцов СергійУкраїнаНовомосковськ1988-03-0881.30150.00157.50165.00-85.0092.5097.50-170.00180.00190.00-442.50276.8721й разряд
4Овчаренко ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2001-01-3081.80100.00---132.50137.50142.50-120.00140.00150.00-387.50241.4132й разряд
-90 кг
1Корнутич РусланУкраїнаПерегінське1989-07-1888.10230.00240.00245.00-125.00132.50135.00-210.00217.50220.00-600.00355.800МС
2Туник БориславУкраїнаПерегінське1995-10-2389.80210.00217.50220.00-150.00155.00157.50-215.00225.00230.00-597.50350.195МС
3Китайгородський ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1989-02-1387.60200.00210.00220.00-140.00150.00152.50-230.00240.00255.00-590.00351.168МС
4Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20165.00172.50175.00-107.50112.50117.50-160.00170.00180.00-452.50266.2961й разряд
5Богдан ВіталійУкраїнаДніпро1990-07-2988.002.00---165.00170.00177.50-250.00260.00265.00-444.50263.8111й разряд
6Ємець МаксимУкраїнаКосів1994-09-2186.902.00---100.00107.50112.50-210.00230.00240.00-344.50206.0803й разряд
DNSЛомака МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Galaxy Gym1993-07-270.00------------0.000.000
-100 кг
1Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське1980-05-1299.00230.00240.00247.50-152.50162.50167.50-235.00245.00252.50-660.00367.290МС2 place (Open)
2Алмаз КирилоУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1994-09-0198.10225.00230.00235.00-140.00145.00150.00-255.00265.00272.50-652.50364.682МС3 place (Open)
3Кулик ОлегУкраїнаПерегінське1995-04-0991.40235.00245.00255.00-140.00145.00145.00-245.00252.50252.50-635.00368.364МС1 place (Open)
4Пацера АндрійУкраїнаДніпро1995-12-1399.00230.00240.00247.50-140.00145.00150.00-225.00235.00240.00-615.00342.248МС
5Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00160.00170.00-150.00157.50162.50-210.00210.00220.00-542.50309.062КМС
6Ромасенко ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1963-02-2694.30165.00175.00185.00-100.00107.50112.50-195.00210.00222.50-505.00287.9011й разряд
-110 кг
1Ромащенко ІгорУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, F11980-12-30105.10230.00242.50250.00-155.00160.00165.00-240.00250.00255.00-660.00358.776МС
2Гарькавий МаксимУкраїнаДніпро1995-08-15107.60215.00230.00237.50-140.00150.00155.00-215.00227.50235.00-620.00334.552МС
3Худак БогданУкраїнаКосів, СК Олімп1984-10-28107.80210.00220.00235.00-150.00155.00157.50-240.00---617.50333.018МС
4Журавель МаксимУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1987-11-18105.00180.00---162.50172.50175.00-210.00---562.50305.831КМС
DNSГайдрих СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Titan1993-04-220.00------------0.000.000
-125 кг
1Федора АндрійУкраїнаПерегінське1995-04-17119.90240.00252.50262.50-152.50157.50160.00-245.00260.00267.50-677.50357.110МС
2Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25114.60212.50215.00225.00-132.50137.50140.00-210.00222.50230.00-587.50312.374КМС
3Юсупов ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2004-02-28113.7065.0070.0080.00-42.5050.0060.00-80.0080.00100.00-230.00122.498
DTМихайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29119.70210.00210.00210.00-165.00175.00182.50-250.00270.00290.00301.00675.00355.928
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське1980-05-1299.00230.00240.00247.50-152.50162.50167.50-235.00245.00252.50-660.00367.290МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Ромащенко ІгорУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, F11980-12-30105.10230.00242.50250.00-155.00160.00165.00-240.00250.00255.00-660.00358.776МС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 кг
1Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2989.20165.00172.50175.00-107.50112.50117.50-160.00170.00180.00-452.50284.6711й разряд1 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Рябовол КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, Kanrey1969-01-2196.00160.00170.00180.00-100.00105.00107.50-210.00222.50225.00-507.50336.2241й разряд1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Романцов СергійУкраїнаХарків, Атлет1964-02-0785.20130.00140.00150.00-110.00115.00120.00-170.00180.00185.00-445.00372.0831й разряд2 place (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Ромасенко ІгорУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1963-02-2694.30165.00175.00185.00-100.00107.50112.50-195.00210.00222.50-505.00411.6981й разряд1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-75 кг
1Аббасов РусланУкраїнаПокровськ1992-10-1274.50150.00160.00175.00-100.00105.00110.00-205.00222.50222.50-507.50339.010КМС1 place (MPF)
-90 кг
1Штепа АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1987-01-2890.00155.00165.00180.00-140.00150.00152.50-220.00220.00242.50-572.50335.084МС2 place (MPF)
2Ємець МаксимУкраїнаКосів1994-09-2186.902.00---100.00107.50112.50-210.00230.00240.00-344.50206.0803й разряд
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00160.00170.00-150.00157.50162.50-210.00210.00220.00-542.50309.062КМС3 place (MPF)
-125 кг
DTМихайлов МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1988-12-29119.70210.00210.00210.00-165.00175.00182.50-250.00270.00290.00301.00675.00355.928
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Шоліна КсеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1999-08-1053.5080.0087.5092.50-50.0055.0055.00-77.5082.5087.50-230.00217.6261й разряд2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1996-03-0765.8095.00102.50107.50-45.0050.0052.50-130.00140.00145.00-295.00234.791КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-44 кг
1Чорногуз МаринаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1988-08-2043.1075.0085.0085.00-42.5047.5047.50-90.00102.50--230.00259.003МСМК
2Сєнич ЄвгеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив2010-05-2836.2045.0050.0050.00-25.0027.5027.50-45.0052.5055.00-125.00149.2253й разряд
-52 кг
1Негодюк ОльгаУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1968-01-1052.00100.00107.50112.50-60.0062.5065.00-125.00130.00137.50-307.50297.845МСМК1 place (Open)
2Панченко ГаннаУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1986-07-0151.50100.00105.00110.00-50.0052.5055.00-100.00110.00112.50-277.50270.896МС2 place (Open)
-56 кг
1Шоліна КсеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1999-08-1053.5080.0087.5092.50-50.0055.0055.00-77.5082.5087.50-230.00217.6261й разряд
-60 кг
1Мартинюк ОльгаУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1991-07-1657.00100.00100.00110.00-45.0050.0052.50-110.00120.00130.00-292.50262.665МС3 place (Open)
2Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.9080.0087.5092.50-52.5057.5060.00-95.00105.00110.00-260.00223.990КМС
3Задеряка ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-03-1056.8082.5087.5092.50-40.0042.5045.00-80.0087.5092.50-230.00207.1381й разряд
4Азаренкова ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1961-10-1359.4045.0052.5052.50-35.0037.5040.00-85.0095.00102.50-185.00160.5063й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Скидан АнастасіяУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1989-12-0163.0080.0085.0087.50-47.5050.0052.50-100.00105.00110.00-242.50200.2321й разряд
2Музика ОксанаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1969-11-2567.3035.00---60.0065.0067.50-55.0070.00--170.00132.719
-75 кг
1Здоровцова ДаріяУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1989-07-3071.1075.0075.0090.00-50.0055.0057.50-95.00105.00110.00-242.50181.8022й разряд
2Григор'єва АнастасіяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1991-11-0773.0080.0087.5090.00-35.0040.0042.50-65.0075.0080.00-205.00150.8393й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Дудник ТетянаУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-05-2479.7030.00---85.0095.00102.50-35.0050.00--167.50115.642
Female (Masters 50-54)
-52 кг
1Негодюк ОльгаУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1968-01-1052.00100.00107.50112.50-60.0062.5065.00-125.00130.00137.50-307.50358.605МСМК1 place (Masters 50-54)
Female (MPF)
-60 кг
1Чумаєва ЮліяУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1973-04-1759.9080.0087.5092.50-52.5057.5060.00-95.00105.00110.00-260.00239.445КМС1 place (MPF)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Самойленко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1998-03-11102.50290.00290.00305.00-172.50182.50--290.00302.50302.50-752.50412.746МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 кг
1Нем'ятий МаксимУкраїнаЦаричанка1997-11-25121.40305.00315.00335.00-190.00197.50197.50-330.00345.00382.50-850.00446.760МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-140 кг
1Мітрюхін МикитаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1997-10-31130.50240.00255.00270.00-190.00200.00207.50-270.00270.00300.00-740.00380.656МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Рубан РусланУкраїнаКалуш, Акваторія Gym1990-07-0974.50222.50240.00247.50-162.50172.50180.00-237.50252.50270.00-697.50465.930МСМК1 place (Open)
2Антонов АндрійУкраїнаХарків, Stimul1993-10-2767.70175.00175.00190.00-125.00130.00136.00-155.00170.00175.00-496.00359.0541й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1993-08-2079.90250.00260.00267.50-122.50127.50132.50-235.00247.50255.00260.00632.50400.689МС
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20230.00245.00245.00-140.00150.00155.00-260.00270.00270.00-640.00379.264МС
-100 кг
1Христофоров ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Сектор Сили1975-05-0199.90350.00350.00360.00-170.00180.00180.00-220.00270.00282.50-800.00443.440МСМК3 place (Open)
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.80250.00250.00265.00-170.00180.00187.50-240.00240.00250.00-685.00379.833МС
3Оберемок ВалерійУкраїнаДніпро1993-07-2298.20200.00210.00220.00-140.00145.00150.00-250.00260.00272.50-615.00343.539КМС
-110 кг
1Самойленко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Sport Star1998-03-11102.50290.00290.00305.00-172.50182.50--290.00302.50302.50-752.50412.746МС
-Кулеша ЮрійУкраїнаЗдолбунів1983-05-07109.30210.00220.00225.00-177.50177.50177.50-250.00---0.000.000
-125 кг
1Нем'ятий МаксимУкраїнаЦаричанка1997-11-25121.40305.00315.00335.00-190.00197.50197.50-330.00345.00382.50-850.00446.760МСМК2 place (Open)
2Мотрук ІгорУкраїнаКосів, СК Олімп1983-12-27123.20310.00310.00330.00356.00170.00180.00190.00-300.00320.00342.50-830.00434.505МСМК
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Палюх ДенисУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1984-09-27111.30260.00260.00260.00-160.00170.00180.00-270.00280.00290.00300.00730.00390.550МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Вахрушев ВячеславУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1977-08-1782.00200.00210.00215.00-145.00150.00155.00-190.00200.00207.50-565.00354.536КМС
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20230.00245.00245.00-140.00150.00155.00-260.00270.00270.00-640.00382.677МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Христофоров ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Сектор Сили1975-05-0199.90350.00350.00360.00-170.00180.00180.00-220.00270.00282.50-800.00457.187МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2699.80250.00250.00265.00-170.00180.00187.50-240.00240.00250.00-685.00386.669МС2 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Cherchel OlegMoldova_Bender1978-02-15106.80220.00250.00260.00-120.00125.00125.00-215.00230.00235.00-615.00333.590КМС
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Бойко АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1993-08-2079.90250.00260.00267.50-122.50127.50132.50-235.00247.50255.00260.00632.50400.689МС1 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Поддуєва АделаїдаУкраїнаМариуполь1989-10-2165.70160.00167.50172.50-92.5097.5097.50-135.00140.00147.50-417.50332.706МСМК1 place (Open)
2Каспарова МаргаритаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1995-02-2862.70110.00115.00120.00-55.0057.5060.00-120.00125.00130.00-310.00257.0211й разряд2 place (Open)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Найден ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1997-05-2487.30225.00235.00240.00-135.00135.00135.00-220.00230.00235.00-610.00363.865КМС1 place (Open)
Weight metric: