Results for 'GPC Zalesie Deadlift'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Nowak MaksymilianPolandPoland2006-02-2172.60160.00170.00180.00-180.00207.9001й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
2Jarończyk JakubPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS2005-10-2474.80150.00162.50175.00-175.00196.0001й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
3Tukiendorf SebastianPolandChełm, Olimp Chełm, POL2006-08-2073.20150.00165.00165.00-165.00189.2552й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-110 кг
1Gołębiowski SzymonPolandPoland2006-05-18105.10145.00150.00160.00165.00160.00143.680
-140 кг
1Orzel SebastianPolandPoland2005-10-08132.30170.00175.00180.00-180.00152.820
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Bober RadosławPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS2004-01-2858.70140.00150.00155.00-155.00229.0901й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Woźniak ArkadiuszPolandPoland2005-04-0565.00110.00120.00135.00-120.00154.800
-82.5 кг
1Kubiak MateuszPolandChełm2004-06-0977.90180.00192.50200.00200.00192.50208.0931й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Lubański FilipPolandPoland2004-08-1980.70185.00200.00200.00-185.00193.8802й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
3Wielewicki KacperPolandPoland2003-10-2879.70120.00130.00140.00-140.00148.400
-90 кг
1Hapka NikodemPolandSarbia, POL2003-10-0483.70185.00200.00200.00-185.00188.5152й разряд
-100 кг
1Pierzykowski DominikPolandPoland2004-09-2896.00140.00155.00165.00-165.00153.780
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Kozłowski ArturPolandPoland2002-10-2594.30220.00235.00245.00250.00245.00230.545КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Pietras KacperPolandPoland2001-01-0786.00200.00210.00--200.00199.6001й разряд1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Jabłoński PatrykPolandPoland1997-06-2485.00150.00160.00170.00-170.00171.0203й разряд2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Dawidowicz TomaszPolandŚwidwin, POL1988-08-1965.90120.00135.00135.00-120.00152.760
-82.5 кг
1Rufkiewicz MateuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1988-06-2782.40245.00260.00270.50-270.50278.886МСМК1 place (Open)
2Szaflarski BartłomiejPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1990-08-0177.20230.00250.00265.00-250.00272.500МС2 place (Open)
3Wójtowicz MateuszPolandSiedlce, POL1994-10-1882.10210.00220.00230.00-230.00237.820КМС
4Alejski MarekPolandPoland1996-05-1680.50150.00160.00170.00-170.00178.1603й разряд
-90 кг
1Kosut MarcinPolandDrzonowo, POL1988-10-2389.10260.00260.00265.00-265.00258.640МС
2Misieczko KonradPolandŁęczna, POL1996-07-1489.20245.00255.00265.00-255.00248.880МС
-100 кг
1Borkowski JakubPolandOstrołęka, POL1996-03-2798.60250.00260.00272.50-272.50250.973МС
2Dziura MateuszPolandRączna, POL1980-07-0398.90260.00270.00280.00-270.00248.400МС
3Koźmierczak PrzemysławPolandPoland1993-07-0792.80252.50265.00272.50-265.00251.750МС
4Berger PatrykPolandPoland1994-11-1794.50215.00225.00230.00-225.00211.2751й разряд
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.00280.00290.00300.00305.00300.00267.000МСМК3 place (Open)
2Tyma JacekPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1981-07-04100.10200.00215.00215.00-200.00183.0002й разряд
-125 кг
1Drozdowski RobertPolandCiechanów, POL1979-04-02124.20290.00300.00310.00315.00310.00266.290МСМК
2Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15123.70270.00285.00302.50-302.50260.150МС
-140 кг
1Janeczek MirosławPolandZóbrzyca Górna, POL1992-05-10131.70230.00250.00260.00-260.00221.0001й разряд
-Gaj PiotrPolandPoland1993-12-02125.40310.00310.00310.00-0.000.000
140+ кг
1Wyrozębski MariuszPolandKozy, POL1982-04-01150.30210.00230.00250.00-250.00207.5002й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Dziura MateuszPolandRączna, POL1980-07-0398.90260.00270.00280.00-270.00248.400МС
2Drewniany GrzegorzPolandKozy, POL1977-03-2098.90230.00245.00255.00-255.00244.688МС
-110 кг
1Bartołowicz MariuszPolandCiechanów, POL1979-12-10108.00280.00290.00300.00305.00300.00269.670МСМК2 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Drozdowski RobertPolandCiechanów, POL1979-04-02124.20290.00300.00310.00315.00310.00271.616МСМК1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Ordon DamianPolandOżarów Mazowiecki, POL1980-06-21119.60270.00285.00295.00-295.00255.175МС3 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Rufkiewicz MariuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1967-03-23101.40230.00245.00255.00260.50255.00279.388КМС2 place (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15123.70270.00285.00302.50-302.50298.392МС1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Wróbel WiesławPolandKozy, POL1957-07-0299.90230.00245.00265.00-265.00344.934МС1 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Koper ZbigniewPolandBarczewo, POL1953-10-0473.00150.00160.00165.00-165.00292.0202й разряд2 place (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Bejgrowicz Józef PolandTczew, POL1952-09-2478.00210.00220.00--220.00373.764КМС1 place (Masters 65-69)
-100 кг
1Magdziak RyszardPolandJarosław, POL1960-08-0993.10130.00140.00150.00-150.00190.5483 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-75 кг
1Śliwiński RyszardPolandChełm, Olimp Chełm, POL1950-01-2273.90140.00150.00155.00-155.00295.9903й разряд1 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 13-15)
-48 кг
1Dąbrowska DominikaPolandPoland2006-01-1046.1065.0070.0072.50-72.50178.5682й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
2Wyrozębska HelenaPolandKozy, POL2011-04-1844.6030.0035.0040.00-40.00103.3602 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Milaniak ŁucjaPolandNiedzica, POL2003-12-1062.6080.0090.00100.00-100.00172.5002й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Gryc AngelikaPolandChochołöw, POL2003-07-2378.30150.00160.00172.50-160.00241.920КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-48 кг
1Buchowiecka ZuzannaPolandSłubice, POL2002-09-0145.7080.0092.50105.00-105.00262.500КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-52 кг
1Szpila MagdalenaPolandKozy, POL2002-03-0650.10120.00127.50132.00-127.50278.970МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Chołuj WiktoriaPolandSzczecinek, POL2002-06-0757.10137.50142.50142.50-137.50256.988МС3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Białek KarolinaPolandZalesie, POL2002-08-0960.00120.00130.00135.50-130.00231.790КМС
3Bańka JuliaPolandPoland2002-06-2757.80100.00112.50120.00-120.00221.400КМС
-67.5 кг
1Dubij KarolinaPolandChełm2002-02-1264.8092.5092.50100.00-92.50155.9553й разряд
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Dubij MartynaPolandChełm1999-05-1451.20105.00115.00121.00-115.00245.180КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Pyka KlaudiaPolandPoland1998-10-0456.00130.00137.50142.50145.00142.50271.463МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Wątorczyk KarolinaPolandLipnica Mała, POL1998-09-2256.00110.00120.00130.00-130.00247.650МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Kardaś ElaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1999-12-1657.90120.00130.00140.00-130.00239.850КМС
-67.5 кг
1Zaroślińska AgnieszkaPolandPoland1997-10-0563.20120.00132.50140.00-132.50227.238КМС
2Wilgos SandraPolandChełm2000-03-0866.40110.00120.00122.50-122.50203.350КМС
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Wójtowicz EmiliaPolandPoland1993-09-0357.90120.00130.00141.00145.00141.00260.145МС1 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Nowicka-Tymecka MonikaPolandGłogów, POL1990-10-1573.50130.00140.00150.00160.50150.00234.150МС2 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Zapała RenataPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1994-07-2879.80120.00130.00135.00-130.00194.8701й разряд3 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Janecka KallinaPolandPoland1988-01-2482.6090.00105.00115.00131.00115.00169.625
-100 кг
1Ciureja MagdalenaPolandPoland1988-08-1792.20110.00120.00127.50-127.50179.520
Female (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Abramczyk-Puzio KrystynaPolandOlsztyn, POL1965-04-2387.00140.00150.00160.00-160.00286.879КМС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Weight metric: