Results for '9-тий Кубок ВПА Україна Push&Pull'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4Deadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 11-12)
-67.5 кг
1Антонов ІванУкраїнаДніпро2006-10-2466.8057.5065.0070.00-100.00110.00112.50-177.50130.0543й разряд1 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Мамико ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум2003-06-2779.60107.50112.50117.50-170.00177.50185.00-297.50188.972КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10140.00150.00155.00-240.00245.00255.00260.00405.00251.667МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Голишев РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1991-03-0766.40125.00130.00130.00-150.00160.00170.00-285.00209.960КМС3 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1996-04-1882.10140.00150.00155.00-240.00245.00255.00260.00405.00251.667МСМК2 place (Open)
2Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-185.00202.50202.50-315.00196.056КМС
-90 кг
1Богдан ВіталійУкраїнаДніпро1990-07-2988.00165.00170.00177.50-250.00260.00265.00-442.50262.624МСМК1 place (Open)
2Ємець МаксимУкраїнаКосів1994-09-2186.90100.00107.50112.50-210.00230.00240.00-342.50204.884КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-185.00202.50202.50-315.00196.056КМС2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00157.50162.50-210.00210.00220.00-382.50217.910МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Кононов ДенисУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, 56 см1985-06-1281.90125.00130.00132.50-185.00202.50202.50-315.00196.056КМС3 place (MPF)
-90 кг
1Штепа АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Sapsan's-Time-Dnepr1987-01-2890.00140.00150.00152.50-220.00220.00242.50-392.50229.730МС1 place (MPF)
-100 кг
1Янев ВолодимирУкраїнаОдеса, Локомотив1983-04-1694.40150.00157.50162.50-210.00210.00220.00-382.50217.910МС2 place (MPF)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2960.0045.0050.0050.00-105.00115.00125.00-160.00137.648КМС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
RAW PRO
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0190.00170.00180.00185.00-260.00280.00280.00-440.00257.532МС1 place (Open)
2Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20140.00150.00155.00-260.00270.00270.00-410.00242.966МС2 place (Open)
3Ганжа ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1988-11-2785.60140.00145.00145.00-220.00230.00235.00-375.00226.538КМС3 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Ткач ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1991-06-1095.90170.00175.00--220.00225.00--390.00220.389КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Олексин ЯрославУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-09-1199.70125.00130.00135.00-190.00200.00210.00-330.00183.0842й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
-Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11107.00175.00180.00180.00-280.00280.00--0.000.000
-125 кг
1Палюх ДенисУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1984-09-27111.30160.00170.00180.00-270.00280.00290.00300.00470.00251.450МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Литвиненко ЯрославУкраїнаДніпро, Human1976-11-1088.20140.00150.00155.00-260.00270.00270.00-410.00245.153МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Weight metric: