Results for 'Zalesije 2022 - Wyciskanie Lezac'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Bulenger OskarPolandOstrów Mazowiecka, POL2006-11-1066.6085.0092.5095.0097.5095.00140.9101 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Dzwonnik OskarPolandPoland2006-11-1872.2075.0080.0085.00-80.00109.6933 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-90 кг
1Krajewski SzymonPolandWołomin, POL2007-09-2385.0090.0095.0097.50-95.00117.5512 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
-Karmel MichałPolandZalesie, POL2005-06-2256.0047.5047.5047.50-0.000.000
-67.5 кг
-Kozakiewicz KacperPolandZalesie, POL2005-11-2465.6075.0075.0075.00-0.000.000
-75 кг
1Sobiński MarcinPolandGoszcz, POL2005-10-1174.50122.50122.50127.50130.00127.50161.9401 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Leśniewski MateuszPolandSłubice, POL2005-01-1278.7082.5087.5092.50-87.50101.304
-90 кг
1Koszel OlekPolandPoland2004-12-1385.3085.0090.0095.00-95.00103.0103 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Sosnowski MateuszPolandPoland2005-02-0990.10107.50112.50115.00-115.00120.3502 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Witkowski WojtekPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL2003-05-0285.20125.00135.00140.00-140.00149.2901 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Lubański FilipPolandPoland2004-08-1883.90110.00117.50117.50-110.00120.8203 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-125 кг
1Grabowski KacperPolandŁuków, POL2003-01-27112.00130.00140.00145.00-140.00127.9822 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1866.40110.00115.00115.00-110.00143.098
-100 кг
1Fink HubertPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1999-11-1499.30170.00180.00187.50-180.00166.8923 place (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Kłos KacperPolandPisz, POL1998-04-23103.80190.00200.00202.50-200.00180.4001 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Kowalski TymoteuszPolandPoland2001-09-05107.00175.00187.50200.00-187.50172.2682 place (Juniors 20-23)
3Bystroński MikołajPolandPoland2001-12-12105.00140.00145.00145.00-140.00129.492
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Kluczyński DawidPolandWroclaw, POL1990-11-2774.50140.00147.50152.50-152.50171.410
2Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1074.60120.00135.00145.00-135.00151.740
3Zgud KrzysztofPolandPoland1992-01-0171.50125.00130.00135.00-125.00146.250
-82.5 кг
1Gąsienica-Sanek StanisławPolandPoland1983-04-3082.00180.00182.50185.00-185.00191.290
2Szczerba ŁukaszPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1993-01-0881.80170.00175.00182.50-182.50189.070
3Kawka AdamPolandRadzyń Podlaski, POl1997-06-1880.80150.00160.00167.50-167.50175.205
4Redzynia DamianPolandPabianice, Tytan team, POL1993-01-1380.20130.00140.00140.00-140.00147.560
5Kaszuba DamianPolandWodzierady, POL1990-10-0181.90140.00145.00147.50-140.00145.040
-90 кг
1Garbowski MateuszPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1993-05-0689.90180.00190.00200.00-190.00184.300
2Kaczmarek PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-04-2290.00170.00175.00175.00-170.00164.730
3Lis KarolPolandPoland1991-01-2887.50150.00160.00165.00-160.00157.920
4Strzałkowski MarekPolandPoland1959-10-2989.80135.00140.00142.50145.00142.50138.225
5Kantor ŁukaszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1901-12-1389.20125.00130.00132.50-130.00126.880
6Zachaj PiotrPolandPleśna,POL1989-01-2688.00120.00125.00125.00-120.00117.960
-100 кг
1Buczko JaroslawPolandZąbkowice Śląskie, POL1992-04-2399.20225.00230.00--225.00206.7751 place (Open)
2Ślósarek ŁukaszPolandPoland1987-07-1498.20205.00210.00212.50-210.00193.830
3Celiński KrzysztofPolandŁuków, POL1985-01-1899.90160.00170.00180.00-170.00155.720
4Zabłocki BeniaminPolandPoland1992-12-1492.70155.00162.50165.00-165.00156.915
-110 кг
1Gołębiewski MarcinPolandMińsk Mazowiecki, POL1991-09-02108.80210.00220.00230.00-230.00204.2402 place (Open)
2Redzynia ArkadiuszPolandKsawerów, Tytan team1993-01-13109.80220.00230.00232.50-220.00194.7003 place (Open)
3Praszkowski SewerynPolandPabianice, POL1997-06-06107.10210.00215.00220.00-215.00191.780
4Górski DanielPolandPoland1978-07-16100.10160.00170.00175.00-175.00160.125
5Sawicki MichałPolandChełm1984-05-20100.20165.00170.00175.00-175.00160.125
6Miarka JacekPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1983-03-22106.00120.00127.50132.50-132.50118.588
-125 кг
1Slawnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-20117.90200.00210.00212.50-212.50184.450
2Nisiewicz MarcinPolandWronki1992-10-21116.50190.00200.00200.00-190.00165.300
Male (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Wieczorek KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1979-01-2574.60120.00127.50130.00-130.00150.650
-82.5 кг
1Niedziela SebastianPolandŻory, POL1979-04-0181.00165.00175.00183.00-175.00188.3642 place (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Wójcik DanielPolandPoland1982-02-2890.00135.00135.00145.00-145.00140.505
-100 кг
1Zakrzewski KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1977-12-0899.60190.00200.00210.00-200.00191.2861 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Napierała TomaszPolandWronki1979-11-06105.30180.00185.00187.50-185.00169.4533 place (Masters 40-44)
2Górski DanielPolandPoland1978-07-16100.10160.00170.00175.00-175.00165.089
140+ кг
1Prus_ DanielPolandPoland1977-08-08141.00120.00130.00130.00-130.00113.760
Male (Masters 45-49)
-75 кг
1Kiwacki WiesławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1976-11-1074.60120.00135.00145.00-135.00160.086
-82.5 кг
1Szumarowski-Plewa_ RochPolandKamień Pomorski, POL1973-01-1479.40120.00130.00137.50-130.00153.805
-90 кг
1Zbierski JuliuszPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1974-04-0190.00155.00160.00160.00-155.00164.7642 place (Masters 45-49)
2Blajer MaciejPolandPoland1975-06-0786.40130.00132.50137.50-137.50146.263
-100 кг
1Drewniany GrzegorzPolandKozy, POL1977-03-1999.90160.00165.00170.00-170.00164.2853 place (Masters 45-49)
2Kozłowski RobertPolandBrwinów, POL1973-06-2499.00140.00150.00155.00-150.00151.221
3Berta DariuszPolandWołomin, POL1975-08-1295.50145.00152.50152.50-145.00144.639
-125 кг
1Prętkiewicz TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-04-08119.70160.00165.00167.50-167.50161.260
-140 кг
1Knap MaciejPolandPruszków, POL1975-07-05135.10215.00230.00235.00-230.00207.8111 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, ARM1971-05-0798.15155.00162.50--162.50169.4862 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Kaliciak WojciechPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1971-12-14103.40145.00155.00162.50-155.00158.336
-125 кг
1Pastuszka RobertPolandPisz, POL1971-06-04111.20170.00175.00175.00-170.00169.4323 place (Masters 50-54)
-140 кг
1Peksa GrzegorzPolandPiła, POL1969-03-12136.80180.00192.50202.50-192.50192.3641 place (Masters 50-54)
140+ кг
1Dawidowicz MarekPolandPoland1970-01-25143.40120.00130.00135.00-135.00131.639
Male (Masters 55-59)
-82.5 кг
1Wysocki ZygmuntPolandSiedlce, POL1966-01-1081.80150.00157.50160.00-157.50203.3102 place (Masters 55-59)
-90 кг
1Czajka JerzyPolandPoland1965-11-0188.90165.00175.00180.00-180.00219.3461 place (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Ubertowski_ AdamPolandGdynia, POL1967-02-19121.00150.00170.00170.00-150.00158.3933 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-90 кг
1Strzałkowski MarekPolandPoland1959-10-2989.80135.00140.00142.50145.00142.50192.5472 place (Masters 60-64)
-100 кг
1Golus WitoldPolandPoland1961-07-1899.8080.0090.0095.00-95.00116.607
-110 кг
1Kłopocki KrzysztofPolandSwarzędz, POL1959-04-09103.60165.00170.00175.00177.50175.00224.5541 place (Masters 60-64)
2Raczykowski RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1962-02-12102.30135.00142.50145.00-145.00176.4243 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-67.5 кг
1Kalinski AntoniPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1953-09-3065.0095.00100.00102.50-102.50208.3871 place (Masters 65-69)
-75 кг
1Koper ZbigniewPolandBarczewo, POL1953-10-0374.4090.0095.00100.00-100.00177.773
-82.5 кг
1Kolodziejczyk DariuszPolandSiedlce, POL1955-11-1781.10110.00115.00120.00-120.00189.298
-90 кг
1Cabaj ZbigniewPolandTychowo,POL1955-04-0986.50105.00115.00120.00-120.00184.049
-100 кг
1Biskup JanPolandPoland1955-09-1598.4090.0095.00100.00-100.00139.314
-110 кг
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Hektor1955-10-25104.80140.00145.00150.00-150.00203.7582 place (Masters 65-69)
-125 кг
1Świerzy HenrykPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1956-03-07110.40140.00145.00150.00155.00150.00200.3593 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin, POL1948-02-0190.00127.50130.00132.50-132.50230.4651 place (Masters 70-74)
2Wanot RomanPolandSiemianowice Śląskie, POL1948-05-2187.7085.0090.00100.00-90.00155.9852 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (Paralympians)
-67.5 кг
1Tuzikowski KrystianPolandŁódź, Tytan team2001-06-1866.40110.00115.00115.00-110.00143.0982 place (Paralympians)
-82.5 кг
1Leśniewski MateuszPolandSłubice, POL2005-01-1278.7082.5087.5092.50-87.50101.3043 place (Paralympians)
-90 кг
1Strzałkowski MarekPolandPoland1959-10-2989.80135.00140.00142.50145.00142.50192.5471 place (Paralympians)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Owczarek JagodaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL2002-02-1068.9045.0050.0055.00-55.0091.7731 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Pryk DonataPolandPoland1993-04-0155.7040.0045.0050.00-50.0096.150
-67.5 кг
1Kosik JoannaPolandPoland1982-07-0167.50105.00110.00110.00-110.00180.2902 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Malikowska-Pikula MałgorzataPolandWarszawa, POL1985-11-2881.00155.00160.00162.50-162.50241.8001 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Kamieńska KatarzynaPolandBiałystok, POL1984-06-1783.3090.0095.00100.00-95.00139.5553 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Ciureja MagdalenaPolandŚwidwin, POL1988-08-1692.3070.0075.0080.00-80.00112.560
Female (Masters 55-59)
-100 кг
1Abramczyk-Puzio KrystynaPolandOlsztyn, POL1965-04-2299.0065.0070.0075.00-75.00127.8401 place (Masters 55-59)
EQ NOT TESTED
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0174.10170.00185.00--185.00209.4203 place (Open)
-90 кг
1Deptuch DawidPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1986-11-2789.50230.00245.00245.00-230.00223.5602 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Kowalczyk DanielPolandKobyłka, POL1977-12-2396.70305.00325.00325.00-305.00283.3451 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 35-39 (WUAP))
-75 кг
1Wolszczak KrzysztofPolandRzepin, Athletic Team, POL1985-06-0174.10170.00185.00--185.00209.4201 place (Submasters 35-39 (WUAP))
Male (Masters 40-44)
140+ кг
1Prus DanielPolandPoland1977-08-08140.10130.00140.00150.00-140.00122.6571 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 кг
1Szumarowski-Plewa RochPolandPoland1973-01-1482.50130.00150.00150.00-130.00148.8861 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-125 кг
1Ubertowski AdamPolandSopot, POL1967-02-18121.60195.00200.00--200.00211.1901 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1699.20210.00220.00--220.00299.2261 place (Masters 65-69)
SLINGSHOT NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Duda AdamPolandPoland2006-03-3078.2095.00105.00110.00-105.00127.9051 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
-110 кг
1Bałdyga KamilPolandWarszawa, POL1988-10-15107.50210.00240.00260.00-260.00231.6601 place (Open)
2Bartosiewicz MaciejPolandPoland1986-01-29108.90210.00230.00245.00-210.00186.4802 place (Open)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Niedziela SebastianPolandŻory, POL1979-04-0181.00200.00220.00235.00-235.00252.9461 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Szutko AdamPolandPoland1978-04-26111.50190.00200.00210.00-200.00181.6622 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-125 кг
1Kramer WojciechPolandRumia, POL1961-08-09120.20225.00225.00240.00250.00240.00277.8621 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 кг
1Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie, POL1956-09-1699.20220.00230.00230.00-220.00299.2261 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-110 кг
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia, POL1951-03-30104.80225.00250.00250.00270.00250.00377.8051 place (Masters 70-74)
Weight metric: