Протокол соревнований '7-ий Кубок України із жиму штанги лежачи'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-48 кг
1Гавриленко НікітаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Гранд2002-11-1547.4060.0067.5067.50-67.5071.7591й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Паршин ОлексійУкраїнаДобропілля, Gym Style2003-01-2056.0070.0075.0080.00-75.0065.6102й разряд2 место (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Линник МиколаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Спорт-лайн2003-10-0261.2052.5052.5060.00-60.0047.7963 место (Teenagers 13-15)
2Петрина ВолодимирУкраїнаДобропілля, Gym Style2003-02-1166.4050.0055.0060.00-55.0040.519
-75 кг
1Сапежко ІлляУкраїнаДобропілля, Gym Style2002-07-2373.8060.0065.0070.00-70.0047.110
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Дмухайло АрсенійУкраїнаДніпро, Fitness City2000-12-2666.90100.00110.00115.00-115.0084.146КМС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Старченко ІгорУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-02-0182.50100.00107.50115.00120.00115.0071.2202й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Гарькавий ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1999-04-2653.4085.0092.50100.00-100.0092.270КМС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Ковальчук ВасильУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1999-01-2873.40125.00132.50137.50-132.5089.570КМС2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Буштрюк БогданУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1998-07-1586.9090.00100.00105.00-100.0059.8203й разряд3 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Носенок ІлляУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК "КПУ"1997-08-0258.7095.00105.00112.50-105.0087.318КМС
-67.5 кг
1Іванов АртемУкраїнаДніпро, F31995-01-0667.3095.00100.00100.00-95.0069.1412й разряд
-75 кг
1Марценюк АнатолійУкраїнаИваничи, Power Drive1995-04-0574.10137.50147.50157.50-147.5098.943МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Борисов ОлексійУкраїнаАвдіївка, Viking1995-06-0574.00127.50132.50137.50-132.5088.987КМС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
3Манзюк ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-08-3175.00110.00120.00130.00-130.0086.385КМС
-Нігай ВадимУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1995-09-2072.00130.00130.00137.50-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Юр'єв МиколаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Спорт-лайн1995-08-0880.50135.00140.00150.00-140.0088.214КМС3 место (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Найден ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1997-05-2483.8095.00105.00110.00-110.0067.3972й разряд
-110 кг
1Клименко АнатолійУкраїнаЛасточкіно1996-03-14108.40130.00135.00140.00-140.0075.3901й разряд
Муж. (Open)
-56 кг
1Гарькавий ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1999-04-2653.4085.0092.50100.00-100.0092.270КМС
-67.5 кг
1Голишев РоманУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1991-03-0765.30120.00125.00127.50-127.5095.383МС
-75 кг
1Марценюк АнатолійУкраїнаИваничи, Power Drive1995-04-0574.10137.50147.50157.50-147.5098.943МС
2Курята ДмитроУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Зірка1984-12-2074.40137.50137.50137.50-137.5091.946МС
3Ковальчук ВасильУкраїнаЛуцьк, Plaza1999-01-2873.40125.00132.50137.50-132.5089.570КМС
4Борисов ОлексійУкраїнаАвдіївка, Viking1995-06-0574.00127.50132.50137.50-132.5088.987КМС
5Коваленко КостянтинУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1990-02-1371.30110.00120.00125.00-125.0086.538КМС
-Сідий МиколаУкраїнасмт Солоне1990-07-1074.30127.50127.50127.50-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Кашинський ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1993-07-2482.50160.00172.50177.50-172.50106.829МСМК2 место (Open)
2Клименко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1990-03-0380.10140.00147.50150.00-150.0094.860МС
3Китайгородський ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1989-02-1380.50132.50140.00142.50-142.5089.789КМС
4Кришун МиколаУкраїнаДобропілля1983-12-2381.70132.50132.50140.00-132.5082.614КМС
5Кунпан ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1989-07-1279.70125.00132.50132.50-125.0079.3381й разряд
-Ралло ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро1988-09-2182.30132.50132.50132.50-0.000.000
DTКозир ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1986-11-0982.50170.00175.00177.50-175.00108.378
-90 кг
1Ткач ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1991-06-1090.00170.00180.00180.00-180.00105.354МСМК3 место (Open)
2Лічереп ІгорУкраїнасмт Перше Травня1979-10-2387.60140.00150.00150.00-140.0083.328КМС
3Мариняк ОлександрУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1993-01-2686.10135.00135.00142.50142.50135.0081.2431й разряд
-100 кг
1Петрук АндрійУкраїнаПолонне1975-01-1598.50180.00187.50192.50-192.50107.377МСМК1 место (Open)
2Коржак НазарУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Здорова нація1993-05-01100.00170.00175.00177.50-177.5098.335МС
3Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, СК Будівельник1981-09-0796.90175.00185.00185.00-175.0098.385МС
4Двойцов ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1993-01-0595.40145.00160.00167.50-167.5094.906МС
5Филима ЄвгенУкраїнаТернопіль1990-06-0498.70155.00162.50170.00-162.5090.561КМС
6Куян РусланУкраїнаКам'янське, Blast Machine1987-07-0495.60140.00147.50152.50-152.5086.315КМС
7Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16100.00150.00160.00160.00-150.0083.100КМС
8Кравченко ВолодимирУкраїнаНовомосковськ, Атлет1990-12-2992.60115.00120.00120.00-115.0066.2172й разряд
-110 кг
1Карпов КостянтинУкраїнаМариуполь, Атлет1985-03-28108.00195.00195.00202.50-195.00105.125МС
2Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20107.00190.00190.00195.00-190.00102.695МС
3Свириденко ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь1977-04-11103.50185.00185.00185.00-185.00101.103МС
4Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27107.80177.50185.00190.00-185.0099.771МС
5Кухар ВолодимирУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1985-03-30110.00165.00175.00177.50-165.0088.523КМС
-125 кг
1Шумський СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1985-04-05113.60160.00170.00175.00-170.0090.559КМС
2Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, Dream Team1988-09-29119.90130.00140.00150.00-150.0079.0651й разряд
3Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07125.00140.00150.00155.00-150.0078.1501й разряд
4Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.80125.00132.50140.00-132.5070.5562й разряд
140+ кг
1Переволочанський ДенисУкраїнаДніпро, Спорт лайф1978-10-13162.60180.00195.00205.00-205.0098.638МС
2Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06158.00115.00125.00130.00-125.0060.663
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2273.00105.00115.00115.00-105.0071.2852й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Савченко МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Бодіайрон1984-06-2681.30125.00132.50137.50-132.5082.905КМС
2Кришун МиколаУкраїнаДобропілля1983-12-2381.70132.50132.50140.00-132.5082.614КМС
-90 кг
1Лічереп ІгорУкраїнасмт Перше Травня1979-10-2387.60140.00150.00150.00-140.0083.328КМС
-100 кг
1Ільченко ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, СК Будівельник1981-09-0796.90175.00185.00185.00-175.0098.385МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Тилічко ІгорУкраїнаХарків, High Energy1978-03-27107.00165.00175.00180.00-175.0094.588МС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Федоровський МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1982-02-26108.60135.00150.00150.00-150.0080.7301й разряд
3Бєліченко МихайлоУкраїнаХарків, Kravchenko Team1982-08-14108.80140.00140.00145.00-145.0078.0101й разряд
-125 кг
1Божуха ВікторУкраїнаКам'янське, Промінь1978-09-06110.80160.00170.00175.00-170.0091.035КМС3 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Суховаров АртемУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1976-09-1180.10127.50135.00135.00-127.5080.8731й разряд
-90 кг
1Бевзюк В'ячеславУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1975-07-0286.60135.00140.00145.00-140.0084.685КМС
2Радець ІгорУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1974-02-0287.40115.00120.00125.00-120.0073.7372й разряд
-100 кг
1Петрук АндрійУкраїнаПолонне1975-01-1598.50180.00187.50192.50-192.50109.309МСМК1 место (Masters 40-44)
2Кашинський ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1972-12-0990.90170.00170.00180.00-170.00103.671МС2 место (Masters 40-44)
3Соколовський АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1974-06-1398.90130.00140.00140.00-130.0073.6871й разряд
-110 кг
1Свириденко ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь1977-04-11103.50185.00185.00185.00-185.00101.406МС3 место (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Шваб ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв, Атлет1976-05-05120.00120.00---120.0063.8093й разряд
-140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23128.0090.0095.00100.00-95.0050.038
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-100 кг
1Кіпняк ПавлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1969-02-16100.00150.00160.00160.00-150.0095.066КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
140+ кг
1Бражник ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1970-05-06158.00115.00125.00130.00-125.0067.7602 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Булгаков ВячеславУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1966-12-2380.80130.00140.00150.00-140.00105.923КМС2 место (Masters 50-54)
-110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1967-03-20107.00190.00190.00195.00-190.00123.645МС1 место (Masters 50-54)
-125 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1965-09-07125.00140.00150.00155.00-150.0096.8281й разряд3 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (MPF)
-75 кг
1Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2273.00105.00115.00115.00-105.0071.2852й разряд3 место (MPF)
-110 кг
1Карпов КостянтинУкраїнаМариуполь, Атлет1985-03-28108.00195.00195.00202.50-195.00105.125МС1 место (MPF)
2Тилічко ІгорУкраїнаХарків, High Energy1978-03-27107.00165.00175.00180.00-175.0094.588МС2 место (MPF)
Жен. (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Боровкова АрінаУкраїнаДніпро, Графит-Про2002-04-1754.5052.5057.5060.00-57.5053.584КМС1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Жен. (Teenagers 16-17)
-52 кг
1Телятнікова АнастасіяУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro2000-07-2052.0035.0037.5040.00-40.0038.7442й разряд1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 кг
1Міщенко ДіанаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан2000-03-2960.0040.0042.5045.00-42.5036.5633й разряд2 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Сивокобильська АннаУкраїнаПавлоград1998-05-3056.0045.0050.0057.50-50.0045.6101й разряд2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Дробот ВладиславаУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1998-12-0659.3057.5065.0065.00-65.0056.472МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Ковальчук ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-01-1251.7042.5045.0047.50-45.0043.7901й разряд2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Задеряка ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1994-03-1055.7030.0035.0037.50-35.0032.036
-60 кг
1Божко ІринаУкраїнаЖовті Води1993-11-1359.5050.0055.0060.00-55.0047.6521й разряд1 место (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Титан1996-03-0761.9042.5047.5050.00-50.0041.9053й разряд3 место (Juniors 20-23)
2Мулішова ЯнаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1995-09-2965.0045.0050.0050.00-50.0040.2103й разряд
Жен. (Open)
-44 кг
1Осаєнко НадіяУкраїнаКам'янське1990-05-0742.8032.5032.5035.00-35.0039.6311й разряд
-48 кг
1Демура ВікторіяУкраїнаДніпро, Prime1985-02-2748.0040.0045.0050.00-45.0046.512КМС
2Мотрунчик ОксанаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Академія рекреаційних технологій і права1992-08-0645.7037.5042.5045.00-42.5045.688КМС
-52 кг
1Ковальчук ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-01-1251.7042.5045.0047.50-45.0043.7901й разряд
-56 кг
1Бестаєва ЛюбовУкраїнаДніпро, Феррум1985-11-2954.3042.5047.5052.50-47.5044.4031й разряд
2Леванькова ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро, Shenkarenko team1988-09-2956.0040.0045.0047.50-45.0041.0492й разряд
3Каракай ВікторіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1989-11-2254.5035.0037.5040.00-37.5034.9463й разряд
-60 кг
1Скороходова ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Dream Team1980-11-1157.1070.0075.0075.00-70.0062.769МС2 место (Open)
2Божко ІринаУкраїнаЖовті Води1993-11-1359.5050.0055.0060.00-55.0047.6521й разряд
3Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1984-07-0758.5040.0047.5055.00-47.5041.7432й разряд
4Золотухіна КсеніяУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1988-09-0657.7040.0045.0050.00-45.0040.0013й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Тищенко НадіяУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1993-09-3066.0095.0097.50100.00-100.0079.380МСМК1 место (Open)
2Сміла СофіяУкраїнаЛуцьк, Спорт-лайн1989-06-2663.8057.5062.5062.50-62.5051.063КМС3 место (Open)
-75 кг
1Хомяк ТетянаУкраїнаКиїв, Атлет1979-06-2575.0060.0065.0072.50-65.0046.9041й разряд
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Скороходова ОльгаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Dream Team1980-11-1157.1070.0075.0075.00-70.0062.769МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
2Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1984-07-0758.5040.0047.5055.00-47.5041.7432й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Хомяк ТетянаУкраїнаКиїв, Атлет1979-06-2575.0060.0065.0072.50-65.0046.9041й разряд2 место (Submasters 33-39)
Жен. (Masters 40-44)
-56 кг
1Рябкова ВікторіяУкраїнаДобропілля1975-04-2556.0050.0052.5052.50-50.0046.4311й разряд1 место (Masters 40-44)
2Любімова ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1975-01-0354.7047.5052.5052.50-47.5044.9271й разряд2 место (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Мельник ТетянаУкраїнаДніпро, ArtFit1975-05-2471.0045.0047.5047.50-45.0034.0763 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-60 кг
-Піддубна ЛарисаУкраїнаДніпро1970-08-1560.0050.0057.5057.50-0.000.000
-67.5 кг
1Крітікова ОльгаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1971-05-3064.6062.5070.0075.00-75.0064.726МС1 место (Masters 45-49)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Майборода МихайлоУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you2001-10-3059.0045.0050.0052.50-52.5043.4232 место (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 кг
1Полтавець ІлляУкраїнаДніпро, F32002-02-2475.0085.0090.0095.00-90.0059.8053й разряд1 место (Teenagers 13-15)
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
-Дяків ОлегУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"2001-01-2363.0050.00---0.000.000
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Гальцов ВалерійУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1999-03-0287.30115.00122.50122.50-115.0068.5983й разряд2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-125 кг
1Мітрюхін МикитаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1997-10-31116.50140.00150.00152.50-152.5080.8402й разряд1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Плохой АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1995-12-1774.10110.00115.00117.50-117.5078.8192й разряд2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Кравченко ВладиславУкраїнаХарків, Kravchenko Team1995-03-1780.00132.50137.50--137.5087.0241й разряд1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-56 кг
1Орловський ГлібУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-11-1755.8070.0075.0080.00-80.0070.2562й разряд
-75 кг
1Чернець ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Chernets team1991-09-1573.80190.00200.00200.00-190.00127.870МСМК2 место (Open)
2Плохой АндрійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1995-12-1774.10110.00115.00117.50-117.5078.8192й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Осадченко ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Gorilla Gym1961-06-1681.30160.00160.00165.00-160.00100.112КМС
2Безбородов МаркУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1989-05-2582.20150.00160.00167.50-160.0099.344КМС
3Ромащенко ОлександрУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1989-09-1178.70135.00140.00150.00-150.0096.075КМС
4Головацький ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1993-06-1279.30140.00147.50147.50-140.0089.1801й разряд
5Кислий МихайлоУкраїнаДніпро, Заграва1991-10-1181.90132.50140.00145.00-140.0087.1361й разряд
6Кравченко ВладиславУкраїнаХарків, Kravchenko Team1995-03-1780.00132.50137.50--137.5087.0241й разряд
-90 кг
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2889.00200.00220.00220.00-220.00129.646МСМК1 место (Open)
2Коц АртемУкраїнаХарків, Територія Фітнесс1987-06-2089.10177.50185.00190.00-185.00108.947МС
3Ведмідь ПавлоУкраїнаДніпро, F31990-09-1587.10170.00180.00185.00-180.00107.514МС
4Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.20150.00160.00165.00-160.0094.160КМС
5Чирков АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1993-08-2788.90147.50155.00155.00-147.5086.9811й разряд
-100 кг
1Волков ОлегУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1973-08-2999.40180.00190.00200.00-190.00105.545МС
2Медвідь МаксимУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1988-03-2499.70180.00185.00190.00-190.00105.412МС
3Проців ДмитроУкраїнаСтарий Мізунь1981-04-1498.40175.00185.00190.00-185.00103.249МС
4Квашнін АртемУкраїнаДніпро, "Balls of Steel"1985-11-09100.00170.00177.50182.50-177.5098.335КМС
5Сиденко РоманУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1988-08-2298.20150.00150.00155.00-150.0083.7901й разряд
-Оніщенко ОлександрУкраїнаПервомайск1980-05-2896.00200.00200.00--0.000.000
-Максимчук АндрійУкраїнаЧернігів, KozakGym1992-05-3096.10155.00155.00155.00-0.000.000
-Фатій ДмитроУкраїнаХарків, Територія Фітнесс1986-06-1796.40195.00205.00207.50-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.90170.00180.00185.00-180.0099.342КМС
2Медведєв АртемУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1990-02-12104.50160.00170.00180.00-170.0092.582КМС
3Мазур АнтонУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1987-02-18108.60160.00170.00180.00-170.0091.494КМС
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10120.00207.50217.50222.50-222.50117.258МС3 место (Open)
2Шаламов ВадимУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1987-04-14121.90180.00190.00200.00-190.0099.750КМС
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Ванін ІванУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1980-11-1280.70130.00130.00140.00-130.0081.7701й разряд
-90 кг
1Мазур СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-06-0189.20150.00160.00165.00-160.0094.160КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Федічев АнтонУкраїнаДніпро1982-09-15109.10150.00155.00167.50-155.0083.3281й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Прежин МиколаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1981-10-10120.00207.50217.50222.50-222.50117.258МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-75 кг
1Ситніков ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро, Rubicon1973-01-0874.10115.00120.00125.00-125.0087.8751й разряд3 место (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Волков ОлегУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1973-08-2999.40180.00190.00200.00-190.00108.817МС1 место (Masters 40-44)
-110 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.90170.00180.00185.00-180.00100.236КМС2 место (Masters 40-44)
Муж. (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Жарий ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1972-06-1362.90120.00125.00130.00-130.00105.627КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Авраменко СергійУкраїнаМелітополь, Жива сталь1971-08-16110.10110.00115.00--115.0065.9422 место (Masters 45-49)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-75 кг
1Радовський ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1965-03-0474.50115.00120.50122.50-120.50103.1131й разряд2 место (Masters 50-54)
-90 кг
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2889.00200.00220.00220.00-220.00156.094МСМК1 место (Masters 50-54)
Муж. (Masters 55-59)
-82.5 кг
1Осадченко ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Gorilla Gym1961-06-1681.30160.00160.00165.00-160.00143.160КМС1 место (Masters 55-59)
Муж. (Masters 70-74)
-90 кг
1Petrovs ValerijsLatvijaRiga1946-08-0985.00105.00110.00115.00-115.00144.4733й разряд1 место (Masters 70-74)
Жен. (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 кг
1Багно ДіанаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1999-08-0159.9065.0070.0075.0080.0075.0064.613МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 кг
1Наджафлі ЖасмінУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1998-10-1463.8040.0052.5055.00-52.5042.8933й разряд2 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Жен. (Open)
-56 кг
1Калашнікова АнастасіяУкраїнаХарків, Територія Фітнесс1985-08-0952.7070.0075.0080.00-75.0071.850МС2 место (Open)
2Бубнова ОленаУкраїнаПервомайск, Гладіатор1985-03-2254.4065.0070.0070.00-65.0060.665КМС
3Корпусенко ОленаУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1990-08-1755.7037.5040.0045.00-40.0036.612
-60 кг
1Багно ДіанаУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1999-08-0159.9065.0070.0075.0080.0075.0064.613МС3 место (Open)
2Курчин ВікторіяУкраїнаВінниця1985-04-2258.5060.0060.0065.00-65.0057.122КМС
3Куцарева ЮліяУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1991-06-2059.8050.0055.0057.50-57.5049.6111й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1267.5090.0095.00100.00-95.0073.882МСМК1 место (Open)
Жен. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Мавдрик НаталіяУкраїнаДніпро, FitZone1984-05-1267.5090.0095.00100.00-95.0073.882МСМК1 место (Submasters 33-39)
EQ AMATEUR
Муж. (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Капустін ОлександрУкраїнаБратське, СК "Братське"1987-11-0182.50165.00177.50180.00-177.50109.926МС2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Божуха ВікторУкраїнаКам'янське, Промінь1978-09-06110.80200.00210.00217.50-210.00112.455КМС1 место (Open)
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Божуха ВікторУкраїнаКам'янське, Промінь1978-09-06110.80200.00210.00217.50-210.00112.455КМС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-125 кг
1Шваб ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв, Атлет1976-05-05120.00180.00---180.0095.7141й разряд1 место (Masters 40-44)
EQ PRO
Муж. (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Менчук ВіталійУкраїнаЧернігів, Kislorod1998-05-2789.40225.00225.00240.00-225.00132.233МС1 место (Teenagers 18-19)
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
-Чигиринський СтаніславУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1994-01-1678.10145.00145.00--0.000.000
Муж. (Open)
-82.5 кг
-Чигиринський СтаніславУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1994-01-1678.10145.00145.00--0.000.000
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0793.90150.00177.50177.50-150.0085.7102й разряд1 место (Open)
-Ломейко ДмитроУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1983-09-1491.60295.00295.00300.00-0.000.000
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
-Ломейко ДмитроУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Sport-life1983-09-1491.60295.00295.00300.00-0.000.000
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Чигиринський ВолодимирУкраїнаДніпро, СК Наутілус1962-12-0793.90150.00177.50177.50-150.00118.2802й разряд1 место (Masters 50-54)
Метрика веса: