Протокол соревнований 'Iron Games 2018 - Deadlift'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесТяга 1Тяга 2Тяга 3Тяга 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW AMATEUR
Муж. (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Довженко ОлександрУкраїнаПервомайск, фітнес клуб "Alex"2001-07-1879.80155.00165.00177.50-177.50112.553КМС1 место (Teenagers 16-17)
Муж. (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Наріжний ВіталійУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1981-12-1065.10130.00140.00150.00-150.00112.547КМС
-75 кг
1Карауш ЕдуардУкраїнаКиїв, Олімпія спорт1993-03-1671.60180.00187.50187.50-180.00124.164КМС3 место (Open)
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27107.80250.00262.50270.00-262.50141.566МСМК1 место (Open)
2Катехін ДмитроУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"1989-09-08109.10240.00250.00262.50-250.00134.400МС2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Удовик ДанилоУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1992-01-25113.00215.002230.00230.00-215.00114.6381й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Наріжний ВіталійУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1981-12-1065.10130.00140.00150.00-150.00112.547КМС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Піроженко ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, New Sport Life1983-02-0198.20205.00215.00222.50-222.50124.289МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Остапенко ЯрославУкраїнаПервомайск, фітнес клуб "Alex"1977-11-2096.60170.00180.00190.00-190.00107.2911й разряд1 место (Masters 40-44)
Жен. (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Ханагян КарінаУкраїнаПервомайск, фітнес клуб "Alex"1997-07-0651.60100.00110.00117.50-117.50114.527МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Жен. (Open)
-60 кг
1Гущина КапіталінаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1982-11-2559.70122.50130.00130.00-122.50105.840КМС2 место (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Божко ІринаУкраїнаДніпро, Monolit Gym1993-11-1363.30120.00127.50132.50-132.50108.968МС1 место (Open)
2Янішина МаринаУкраїнаПервомайск, фітнес клуб "Alex"1985-07-0867.10105.00112.50115.00-115.0090.011КМС3 место (Open)
Жен. (Masters 45-49)
-67.5 кг
1Крітікова ОльгаУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1971-05-3066.40120.00130.00130.00-130.00112.120КМС1 место (Masters 45-49)
RAW PRO
Муж. (Open)
-90 кг
1Межевікін ВікторУкраїнаГеническ, СК "Легион"1994-03-0390.00300.00310.00310.00-300.00175.590МСМК1 место (Open)
-100 кг
1Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-04100.00252.50260.00265.00-260.00144.040МС3 место (Open)
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11108.50260.00272.50280.00-272.50146.714МС2 место (Open)
-125 кг
1Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, Dream Team1988-09-29120.70250.00260.00260.00-250.00131.5751й разряд
2Ватагін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1982-05-29124.00230.00250.00265.00-250.00130.6001й разряд
Муж. (Submasters 33-39)
-100 кг
1Паненко ОлексійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1980-10-04100.00252.50260.00265.00-260.00144.040МС2 место (Submasters 33-39)
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11108.50260.00272.50280.00-272.50146.714МС1 место (Submasters 33-39)
-125 кг
1Ватагін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1982-05-29124.00230.00250.00265.00-250.00130.6001й разряд3 место (Submasters 33-39)
Муж. (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 кг
1Радовський ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1965-03-0481.80145.00152.50155.00-152.50121.7051 место (Masters 50-54)
Метрика веса: