Results for '5-тий Меморіал Темура Юлдашева - Push&Pull'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4Deadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Вітко ВладиславУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-03-2453.5072.5077.5080.00-135.00145.00150.00-230.00212.014КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Федоренко ОлександрУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1999-03-1167.50110.00120.00125.00-150.00160.00170.00-290.00210.482КМС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Клименко ВладиславУкраїнаДніпро, Prezhyn team1996-06-1074.6095.00100.00100.00-165.00170.00180.00-275.00183.5081й разряд2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Димченко ГеоргійУкраїнаХерсон1981-10-1074.90122.50127.50132.50-165.00175.00--307.50204.549КМС3 place (Open)
2Харковенко ОлексійУкраїнаОдеса1995-12-1374.2080.0090.00100.00-150.00160.00170.00-250.00167.5251й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Ширинський ЮрійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1977-08-1582.00115.00120.00120.00-165.00170.00--285.00177.2421й разряд
DOCМумренко МиколаУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1985-07-0282.00110.00---180.00---0.000.000
-90 кг
1Шевченко СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1973-08-2990.00107.50112.50--165.00172.50180.00-285.00166.8111й разряд
-100 кг
1Богомаз ДмитроУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1990-11-0895.40135.00145.00150.00-230.00240.00--380.00215.308МС2 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Бессель СергійУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1984-12-27103.70170.00177.50182.50-230.00245.00--427.50233.458МС1 place (Open)
2Войчек ОлексійУкраїнаХерсон1984-09-09109.60130.00135.00135.00-230.00240.00240.00-360.00193.320КМС
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-90 кг
1Дорошин ОлексійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1984-12-2783.2080.0082.5085.00-130.00135.00140.00-225.00138.5331 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-125 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1974-05-23120.00125.00125.00--180.00190.00200.00-315.00173.9732й разряд1 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Children 8)
-44 кг
1Бессель КсеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa2012-02-2232.5020.0025.0030.00-45.0050.0055.00-85.00101.4732й разряд1 place (Children 8)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Негодюк ОльгаУкраїнаБілгород-Дністровский, Vikings Team Odessa1968-01-1053.1060.0062.5065.00-127.50132.50135.00-195.00185.660МС1 place (Open)
2Шоліна КсеніяУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1999-08-1055.9052.5057.5060.00-85.0092.5097.50-157.50143.735КМС2 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Скидан АнастасіяУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM1989-12-0163.5050.0052.5055.00-97.50102.50107.50-155.00127.1311й разряд3 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2959.9045.0047.5050.00-110.00120.00120.00-157.50135.6861й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Суровцев АнатолійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1994-03-2879.10110.00120.00125.00-230.00250.00260.00-375.00239.325КМС2 place (Open)
-Бойко АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1993-08-2081.40127.50127.50127.50-245.00---0.000.000
-100 кг
1Козін ВолодимирУкраїнаМиколаїв, Муравей1985-11-1499.60142.50147.50152.50-195.00195.00210.00-357.50198.4131й разряд
-110 кг
1Чуніховський ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-04-11107.60182.50182.50187.50-265.00282.50292.50-470.00253.612МС1 place (Open)
2Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, New Sparta1988-09-29106.90150.00160.00160.00-260.00260.00260.00-410.00221.687КМС3 place (Open)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
-Бойко АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1993-08-2081.40127.50127.50127.50-245.00---0.000.000
Weight metric: