Results for '10-ий Чемпіонат ВПА Україна із станової тяги'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW TESTED
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Філоненко ВладиславУкраїнаМалин2004-12-0771.35100.00120.00130.00-130.0089.9413й разряд2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 кг
1Старченко ІгорУкраїнаМелітополь, ДИН-GYM2001-02-0184.00200.00210.00215.00-210.00128.457МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Павлишак ВасильУкраїнаНебилів1997-05-2079.35205.00210.00212.50-210.00133.707МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Левицький НазарійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, ІФНТУНГ2000-04-2887.65215.00230.00240.00-230.00136.839МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Винник РоманУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Avalon1998-03-3186.05160.00180.00210.00-210.00126.420МС
-100 кг
1Семко РоманУкраїнаПерегінське, ПАБРО2000-03-1994.00230.00240.00250.00-240.00137.040МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Клец НазарУкраїнаЛуцьк, СК Лідер1998-09-1995.35200.00210.00222.50-210.00119.018КМС
-125 кг
1Мальгінов БогданУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1998-01-19123.20210.00245.00255.00-255.00133.493МС
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Петриняк БогданУкраїнаКоломыя1996-04-0758.70110.00125.00140.00-140.00116.424КМС
-82.5 кг
1Павлишак БогданУкраїнаНебилів1995-04-2478.80215.00225.00235.00-235.00150.377МСМК
2Скрипка ОлегУкраїнаПерегінське, ПАБРО1992-06-2481.60202.50215.00230.00-230.00143.543МС
-90 кг
1Сташук БорисУкраїнаЧернігів, Градіент1985-10-2988.05250.00275.00282.50-282.50167.593МСМК1 place (Open)
2Савчук СтепанУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Animal Gym1996-04-1888.05220.00240.00--240.00142.380МСМК
3Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське, ПАБРО1980-05-1288.20220.00230.00240.00-230.00136.298МС
4Устимчук ВікторУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1977-06-1989.00180.00195.00200.00-200.00117.860КМС
5Фольварочний ЮрійУкраїнаРадехів, "Чемпіон"1996-05-0789.25190.00200.00210.00-190.00111.777КМС
-100 кг
1Кулик ОлегУкраїнаПерегінське, ПАБРО1995-04-0994.40250.00260.00270.00-270.00153.819МСМК2 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Лісовський ОлександрУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1990-01-17103.90280.00300.00300.00-280.00152.796МСМК3 place (Open)
2Мельник ВікторУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, S-line1994-08-16108.50230.00260.00260.00-230.00123.832МС
3Кисільчук ОлександрУкраїнаДубно, Crystal team1993-08-17101.00165.00175.00182.50-175.0096.5482й разряд
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 кг
1Семкович ПавлоУкраїнаПерегінське, ПАБРО1980-05-1288.20220.00230.00240.00-230.00136.298МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
2Устимчук ВікторУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1977-06-1989.00180.00195.00200.00-200.00119.981КМС2 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Григорович МиколаУкраїнаРадомишль1969-12-2295.30145.00155.00160.00-160.00106.3963й разряд1 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-110 кг
1Філоненко ВіталійУкраїнаМалин1964-05-18104.25185.00202.50207.50-207.50161.745КМС1 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (MPF)
-100 кг
1Григорович МиколаУкраїнаРадомишль1969-12-2295.30145.00155.00160.00-160.00106.3963й разряд2 place (MPF)
-110 кг
1Філоненко ВіталійУкраїнаМалин1964-05-18104.25185.00202.50207.50-207.50161.745КМС1 place (MPF)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-60 кг
1Ханагян КарінаУкраїнаОдеса1997-07-0659.50120.00130.00140.00-140.00121.296МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Пекарська КатеринаУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1993-06-0651.70100.00105.00110.00115.00110.00107.041МС
-60 кг
1Ханагян КарінаУкраїнаОдеса1997-07-0659.50120.00130.00140.00-140.00121.296МС1 place (Open)
2Кошарук ТетянаУкраїнаКовель1976-12-0259.70117.50125.00132.50-132.50114.480МС2 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2966.40100.00110.00117.50-110.0086.8781й разряд
-75 кг
1Карпенко ЛіліяУкраїнаКривий Ріг, ФСК Локомотив1990-11-3068.45125.00135.00145.00-145.00111.665МС3 place (Open)
2Здоровцова ДаріяУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1989-07-3074.60110.00120.00130.00-130.0094.172КМС
-82.5 кг
1Невідомська ВікторіяУкраїнаКиїв1981-08-2478.45120.00127.50127.50-120.0083.8141й разряд
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-56 кг
1Чирук ОленаУкраїнаЛуцьк, Спорт-лайн1984-01-2855.80110.00117.50120.00-120.00109.680МС1 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 кг
1Олексин СвітланаУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Monster Gym1986-04-2966.40100.00110.00117.50-110.0086.8781й разряд2 place (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Невідомська ВікторіяУкраїнаКиїв1981-08-2478.45120.00127.50127.50-120.0083.8141й разряд3 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-60 кг
1Кошарук ТетянаУкраїнаКовель1976-12-0259.70117.50125.00132.50-132.50116.541МС1 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW NOT TESTED
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 кг
1Ілюченко БогданУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський2004-03-1490.25110.00120.00127.50-127.5074.5111 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Денисевич СергійУкраїнаДубровиця1994-09-1365.50180.00202.50210.00-210.00156.660МС2 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Коростельов ДмитроУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1991-01-1173.75110.00120.00135.00-135.0090.902
-100 кг
1Бурда ОлександрУкраїнаНововолинськ1988-08-1799.70300.00320.00320.00-300.00166.440МСМК1 place (Open)
2Тишук МиколаУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1992-03-1295.35240.00255.00270.00-270.00153.023МС3 place (Open)
3Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2698.60230.00240.00250.00-240.00133.800КМС
4Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-0491.40100.00---100.0058.010
-110 кг
1Масловець АртурУкраїнаБіла Церква, New Sparta1988-09-29108.00200.00240.00265.00-240.00129.384КМС
2Омельчук ВадимУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1989-09-16104.00150.00165.00175.00-175.0095.463
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 кг
1Боярський ВікторУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1981-10-1968.55110.00120.00125.00-125.0089.4941 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 кг
1Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-2698.60230.00240.00250.00-240.00137.948КМС1 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (MPF)
-90 кг
1Гурза СтаніславУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ, Avalon1992-09-0589.20160.00190.00217.50-190.00111.8152й разряд2 place (MPF)
-100 кг
1Тишук МиколаУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1992-03-1295.35240.00255.00270.00-270.00153.023МС1 place (MPF)
2Левицький АндрійУкраїнаІвано-Франківськ1988-06-0491.40100.00---100.0058.0103 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Цимбалюк ЮліяУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1986-08-1257.6580.0090.0095.00-95.0084.5072й разряд1 place (Open)
2Полякова ТетянаУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1987-08-0657.6550.0060.0065.00-65.0057.8212 place (Open)
-75 кг
1Тужик НаталіяУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1993-09-0869.8050.0062.5075.00-75.0056.9703 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 кг
1Цимбалюк ЮліяУкраїнаРівне, ЕГО клаб1986-08-1257.6580.0090.0095.00-95.0084.5072й разряд1 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 45-49)
100+ кг
1Жук ОльгаУкраїнаНовоград-Волинський1975-01-21101.2070.0080.0095.00-95.0050.2781 place (Masters 45-49)
EQ TESTED
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Череватий ЄвгенУкраїнаЗапоріжжя, СК Тонус1988-08-2794.65270.00285.00295.00-285.00162.151МСМК1 place (Open)
EQ NOT TESTED
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 кг
1Малигін ЮрійУкраїнаДружківка1967-06-3096.40100.00130.00155.00-155.00111.9061 place (Masters 50-54)
Weight metric: